1901 Census - Norwich Township Area

District 102 

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q     R  S  T  U    V  W  Y  Z 

?? Adolphus c-4, Norwich North 6
?? Emma c-4, Norwich North 6
?? Ethel c-4, Norwich North 6
Abraham Celica c-4, Norwich North 7
Abraham Eljah D c-4, Norwich North 7
Abraham Frederick c-4, Norwich North 7
Abraham G ?? c-4, Norwich North 7
Abraham George H c-4, Norwich North 7
Abraham Lula M c-4, Norwich North 7
Abraham Marie L c-4, Norwich North 7
Abraham Mary F c-4, Norwich North 7
Abraham Thomas C c-4, Norwich North 7
Abrams Frank e-2, Norwich Village 3
Adair David d-3, Otterville 9
Adair Joseph d-3, Otterville 4
Adair Martha d-3, Otterville 4
Adair Mary L d-3, Otterville 9
Adair Morris E d-3, Otterville 9
Adair Ola M d-3, Otterville 9
Adams Winnie d-1, Hawtrey 7
Addison Austin J d-2, Norwich South 6
Addison Byron e-2, Norwich Village 9
Addison Carrie S d-2, Norwich South 6
Addison Charles K d-3, Otterville 6
Addison Conly R d-2, Norwich South 6
Addison Earnest d-2, Norwich South 3
Addison Effie M d-2, Norwich South 3
Addison Flossie L d-2, Norwich South 6
Addison Ida B d-2, Norwich South 3
Addison Irena M e-2, Norwich Village 9
Addison James B d-2, Norwich South 3
Addison Maggie d-2, Norwich South 2
Addison Marion L e-2, Norwich Village 9
Addison Mary A e-3, Norwich Village 6
Addison Mary M e-2, Norwich Village 9
Addison Maxwell d-2, Norwich South 2
Addison Olla d-2, Norwich South 2
Addison Peter C d-2, Norwich South 3
Addison Rhoda d-2, Norwich South 6
Addison Richard d-2, Norwich South 3
Addison Sarah A d-2, Norwich South 3
Addison William e-3, Norwich Village 6
Addison William T d-2, Norwich South 3
Afolke Ada e-1, Norwich Village 3
Afolke Ethel e-1, Norwich Village 3
Afolke Evelyn e-1, Norwich Village 3
Afolke Mary e-1, Norwich Village 3
Afolke Muriel e-1, Norwich Village 3
Afolke Robert e-1, Norwich Village 3
Agar Carrie c-1, Norwich North 6
Agar Joseph c-1, Norwich North 6
Agar Roderick c-1, Norwich North 6
Agar Sarah A c-1, Norwich North 6
Agnotti Samuel d-1, Hawtrey 2
Akins Albert c-1, Norwich North 4
Akins Edward c-1, Norwich North 4
Akins Jennie c-1, Norwich North 4
Akins Jessie c-1, Norwich North 4
Akins Josephine c-1, Norwich North 4
Akins Mary c-1, Norwich North 4
Akins Mary M c-1, Norwich North 4
Alberia Alice E c-2, Norwich North 8
Alberia Avemon ?? c-2, Norwich North 8
Alberia John ?? c-2, Norwich North 8
Allan Annie M d-5, Norwich South 7
Allan Benjamin L d-5, Norwich South 7
Allan Edward d-5, Norwich South 7
Allan Frank d-5, Norwich South 7
Allan Jessie c-3, Norwich North 3
Allan Johnathan E d-5, Norwich South 7
Allan Michael d-5, Norwich South 7
Allan Poly d-5, Norwich South 7
Allen Arminia e-1, Norwich Village 9
Allen Clara e-1, Norwich Village 9
Allen Edwin E e-3, Norwich Village 5
Allen Elizabeth e-1, Norwich Village 9
Allen Martha e-3, Norwich Village 5
Allen Solomon e-1, Norwich Village 9
Allen Thoams e-3, Norwich Village 5
Allison Edward c-3, Norwich North 4
Allison Edward c-3, Norwich North 4
Allison Florence E c-4, Norwich North 4
Allison Jarvis c-3, Norwich North 4
Allison Joshawa c-3, Norwich North 4
Allison Nelson c-4, Norwich North 4
Allison Rusillia c-3, Norwich North 4
Allison Ruth c-3, Norwich North 4
Allison Thomas e-2, Norwich Village 3
Almas Edward C e-2, Norwich Village 4
Almas Elizabeth W e-2, Norwich Village 4
Almost Adar 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Almost Annie E d-2, Norwich South 11
Almost Arthur d-2, Norwich South 11
Almost Charles c-2, Norwich North 8
Almost Esther d-2, Norwich South 11
Almost Ethel d-2, Norwich South 11
Almost Fred d-2, Norwich South 11
Almost Oscar d-2, Norwich South 11
Almost Rose H d-2, Norwich South 11
Almost Wm. H d-2, Norwich South 11
Ament Annetta c-1, Norwich North 4
Ament Annie c-1, Norwich North 4
Ament Gilbert c-1, Norwich North 4
Ament Isadore c-1, Norwich North 4
Ament Joseph c-1, Norwich North 4
Ament Odilla c-1, Norwich North 4
Ancaster Libbie e-1, Norwich Village 3
Anderson Adelaide c-4, Norwich North 1
Anderson Albert c-4, Norwich North 1
Anderson Barrie C c-4, Norwich North 1
Anderson Frederick c-4, Norwich North 1
Anderson Iva d-2, Norwich South 7
Anderson James M d-5, Norwich South 2
Anderson John d-2, Norwich South 6
Anderson John d-5, Norwich South 2
Anderson Kennith H d-5, Norwich South 2
Anderson Ledian d-2, Norwich South 7
Anderson Murray c-4, Norwich North 1
Anderson Rebecca d-5, Norwich South 2
Anderson Thos c-4, Norwich North 1
Anderson Vernon c-4, Norwich North 1
Anderson William A d-5, Norwich South 2
Angotti Alexander d-1, Hawtrey 2
Angotti Arthur d-1, Hawtrey 2
Angotti Fena d-1, Hawtrey 2
Angotti Mary d-1, Hawtrey 2
Angotti Michael d-1, Hawtrey 2
Angotti Rosa d-1, Hawtrey 2
Anstise Emeline d-4, Springford 9
Anstise Emma F d-4, Springford 9
Antice Mare ?? d-4, Springford 7
Armstrong Addie M d-4, Springford 8
Armstrong Albert E d-4, Springford 8
Armstrong Bert d-4, Springford 1
Armstrong Eliza d-1, Hawtrey 9
Armstrong Francis A d-5, Norwich South 2
Armstrong Frank L d-1, Hawtrey 9
Armstrong James d-4, Springford 8
Armstrong James E d-5, Norwich South 8
Armstrong John d-1, Hawtrey 9
Armstrong John E d-1, Hawtrey 9
Armstrong John R d-5, Norwich South 2
Armstrong Leaura d-4, Springford 8
Armstrong Lucy A d-5, Norwich South 2
Armstrong Robert d-4, Springford 8
Armstrong Thomas M d-4, Springford 8
Armstrong William d-4, Springford 8
Arnobie Elizabeth e-1, Norwich Village 1
Arnobie Jane e-1, Norwich Village 1
Arnold Mary E d-3, Otterville 8
Arnold Mary G d-3, Otterville 8
Arnold Morris d-3, Otterville 8
Arnold Nelly M d-3, Otterville 8
Arnott Agnes d-5, Norwich South 2
Arnott Almeda d-5, Norwich South 2
Arnott Bertha M d-5, Norwich South 2
Arnott Ellen d-5, Norwich South 2
Arnott George d-5, Norwich South 2
Arnott Gladys P d-5, Norwich South 2
Arnott William W d-5, Norwich South 2
Arthur Clara d-1, Hawtrey 5
Arthur Elizabeth d-1, Hawtrey 5
Arthur Henrietta d-1, Hawtrey 4
Arthur Isabella d-1, Hawtrey 5
Arthur Isabelle d-1, Hawtrey 4
Arthur James H d-1, Hawtrey 4
Arthur James T d-1, Hawtrey 5
Arthur John e-2, Norwich Village 1
Arthur Male V d-1, Hawtrey 2
Arthur Mary A d-1, Hawtrey 2
Arthur Rebina d-1, Hawtrey 5
Arthur Samuel d-1, Hawtrey 5
Arthur Sarah e-2, Norwich Village 1
Arthur Tena d-1, Hawtrey 5
Arthur Thomas S d-1, Hawtrey 2
Arthur William d-1, Hawtrey 5
Arthur William d-1, Hawtrey 4
Arthur William T d-1, Hawtrey 4
Ash Alfred d-1, Hawtrey 5
Ash Francess d-1, Hawtrey 5
Ash George d-1, Hawtrey 5
Ash Mary d-1, Hawtrey 5
Ash Victoria d-1, Hawtrey 5
Ash William d-1, Hawtrey 5
Atkins Florence c-1, Norwich North 4
Auldridge Lillian d-3, Otterville 9
Austin Isabelle d-4, Springford 6
Austin Walace d-4, Springford 6
Avery Argue O e-2, Norwich Village 7
Avery Arlin e-2, Norwich Village 7
Avery Christinia e-2, Norwich Village 7
Avery Mary A e-2, Norwich Village 7
Avey Alice d-2, Norwich South 9
Avey Almedia d-2, Norwich South 10
Avey Ann e-1, Norwich Village 3
Avey Annie e-3, Norwich Village 3
Avey Arthur R e-2, Norwich Village 7
Avey Cecil L e-2, Norwich Village 7
Avey Edward J e-3, Norwich Village 3
Avey Eliza A e-3, Norwich Village 2
Avey Emily e-1, Norwich Village 3
Avey Emma J e-1, Norwich Village 3
Avey Emma L e-1, Norwich Village 5
Avey Essie P e-1, Norwich Village 3
Avey Etta M e-3, Norwich Village 4
Avey Florance e-3, Norwich Village 2
Avey Frances C e-3, Norwich Village 2
Avey Frank d-2, Norwich South 9
Avey Fredrick R e-3, Norwich Village 4
Avey Fredrick T e-3, Norwich Village 2
Avey Gurtie e-3, Norwich Village 2
Avey Harold e-3, Norwich Village 2
Avey Harry d-2, Norwich South 9
Avey Herbert C e-3, Norwich Village 2
Avey Ida L e-1, Norwich Village 3
Avey James e-3, Norwich Village 3
Avey James A e-3, Norwich Village 3
Avey James C e-1, Norwich Village 3
Avey James P e-1, Norwich Village 3
Avey Jessie Gertrude e-3, Norwich Village 2
Avey John d-2, Norwich South 10
Avey Leona e-3, Norwich Village 2
Avey Mabel d-2, Norwich South 9
Avey Maggie A e-3, Norwich Village 3
Avey Martha e-2, Norwich Village 7
Avey Martha E e-3, Norwich Village 3
Avey Martha J e-2, Norwich Village 7
Avey Mary A d-2, Norwich South 10
Avey Mary C d-2, Norwich South 10
Avey Mrs. R d-2, Norwich South 9
Avey Nancy e-3, Norwich Village 3
Avey Norman e-3, Norwich Village 2
Avey Pearl e-3, Norwich Village 4
Avey Royal R d-2, Norwich South 10
Avey Russell e-3, Norwich Village 2
Avey Samuel e-1, Norwich Village 5
Avey Sarah E d-2, Norwich South 10
Avey Tero G e-3, Norwich Village 4
Avey Vera V e-1, Norwich Village 3
Avey William W e-2, Norwich Village 7
Bachellor Asachel d-1, Hawtrey 6
Bachellor Fred d-1, Hawtrey 6
Bachellor Mary d-1, Hawtrey 6
Bachellor Matilda d-1, Hawtrey 6
Bailey Albert e-3, Norwich Village 2
Bailey Ellenor e-3, Norwich Village 2
Bailey Mable M e-3, Norwich Village 2
Bailey Samuel d-4, Springford 6
Bannon Alice c-1, Norwich North 4
Bannon Douglas c-1, Norwich North 4
Bannon Hazel c-1, Norwich North 4
Bannon J J c-1, Norwich North 4
Bannon Mary c-1, Norwich North 4
Bannon Minnie c-1, Norwich North 4
Barber Alonzo M d-3, Otterville 5
Barber Arthur c-3, Norwich North 3
Barber Charlie c-3, Norwich North 4
Barber Clarisa M d-3, Otterville 5
Barber Deamam 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Barber Elsie A c-3, Norwich North 4
Barber Emmerson c-3, Norwich North 4
Barber F. Louis d-3, Otterville 5
Barber James c-3, Norwich North 7
Barber John c-3, Norwich North 4
Barber Lon d-3, Otterville 5
Barber Martha c-3, Norwich North 4
Barber William c-3, Norwich North 4
Barker Harriet C c-1, Norwich North 2
Barker Isaac H c-1, Norwich North 2
Barlow Emma M e-2, Norwich Village 7
Barlow Etta A e-2, Norwich Village 7
Barlow Harry e-2, Norwich Village 7
Barlow Henry S e-2, Norwich Village 7
Barlow Mable E e-2, Norwich Village 7
Barlow Mary E e-2, Norwich Village 7
Barnes Herbert B c-4, Norwich North 6
Barnes John N c-4, Norwich North 6
Barnes Kezia c-4, Norwich North 6
Barnes Leslie E c-4, Norwich North 6
Barnes Ruby L c-4, Norwich North 6
Barnes William c-4, Norwich North 6
Barnhardt Ann d-1, Hawtrey 8
Barnhardt Elgin A d-1, Hawtrey 7
Barnhardt Ellis G d-1, Hawtrey 7
Barnhardt John d-1, Hawtrey 7
Barnhardt Metta d-1, Hawtrey 7
Barnim Charles d-5, Norwich South 6
Barnim Clara d-5, Norwich South 6
Barnim Edward d-5, Norwich South 5
Barnim Eliza d-5, Norwich South 5
Barnim Harvey d-5, Norwich South 6
Barns Albert d-5, Norwich South 6
Barns Fayette B c-1, Norwich North 2
Barns Georgeina Pearl c-1, Norwich North 2
Barns Harriet M c-1, Norwich North 2
Barns Jennie M d-5, Norwich South 6
Barns Lillian d-5, Norwich South 6
Barns Roland c-1, Norwich North 2
Barns Ruby Jane c-1, Norwich North 2
Barns Sarah E c-1, Norwich North 2
Barnum Frank d-4, Springford 4
Barnum George W d-4, Springford 4
Barnum Margaret d-4, Springford 4
Barnum Mary M d-4, Springford 4
Barr Beatrice e-3, Norwich Village 8
Barr Edward e-1, Norwich Village 8
Barr James e-3, Norwich Village 7
Barr Mary A e-1, Norwich Village 8
Barrett D 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Barrett Frederick 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Barrett Maggie 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Barrnett A 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Barrnett Charles 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Bartholemew Eleann G e-2, Norwich Village 9
Bartholemew Evelyn E e-2, Norwich Village 9
Bartholemew Thos C e-2, Norwich Village 9
Bates Charles H c-3, Norwich North 13
Bates Charles W c-1, Norwich North 9
Bates Elizabeth J c-3, Norwich North 13
Bates Elizibeth c-1, Norwich North 9
Bates Grace c-1, Norwich North 9
Bates James F c-1, Norwich North 9
Bates John H c-3, Norwich North 13
Bates Keneth C c-1, Norwich North 9
Bates Olive c-3, Norwich North 1
Batty Clifford F e-1, Norwich Village 7
Batty Edward e-1, Norwich Village 7
Batty Ella e-1, Norwich Village 7
Batty Hannah B e-2, Norwich Village 3
Batty Mabel A e-1, Norwich Village 7
Batty Nellie L e-1, Norwich Village 7
Batty Norman F e-2, Norwich Village 3
Batty Pauline R e-2, Norwich Village 3
Batty Sarah A e-1, Norwich Village 7
Batty Thomas e-1, Norwich Village 7
Baurle Frank c-3, Norwich North 4
Bausbough Alice 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Bausbough James 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Bawtinheimer Alberta E e-2, Norwich Village 6
Bawtinheimer Alvin J e-2, Norwich Village 6
Bawtinheimer Derward E e-2, Norwich Village 6
Bawtinheimer Florence M e-2, Norwich Village 6
Bawtinheimer Howard e-2, Norwich Village 6
Bawtinheimer Ida May e-2, Norwich Village 6
Baxter Emily c-2, Norwich North 3
Baxter John c-2, Norwich North 4
Baxter Mary c-2, Norwich North 4
Baxter William c-2, Norwich North 4
Beal Annie T d-1, Hawtrey 1
Beal Catherine e-1, Norwich Village 4
Beal Charles d-1, Hawtrey 3
Beal Charlotte d-1, Hawtrey 3
Beal Elijah e-1, Norwich Village 4
Beal Elizabeth d-1, Hawtrey 3
Beal Eva d-1, Hawtrey 3
Beal Frona d-1, Hawtrey 3
Beal John d-1, Hawtrey 3
Beal John d-1, Hawtrey 3
Beal John F d-1, Hawtrey 1
Beal Joseph d-1, Hawtrey 3
Beal Joseph F d-1, Hawtrey 1
Beal Mable d-1, Hawtrey 3
Beal Margaret M d-1, Hawtrey 1
Beal Philip d-1, Hawtrey 1
Beal Susan M d-1, Hawtrey 1
Beaton Ernest C e-3, Norwich Village 2
Beaton George V e-3, Norwich Village 2
Beaton Mary A e-3, Norwich Village 2
Beaton Orpha V e-3, Norwich Village 2
Beaton Ruby M e-3, Norwich Village 2
Beattie Alicia e-3, Norwich Village 2
Beattie Annie c-4, Norwich North 8
Beattie Arthur H e-3, Norwich Village 3
Beattie Carrie M e-3, Norwich Village 3
Beattie Clara B e-3, Norwich Village 3
Beattie D C e-3, Norwich Village 3
Beattie John C e-3, Norwich Village 3
Beattie Mary E e-3, Norwich Village 3
Beattie Saddie e-3, Norwich Village 2
Beattie Ueta E e-3, Norwich Village 2
Beattie Wm C e-3, Norwich Village 3
Beattie Wm J e-3, Norwich Village 2
Beck Elizabeth d-1, Hawtrey 6
Beck Ida d-1, Hawtrey 6
Beck John d-1, Hawtrey 6
Beck John A d-1, Hawtrey 6
Beckhem Amey I d-3, Otterville 7
Beckhem Henry d-3, Otterville 7
Beckhem Ida M d-3, Otterville 7
Beckhem Martina M d-3, Otterville 7
Beecraft Burtten d-1, Hawtrey 6
Beecraft Emma d-1, Hawtrey 6
Beecraft William R d-1, Hawtrey 6
Bell Mary A c-3, Norwich North 3
Bell Michael C c-3, Norwich North 3
Bell Mildred c-3, Norwich North 3
Bell Richard L c-3, Norwich North 3
Bertram George d-2, Norwich South 7
Bertram Hannah d-2, Norwich South 7
Bertram Rosabell d-2, Norwich South 7
Bertrand Elizabeth d-1, Hawtrey 10
Birch Alvin d-3, Otterville 10
Birch Alvin d-3, Otterville 9
Birch Amos M d-3, Otterville 9
Birch Archie A d-3, Otterville 10
Birch Arthur d-4, Springford 3
Birch Arthur F d-3, Otterville 2
Birch Bertha M d-3, Otterville 2
Birch Cecil e-2, Norwich Village 5
Birch Charles R d-3, Otterville 2
Birch Douglas d-3, Otterville 9
Birch Earnest L d-3, Otterville 10
Birch Eliza J e-2, Norwich Village 8
Birch Elizabeth d-3, Otterville 2
Birch Ethel M d-3, Otterville 2
Birch Harriet J e-2, Norwich Village 5
Birch Hettie e-2, Norwich Village 5
Birch Homer T d-3, Otterville 10
Birch James A d-3, Otterville 2
Birch Lorne e-2, Norwich Village 5
Birch Lucie M d-3, Otterville 2
Birch Minnie d-3, Otterville 9
Birch Norman e-2, Norwich Village 8
Birch Regge C e-2, Norwich Village 5
Birch Roy R d-3, Otterville 10
Birch Sarah E d-3, Otterville 10
Birch Sarah E d-3, Otterville 9
Birch Thomas d-3, Otterville 2
Birch William M d-3, Otterville 2
Birch William R d-3, Otterville 10
Bishop Albert c-1, Norwich North 2
Bishop Alfred e-2, Norwich Village 4
Bishop Alfred Ernest c-1, Norwich North 2
Bishop Evangeline M e-2, Norwich Village 4
Bishop Francis C c-1, Norwich North 2
Bishop Frederick C e-2, Norwich Village 4
Bishop George c-1, Norwich North 2
Bishop Harold A e-2, Norwich Village 4
Bishop Jennie F e-2, Norwich Village 4
Bishop Mary Ann c-1, Norwich North 1
Bishop Rebecca D e-2, Norwich Village 4
Bishop William c-1, Norwich North 1
Blair Clara 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Blair James H 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Blair Jerimiah J 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Blair John 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Blake William d-4, Springford 5
Blakely John c-3, Norwich North 6
Bleakley Charles F e-2, Norwich Village 9
Bleakley Ella G e-2, Norwich Village 9
Bleakley George e-2, Norwich Village 9
Bleakley George A e-2, Norwich Village 9
Blottner Charles H e-1, Norwich Village 4
Blottner Hattie A e-1, Norwich Village 4
Blottner Susan e-1, Norwich Village 4
Blottner William U e-1, Norwich Village 4
Bond Annie c-3, Norwich North 10
Bond Chas H c-3, Norwich North 10
Bond Ethel M c-3, Norwich North 10
Bond Mary e-1, Norwich Village 6
Bond Stella c-3, Norwich North 10
Book Annie d-5, Norwich South 9
Book Benson c-4, Norwich North 8
Book Hazel I d-5, Norwich South 9
Book James c-4, Norwich North 8
Book Leander c-4, Norwich North 8
Book Martha c-4, Norwich North 8
Book Pearl L d-5, Norwich South 9
Book Sephrona c-4, Norwich North 8
Book William H d-5, Norwich South 9
Boran George d-4, Springford 5
Bordman Gladias e-3, Norwich Village 3
Bordman Louisa e-3, Norwich Village 3
Bordman Robert e-3, Norwich Village 3
Bothwell Elizabeth c-2, Norwich North 7
Bothwell Ella c-2, Norwich North 7
Bothwell James R c-2, Norwich North 7
Bothwell John c-2, Norwich North 7
Bothwell Lilie c-2, Norwich North 7
Bothwell Minnie c-2, Norwich North 7
Bothwell Sarah c-2, Norwich North 7
Bothwell Thomas c-2, Norwich North 7
Bothwell William F c-2, Norwich North 7
Bouerman Alonzo d-2, Norwich South 7
Bouerman Anna d-2, Norwich South 7
Bouerman Charles H d-2, Norwich South 7
Bouerman Melissa L d-2, Norwich South 7
Boughner Albert E c-3, Norwich North 6
Boughner Anna d-2, Norwich South 3
Boughner Bertha B c-3, Norwich North 6
Boughner Cecil c-3, Norwich North 6
Boughner Eber d-5, Norwich South 5
Boughner Eliza 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Boughner Elizabeth c-3, Norwich North 6
Boughner Frederick d-2, Norwich South 3
Boughner George S c-3, Norwich North 6
Boughner Hiram c-2, Norwich North 8
Boughner Idona d-5, Norwich South 3
Boughner James A d-5, Norwich South 3
Boughner John A d-5, Norwich South 3
Boughner Lella d-2, Norwich South 3
Boughner Lena V d-5, Norwich South 3
Boughner Leonard d-5, Norwich South 3
Boughner Louise c-2, Norwich North 8
Boughner Loyd d-2, Norwich South 3
Bound John c-1, Norwich North 6
Bourechier Bertha W d-3, Otterville 3
Bourechier Charles d-3, Otterville 3
Bourechier Clara d-3, Otterville 3
Bourechier Gertrude d-3, Otterville 3
Bourechier Hattie d-3, Otterville 3
Bourechier Roda M d-3, Otterville 3
Bourne Charles d-4, Springford 7
Bourne Charles d-4, Springford 7
Bourne Emma d-4, Springford 7
Bourne Ernest d-4, Springford 7
Bourne Lewis E d-4, Springford 7
Bourne Rachael d-4, Springford 7
Bouruan Eva e-1, Norwich Village 1
Bouruan John e-1, Norwich Village 1
Bouruan John D e-1, Norwich Village 1
Bouruan Mary e-1, Norwich Village 1
Bower May e-2, Norwich Village 6
Bowerman Agnes B d-2, Norwich South 2
Bowerman Amos B d-2, Norwich South 5
Bowerman Ann d-2, Norwich South 5
Bowerman Annie G d-2, Norwich South 2
Bowerman Charles d-2, Norwich South 5
Bowerman David A d-2, Norwich South 2
Bowerman Edith O d-2, Norwich South 2
Bowerman Elizabeth d-2, Norwich South 10
Bowerman Elizabeth A d-2, Norwich South 2
Bowerman Elizabeth O d-2, Norwich South 2
Bowerman George R d-2, Norwich South 10
Bowerman Gertie d-2, Norwich South 2
Bowerman Gertrude d-2, Norwich South 2
Bowerman John d-2, Norwich South 2
Bowerman John d-2, Norwich South 5
Bowerman John C d-2, Norwich South 10
Bowerman John W d-2, Norwich South 2
Bowerman Martha E e-1, Norwich Village 4
Bowerman Mary E d-2, Norwich South 10
Bowerman Mary E d-2, Norwich South 2
Bowerman Myrtle A d-2, Norwich South 2
Bowerman Orrie F e-1, Norwich Village 4
Bowerman Rebecca A d-2, Norwich South 5
Bowerman Ruby d-2, Norwich South 2
Bowerman Samuel d-2, Norwich South 10
Bowerman William d-2, Norwich South 2
Bowerman William F e-1, Norwich Village 4
Bowerman Zuella d-2, Norwich South 10
Bowlby Earneat d-4, Springford 6
Bowlby Elizabeth d-4, Springford 6
Bowlby Evlyn M d-4, Springford 6
Bowman Annie c-3, Norwich North 6
Bowman Devena M e-1, Norwich Village 5
Bowman Ethel M e-1, Norwich Village 5
Bowman Florence c-3, Norwich North 6
Bowman George W e-1, Norwich Village 5
Bowman George W e-1, Norwich Village 5
Bowman Ida c-3, Norwich North 6
Bowman John c-3, Norwich North 6
Bowman Joseph A e-1, Norwich Village 5
Bowman Mabel c-3, Norwich North 6
Bowman Phillis c-3, Norwich North 6
Bowman Theresa e-1, Norwich Village 5
Bradley Archie R e-1, Norwich Village 1
Bradley Martha J e-1, Norwich Village 1
Bradley Stanton D e-1, Norwich Village 1
Bradley Velma G e-1, Norwich Village 1
Bradley Darius B e-2, Norwich Village 1
Bradley David H e-2, Norwich Village 1
Bradley Edith M e-1, Norwich Village 1
Bradley Eva e-2, Norwich Village 1
Bradley Henry W e-2, Norwich Village 1
Bradley John e-2, Norwich Village 1
Bradley Laura e-2, Norwich Village 1
Bradley Margaret e-1, Norwich Village 1
Bradley Margaret L e-1, Norwich Village 1
Bradley Mary e-2, Norwich Village 1
Bradley Sarah A e-1, Norwich Village 1
Bradley William e-2, Norwich Village 1
Bradley William H e-1, Norwich Village 1
Brady Leora L e-2, Norwich Village 8
Brady Martha C e-2, Norwich Village 7
Brady Minnie L e-2, Norwich Village 8
Brady Nicholas e-2, Norwich Village 7
Brady Ross L e-2, Norwich Village 8
Bragg Edith c-3, Norwich North 3
Branch Annie d-4, Springford 9
Branch Ellen d-4, Springford 9
Branch Fred d-4, Springford 9
Branch Fred d-4, Springford 9
Branch Ila d-4, Springford 9
Branch John d-4, Springford 9
Branch Lillia d-4, Springford 9
Branch Mary d-4, Springford 9
Branch Pearl d-4, Springford 9
Branchflower Laurine e-2, Norwich Village 3
Branchflower Lydia G e-2, Norwich Village 3
Branchflower William A e-2, Norwich Village 3
Brandon Carrie S d-4, Springford 10
Brandon Gerty d-4, Springford 10
Brandon Pearl d-4, Springford 10
Brandon Perry W d-4, Springford 10
Brandon William d-4, Springford 10
Bratt William O d-3, Otterville 12
Braybrook Anna B e-1, Norwich Village 4
Braybrook Margaret e-1, Norwich Village 4
Breasley Carlena c-4, Norwich North 6
Breasley Earl W c-4, Norwich North 6
Breasley Edward c-4, Norwich North 6
Breasley Norman c-4, Norwich North 6
Briddle Henry e-3, Norwich Village 4
Briddle Maggie A e-3, Norwich Village 4
Briddle Mary A e-3, Norwich Village 4
Briddle Wm e-3, Norwich Village 4
Briggs Gertrude V c-3, Norwich North 7
Briggs Grace C c-3, Norwich North 7
Briggs Herbert G c-3, Norwich North 7
Briggs Mary E c-3, Norwich North 7
Briggs Mary J c-3, Norwich North 7
Briggs Samuel F c-3, Norwich North 7
Briggs Stanley H c-3, Norwich North 7
Briggs Thomas I c-3, Norwich North 7
Briggs Walter c-3, Norwich North 7
Broad Burton F c-4, Norwich North 7
Broad Edna L c-4, Norwich North 7
Broad Frank E c-4, Norwich North 7
Broad Fred A c-4, Norwich North 7
Broad Lydia J c-4, Norwich North 7
Broad MAY L c-4, Norwich North 7
Broad Phillips c-4, Norwich North 7
Brooks Frank H c-3, Norwich North 9
Brooks Harold c-3, Norwich North 9
Brooks Margurite e-2, Norwich Village 4
Brooks Nellie c-3, Norwich North 9
Brooks William c-3, Norwich North 9
Brough Charlotte c-4, Norwich North 8
Brough Edward c-4, Norwich North 8
Brough Estella M c-4, Norwich North 8
Brough Ila L c-4, Norwich North 8
Brough James c-4, Norwich North 8
Brough John F d-3, Otterville 12
Brough Joseph c-4, Norwich North 8
Brough Joseph c-4, Norwich North 8
Brough Lewis D c-4, Norwich North 8
Brough Marion A c-4, Norwich North 8
Brough Sarah c-4, Norwich North 8
Brough Ulnina d-3, Otterville 12
Brough Wilbur c-4, Norwich North 8
Brown Alexander 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Brown Bell D c-1, Norwich North 6
Brown Charles c-1, Norwich North 6
Brown Clarence A c-1, Norwich North 6
Brown Claribel e-1, Norwich Village 8
Brown Clarissa e-2, Norwich Village 5
Brown Eliza d-3, Otterville 6
Brown Emily A e-3, Norwich Village 6
Brown Eva A c-1, Norwich North 6
Brown Franklin A e-1, Norwich Village 8
Brown George W d-1, Hawtrey 8
Brown Gordon W c-1, Norwich North 6
Brown Harold F d-3, Otterville 6
Brown Hugh C d-3, Otterville 6
Brown James L c-1, Norwich North 6
Brown John c-1, Norwich North 6
Brown John E d-1, Hawtrey 8
Brown John F d-3, Otterville 6
Brown Louisa B d-1, Hawtrey 8
Brown Nellie P d-3, Otterville 6
Brown Shirley R d-3, Otterville 6
Brown Thomas e-1, Norwich Village 8
Brown Walter A d-1, Hawtrey 8
Brown Walter W d-1, Hawtrey 8
Bruff Edith c-1, Norwich North 10
Bruff William c-1, Norwich North 10
Brumpton Arthur d-5, Norwich South 6
Brumpton Elizabeth d-5, Norwich South 6
Brumpton John d-5, Norwich South 6
Brumpton John d-5, Norwich South 6
Brumpton Mary A d-5, Norwich South 6
Brumpton Thomas d-5, Norwich South 6
Buck Abey B e-2, Norwich Village 7
Buck Amon e-2, Norwich Village 7
Buck Ann e-3, Norwich Village 2
Buck Annie e-3, Norwich Village 4
Buck Chas e-3, Norwich Village 2
Buck Crasler D e-3, Norwich Village 2
Buck Elizabeth d-3, Otterville 10
Buck Jane e-2, Norwich Village 7
Buck Jessie e-3, Norwich Village 3
Buck Leroy M e-3, Norwich Village 3
Buck Melvine e-3, Norwich Village 4
Buck Robert e-2, Norwich Village 7
Buck Robert G e-3, Norwich Village 3
Buck William e-3, Norwich Village 4
Buckborough George d-2, Norwich South 4
Buckborough Martha d-2, Norwich South 4
Buckborrough Catherine d-4, Springford 6
Buckrell Elizabeth d-5, Norwich South 1
Buckrell Estella d-5, Norwich South 1
Buckrell Ethel May d-5, Norwich South 1
Buckrell George H d-5, Norwich South 1
Buckrell Grace d-5, Norwich South 1
Buckrell Julia E d-5, Norwich South 1
Buckrell Norman d-5, Norwich South 1
Buckrell Sanford A d-5, Norwich South 1
Buckrell Stanley d-5, Norwich South 1
Buckwill Madge c-2, Norwich North 1
Bullock Elizabeth d-3, Otterville 4
Bullock Frederick d-3, Otterville 4
Burgess Andina c-3, Norwich North 12
Burgess Anna M 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Burgess Annie c-2, Norwich North 4
Burgess Charles R c-3, Norwich North 12
Burgess Chas E c-3, Norwich North 12
Burgess Edna c-2, Norwich North 4
Burgess Edward c-2, Norwich North 4
Burgess Ella c-2, Norwich North 4
Burgess Henry c-2, Norwich North 4
Burgess John 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Burgess Kenneth c-3, Norwich North 12
Burgess Maria 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Burgess Messie c-2, Norwich North 4
Burgess Richard c-2, Norwich North 4
Burgess Rosie I c-3, Norwich North 12
Burgess Roswell 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Burk Eliza e-1, Norwich Village 6
Burk Mary e-1, Norwich Village 6
Burk Robert e-1, Norwich Village 6
Burkholder Anna F d-2, Norwich South 5
Burkholder Chris d-2, Norwich South 5
Burkholder George d-2, Norwich South 8
Burkholder Harriet d-2, Norwich South 5
Burkholder Mary J d-2, Norwich South 7
Burkholder Sebill A d-2, Norwich South 5
Burn George L d-5, Norwich South 8
Burril Frank d-4, Springford 3
Burrill Allan J c-3, Norwich North 4
Burrill Emmerson c-3, Norwich North 7
Burrill Eunice c-3, Norwich North 4
Burrill Frank c-3, Norwich North 7
Burrill Mildred c-3, Norwich North 4
Burrill Olive c-3, Norwich North 4
Burrill Rebecca c-3, Norwich North 7
Burvill Chas E 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Burvill Edgar 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Burvill Edith 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Burvill Jennie B 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Burvill Velma A 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Burvill William J 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Bushel Edith M c-4, Norwich North 5
Bushel Marshall c-4, Norwich North 5
Bushel Mildred L c-4, Norwich North 5
Bushell Agustus e-2, Norwich Village 8
Bushell Fannie J e-2, Norwich Village 8
Bushell Jennett e-2, Norwich Village 8
Bushell Stella A c-4, Norwich North 5
Butchart Cornelia c-3, Norwich North 1
Butchart James M c-3, Norwich North 1
Butler Allice E d-5, Norwich South 6
Butler Bediloch d-5, Norwich South 6
Butler David A e-3, Norwich Village 7
Butler Elwood d-1, Hawtrey 7
Butler Florance e-3, Norwich Village 7
Butler Ge??a M d-5, Norwich South 6
Butler George d-5, Norwich South 6
Butler Gladys E d-5, Norwich South 6
Butler Lena N d-5, Norwich South 6
Butler Marry e-3, Norwich Village 7
Butler Norman d-5, Norwich South 6
Butte Eugene d-1, Hawtrey 8
Butte Lewis d-1, Hawtrey 8
Butterfield David S e-1, Norwich Village 2
Butterfield Miranda P e-1, Norwich Village 2
Byrick Austin d-1, Hawtrey 6
Byrick Elizabeth d-1, Hawtrey 6
Byrick Henry d-1, Hawtrey 6
Byrick John d-1, Hawtrey 6
Byrick Mary d-1, Hawtrey 6
Byrick Sophia d-1, Hawtrey 6
Cambell Eliza d-2, Norwich South 1
Cambell Mahalia d-2, Norwich South 7
Cambell William d-2, Norwich South 7
Cambell William R d-2, Norwich South 1
Cambers Alvin E e-3, Norwich Village 1
Cambers Emma e-3, Norwich Village 1
Cambers Ernest B e-3, Norwich Village 1
Cameron Arden e-2, Norwich Village 6
Cameron Mary A e-2, Norwich Village 6
Cameron Priscilla e-2, Norwich Village 6
Cameron Stephen B e-2, Norwich Village 6
Cameron Violet M e-2, Norwich Village 6
Camp Ada c-1, Norwich North 8
Camp Albert c-1, Norwich North 9
Camp Florence c-1, Norwich North 9
Camp Jessie V c-1, Norwich North 9
Camp Robert W c-1, Norwich North 8
Canfield Helen C d-5, Norwich South 11
Canfield Nettie d-5, Norwich South 11
Canfield Salem H d-5, Norwich South 10
Carberey James 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Carlton Abigail e-3, Norwich Village 6
Carlton Arthur e-3, Norwich Village 6
Carlton Edith M e-3, Norwich Village 6
Carlton William c-2, Norwich North 7
Carman Sarah M d-4, Springford 10
Carman William d-4, Springford 10
Carroll James E c-1, Norwich North 7
Carroll Josephine c-1, Norwich North 7
Carroll Louise c-1, Norwich North 7
Carroll Ross c-1, Norwich North 7
Carroll Roy c-1, Norwich North 7
Carson Flossie e-3, Norwich Village 6
Cartel Cora V e-1, Norwich Village 4
Cartel Fred W e-1, Norwich Village 4
Carter Annie B e-1, Norwich Village 6
Carter Emma e-1, Norwich Village 6
Carter Samuel e-1, Norwich Village 6
Case Agatha c-2, Norwich North 1
Case Agatha c-2, Norwich North 1
Case Carrie c-2, Norwich North 1
Case Elmer c-1, Norwich North 7
Case Emma c-1, Norwich North 7
Case F. c-2, Norwich North 1
Case Frank c-1, Norwich North 7
Case Fred c-2, Norwich North 1
Case Harriet c-2, Norwich North 1
Case Mary c-3, Norwich North 12
Case Nellie c-2, Norwich North 1
Case Roy c-1, Norwich North 7
Case William c-2, Norwich North 1
Casler Alexander c-3, Norwich North 7
Casler Allan c-3, Norwich North 2
Casler Annie M c-3, Norwich North 7
Casler Carrie E c-3, Norwich North 2
Casler Earle c-3, Norwich North 2
Casler Eunice c-3, Norwich North 7
Casler George C c-3, Norwich North 2
Casler Harvey A c-3, Norwich North 7
Casler Herbert c-3, Norwich North 8
Casler Lelia V c-3, Norwich North 7
Casler Leslie c-3, Norwich North 7
Casler Lillian c-3, Norwich North 2
Casler Maggie c-3, Norwich North 8
Casler Norman c-3, Norwich North 2
Casler Samuel c-3, Norwich North 2
Catton Emily Jane e-3, Norwich Village 6
Catton Fredrick e-3, Norwich Village 6
Catton George L e-3, Norwich Village 6
Catton Gertrude e-3, Norwich Village 3
Catton Hanah e-3, Norwich Village 3
Catton Leawarnce F e-3, Norwich Village 6
Catton Morrice L e-3, Norwich Village 6
Catton Nellie e-3, Norwich Village 6
Catton Wm R e-3, Norwich Village 3
Catwright Thomas c-4, Norwich North 8
Caughey Lydian e-1, Norwich Village 4
Caulton Charles E e-1, Norwich Village 2
Caulton Eliza C e-1, Norwich Village 2
Cayley Chrisse c-3, Norwich North 3
Cayley Henry c-3, Norwich North 3
Cevsthanti Deborah 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Chambers Annie d-1, Hawtrey 6
Chambers Anson M c-4, Norwich North 2
Chambers Bertha B c-4, Norwich North 2
Chambers Betsey c-4, Norwich North 2
Chambers Carline d-3, Otterville 8
Chambers Edith M c-4, Norwich North 2
Chambers John P c-4, Norwich North 2
Chambers Lucy d-2, Norwich South 5
Chambers Mable d-3, Otterville 11
Chambers Mable L d-3, Otterville 8
Chambers Marshall d-3, Otterville 8
Chambers Naham d-2, Norwich South 5
Chambers Samantha d-3, Otterville 11
Chambey Annie c-1, Norwich North 12
Chambey Christina c-1, Norwich North 12
Chambey George c-1, Norwich North 12
Chant E c-2, Norwich North 3
Chant Hartley c-2, Norwich North 3
Chant Mary A c-2, Norwich North 3
Chant Thomas c-2, Norwich North 3
Chase Adelade d-3, Otterville 13
Chase Elijah d-3, Otterville 13
Chase Herbert d-3, Otterville 13
Chatterson Earnest d-2, Norwich South 3
Chatterson Frank d-2, Norwich South 3
Chatterson Gertie d-2, Norwich South 2
Chatterson Gertrude d-2, Norwich South 2
Chatterson James d-3, Otterville 6
Chatterson John d-2, Norwich South 3
Chatterson Joseph d-2, Norwich South 2
Chatterson May d-3, Otterville 6
Chauey Eruert c-3, Norwich North 5
Childs Andrew d-2, Norwich South 3
Childs Elizabeth d-2, Norwich South 3
Childs George d-2, Norwich South 3
Childs Johnathan d-2, Norwich South 3
Chiswell Anna S d-3, Otterville 11
Chiswell Florence A e-2, Norwich Village 2
Chiswell Harry T e-2, Norwich Village 2
Chiswell Lillian H d-3, Otterville 11
Chiswell Margaret J e-2, Norwich Village 2
Chiswell Samuel e-2, Norwich Village 2
Chiswell Thomas e-2, Norwich Village 2
Chiswell Thomas d-3, Otterville 11
Church Amelia F d-2, Norwich South 5
Church Howard d-2, Norwich South 5
Church Job d-2, Norwich South 5
Church Martha d-2, Norwich South 5
Church Thomas d-2, Norwich South 5
Churchill Daniel d-4, Springford 7
Churchill Edward d-5, Norwich South 11
Churchill Ernest L d-5, Norwich South 11
Churchill Florence A d-5, Norwich South 11
Churchill Gertrude d-4, Springford 7
Churchill Mary A d-4, Springford 7
Churchill Stanley H d-5, Norwich South 11
Chylser Hattie d-4, Springford 9
Chylser Hearel d-4, Springford 9
Chylser James d-4, Springford 9
Chylser Josephine d-4, Springford 9
Chylser Maud d-4, Springford 9
Chylser Pearl d-4, Springford 9
Chylser Roy d-4, Springford 9
Clare Albert c-4, Norwich North 5
Clare Beatrice M c-4, Norwich North 5
Clare Celia A c-4, Norwich North 5
Clare Francis d-3, Otterville 3
Clare Frank c-4, Norwich North 5
Clare Frederick c-4, Norwich North 5
Clare Grace d-3, Otterville 3
Clare Herbert c-4, Norwich North 5
Clare Martha J c-4, Norwich North 5
Clare Matilda d-3, Otterville 3
Clare Nancy c-4, Norwich North 5
Clark Annie d-1, Hawtrey 9
Clark Arthur c-3, Norwich North 9
Clark Bertha J e-2, Norwich Village 9
Clark Bridget d-1, Hawtrey 1
Clark Caroline S e-2, Norwich Village 9
Clark Carrie d-1, Hawtrey 9
Clark Charles A e-2, Norwich Village 9
Clark Clarence F d-1, Hawtrey 10
Clark Edna H e-1, Norwich Village 6
Clark Edward e-1, Norwich Village 6
Clark Ellen e-2, Norwich Village 9
Clark Florence e-1, Norwich Village 6
Clark Frank c-3, Norwich North 9
Clark Frederick d-1, Hawtrey 10
Clark Frederick J e-2, Norwich Village 9
Clark Henry L e-2, Norwich Village 9
Clark Henry S e-2, Norwich Village 9
Clark James d-1, Hawtrey 1
Clark James B d-1, Hawtrey 9
Clark James W d-1, Hawtrey 10
Clark John d-1, Hawtrey 1
Clark John d-1, Hawtrey 1
Clark John c-1, Norwich North 10
Clark John O d-1, Hawtrey 9
Clark Laurence E d-1, Hawtrey 9
Clark Louisa M d-1, Hawtrey 9
Clark Maggie d-1, Hawtrey 1
Clark Maggie M e-2, Norwich Village 9
Clark Mary A e-2, Norwich Village 9
Clark Mary E e-2, Norwich Village 9
Clark Mary M d-1, Hawtrey 10
Clark Maud M d-1, Hawtrey 10
Clark Nora c-3, Norwich North 9
Clark Perry John e-1, Norwich Village 6
Clark Priciila c-3, Norwich North 9
Clark Rebeca A d-1, Hawtrey 9
Clark Samuel d-1, Hawtrey 9
Clark Samuel c-1, Norwich North 9
Clark Samuel F d-1, Hawtrey 10
Clark Sarah V d-1, Hawtrey 10
Clark Thomas d-1, Hawtrey 10
Clayton Annie e-1, Norwich Village 1
Clayton Caroline W c-1, Norwich North 1
Clayton Horward H c-1, Norwich North 1
Clayton Joseph c-1, Norwich North 1
Clayton Thomas e-1, Norwich Village 1
Clerk Annie d-3, Otterville 1
Cline Emma P d-2, Norwich South 1
Cline Martha d-2, Norwich South 10
Cline William E d-2, Norwich South 1
Clinton Andrew d-2, Norwich South 6
Clinton Jessie d-2, Norwich South 6
Clinton Joseph L d-2, Norwich South 6
Clinton Mary M d-2, Norwich South 6
Clinton William W d-2, Norwich South 5
Coal Isabella d-3, Otterville 4
Coal Lewis W d-3, Otterville 4
Coal Margret d-3, Otterville 4
Coal Neil d-3, Otterville 4
Coates Elizabeth d-5, Norwich South 1
Coates Marcus O d-5, Norwich South 1
Coates Westley W d-5, Norwich South 1
Cocckurn William c-1, Norwich North 7
Cockburn Lionel c-1, Norwich North 7
Cockburn Nettie c-1, Norwich North 7
Cohoe A c-2, Norwich North 3
Cohoe Alice M c-1, Norwich North 1
Cohoe Ambrose c-1, Norwich North 1
Cohoe Amy 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Cohoe Andrew c-2, Norwich North 9
Cohoe Andrew 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Cohoe Avery c-2, Norwich North 4
Cohoe Charles A 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Cohoe Daniel B c-2, Norwich North 3
Cohoe David P c-2, Norwich North 3
Cohoe Eliza 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Cohoe Ella c-1, Norwich North 1
Cohoe Ella B 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Cohoe Elsie C c-2, Norwich North 4
Cohoe Florence 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Cohoe Frank c-2, Norwich North 4
Cohoe G c-2, Norwich North 3
Cohoe Gordon H c-2, Norwich North 3
Cohoe Grace H c-2, Norwich North 3
Cohoe Hannah e-1, Norwich Village 1
Cohoe Henry A 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Cohoe Jackson e-1, Norwich Village 1
Cohoe Jacob 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Cohoe John c-2, Norwich North 3
Cohoe John H 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Cohoe Justus c-2, Norwich North 3
Cohoe Lavina c-2, Norwich North 9
Cohoe Lydia E c-2, Norwich North 9
Cohoe Madge E c-1, Norwich North 1
Cohoe Mary c-1, Norwich North 1
Cohoe Mary C 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Cohoe Melvyn c-2, Norwich North 4
Cohoe Olive M c-1, Norwich North 1
Cohoe Stella c-1, Norwich North 2
Cohoe William c-1, Norwich North 1
Cohoe William 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Cohoe William J c-2, Norwich North 3
Coker Adeline e-1, Norwich Village 9
Coker Lulu e-1, Norwich Village 9
Coker William F e-1, Norwich Village 9
Colander Alice d-4, Springford 5
Colander James d-4, Springford 5
Cole Anna d-2, Norwich South 1
Cole Blair d-2, Norwich South 1
Cole Bruce d-2, Norwich South 1
Cole Margaret e-1, Norwich Village 1
Cole Olive d-2, Norwich South 1
Cole Richard O d-2, Norwich South 1
Collins Carrie 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Collins Eliza c-1, Norwich North 10
Collins Hanah c-1, Norwich North 10
Collins John 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Collins John 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Collins Winslow S c-1, Norwich North 10
Collstin Mary A 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Collver Addison J d-3, Otterville 9
Collver Beatrice O d-2, Norwich South 3
Collver Delma L d-2, Norwich South 3
Collver Douglas d-2, Norwich South 3
Collver Eldora L d-2, Norwich South 3
Collver Ellen M d-3, Otterville 9
Collver Lillian T d-2, Norwich South 3
Collver Louise F d-2, Norwich South 3
Collver Luetta d-2, Norwich South 3
Collver Viola E d-2, Norwich South 3
Coln Albert E d-5, Norwich South 10
Comfort Catherine d-3, Otterville 8
Comfort Choletta d-3, Otterville 12
Comfort John d-3, Otterville 12
Comfort Sarah E d-3, Otterville 8
Compow Bernice B d-5, Norwich South 9
Compow Clara J d-5, Norwich South 2
Compow Delbert M d-5, Norwich South 9
Compow Ella E d-5, Norwich South 2
Compow Estella M d-5, Norwich South 9
Compow Florence A d-5, Norwich South 9
Compow Frank (Compeau) d-5, Norwich South 2
Compow Iva J d-5, Norwich South 2
Compow James T d-5, Norwich South 9
Compow Julia E d-5, Norwich South 2
Compow Mary A d-5, Norwich South 2
Compow Robert H d-5, Norwich South 2
Compow Viola Y d-5, Norwich South 2
Coneybeare Jane e-1, Norwich Village 4
Congdon Alice e-1, Norwich Village 5
Congdon George E e-1, Norwich Village 5
Congdon John H e-1, Norwich Village 5
Congdon Sarah e-1, Norwich Village 5
Conway Annie d-1, Hawtrey 8
Conway Mary T d-1, Hawtrey 8
Cook Herbert c-3, Norwich North 6
Cooke Ephraim C e-1, Norwich Village 9
Cooke Ida e-2, Norwich Village 9
Cooke John G e-1, Norwich Village 9
Cooke Lilian F e-1, Norwich Village 9
Cool Annie c-1, Norwich North 12
Cool Christina c-1, Norwich North 12
Cool James c-1, Norwich North 12
Cool James c-1, Norwich North 12
Coon Alice A c-1, Norwich North 4
Coon Alice M e-2, Norwich Village 2
Coon Edna c-1, Norwich North 4
Coon George R c-1, Norwich North 6
Coon George R c-1, Norwich North 6
Coon George W e-2, Norwich Village 2
Coon Georgiana c-1, Norwich North 6
Coon Helena E c-1, Norwich North 4
Coon Hervey c-1, Norwich North 4
Coon Martha A e-2, Norwich Village 2
Coon Mary J e-2, Norwich Village 2
Coon Maugitana c-1, Norwich North 4
Cooper Abidgal d-2, Norwich South 10
Cooper Albert d-2, Norwich South 11
Cooper Albert d-2, Norwich South 11
Cooper Annie c-3, Norwich North 10
Cooper Cecil E d-5, Norwich South 3
Cooper Christine d-5, Norwich South 5
Cooper Christopher d-5, Norwich South 3
Cooper Clara c-3, Norwich North 10
Cooper Erie L d-5, Norwich South 3
Cooper Frances d-2, Norwich South 11
Cooper Fred c-3, Norwich North 10
Cooper George R d-2, Norwich South 11
Cooper George W d-2, Norwich South 10
Cooper Harry c-3, Norwich North 9
Cooper Herbert c-3, Norwich North 10
Cooper Irving c-3, Norwich North 10
Cooper John d-2, Norwich South 10
Cooper John E d-2, Norwich South 11
Cooper Mabel A d-2, Norwich South 10
Cooper Mary F d-2, Norwich South 11
Cooper Nellie R d-2, Norwich South 11
Cooper Nettie O d-5, Norwich South 3
Cooper Norman c-3, Norwich North 10
Cooper Raymond M d-2, Norwich South 11
Cooper Sarah E d-5, Norwich South 3
Cooper Sarah M d-2, Norwich South 10
Cooper William d-5, Norwich South 3
Cooper William J d-2, Norwich South 11
Cooper Zuella I d-2, Norwich South 10
Copeman Benjamin d-2, Norwich South 8
Corbin John 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Corbin Sarah 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Corbin Sarah E 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Cornell Achsah e-3, Norwich Village 2
Cornell Bertha e-3, Norwich Village 1
Cornell Bertha d-1, Hawtrey 7
Cornell Eunice e-3, Norwich Village 1
Cornell Eunice H e-2, Norwich Village 8
Cornell Flora d-1, Hawtrey 7
Cornell Frank d-1, Hawtrey 7
Cornell Frederick d-1, Hawtrey 7
Cornell Jerodah e-3, Norwich Village 1
Cornell John d-1, Hawtrey 7
Cornell Mabel d-1, Hawtrey 7
Cornell Mary A e-2, Norwich Village 8
Cornell Morley e-3, Norwich Village 1
Cornell Murry d-1, Hawtrey 7
Cornell Nelson d-5, Norwich South 10
Cornell Perry d-1, Hawtrey 7
Cornell Prnelia S d-1, Hawtrey 7
Cornell Smith W e-2, Norwich Village 8
Cornwall Annie M c-4, Norwich North 3
Cornwall Cecil M d-4, Springford 6
Cornwall Clara c-4, Norwich North 3
Cornwall Clara c-1, Norwich North 6
Cornwall Dillon S d-4, Springford 6
Cornwall Elizabeth d-4, Springford 6
Cornwall Esther c-4, Norwich North 3
Cornwall Fanny d-4, Springford 6
Cornwall George c-4, Norwich North 4
Cornwall Isabella c-4, Norwich North 3
Cornwall James d-4, Springford 6
Cornwall Leonard B d-4, Springford 6
Cornwall Littia d-4, Springford 6
Cornwall Michael d-4, Springford 6
Cornwall Michael c-4, Norwich North 3
Cornwall Myrtle c-4, Norwich North 4
Cornwall Roy M c-4, Norwich North 4
Cornwell Albert c-2, Norwich North 6
Cornwell Albert J e-2, Norwich Village 4
Cornwell Ann J e-3, Norwich Village 6
Cornwell Austin M e-1, Norwich Village 4
Cornwell Charles c-2, Norwich North 6
Cornwell Clarence D e-2, Norwich Village 4
Cornwell Edith e-2, Norwich Village 9
Cornwell Eliza A e-2, Norwich Village 4
Cornwell Ellen e-2, Norwich Village 4
Cornwell Emily e-3, Norwich Village 6
Cornwell Emma e-3, Norwich Village 6
Cornwell Florence C c-2, Norwich North 6
Cornwell Geo e-3, Norwich Village 7
Cornwell George e-2, Norwich Village 4
Cornwell Hattie e-1, Norwich Village 4
Cornwell Herbert e-1, Norwich Village 4
Cornwell John e-3, Norwich Village 6
Cornwell Josiah e-2, Norwich Village 9
Cornwell Kenneth A e-1, Norwich Village 4
Cornwell Laura c-2, Norwich North 6
Cornwell Lilly M e-2, Norwich Village 9
Cornwell Mary c-2, Norwich North 6
Cornwell Mary e-2, Norwich Village 9
Cornwell Ola M e-1, Norwich Village 4
Cornwell Reginald A e-1, Norwich Village 4
Cornwell Samuel e-2, Norwich Village 4
Cornwell Sarah c-2, Norwich North 6
Cornwell Wm e-3, Norwich Village 6
Correll Callen e-3, Norwich Village 7
Cottin Beverlie c-2, Norwich North 1
Cottin George c-2, Norwich North 1
Cove Thomas c-2, Norwich North 1
Cowan Elizabeth d-5, Norwich South 9
Coward Frederick e-2, Norwich Village 6
Coward Jane e-2, Norwich Village 6
Coward William e-1, Norwich Village 6
Cowell Elizabeth d-5, Norwich South 5
Cowell Ezra C d-5, Norwich South 5
Cowell Harry S d-5, Norwich South 5
Cowell Hattie d-5, Norwich South 5
Cowell Lambert B d-5, Norwich South 7
Crabb Albert c-2, Norwich North 7
Crabb Alfred c-2, Norwich North 7
Crabb Amanda M c-2, Norwich North 7
Crabb Arthur E 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Crabb Blanche D c-2, Norwich North 7
Crabb Calista c-2, Norwich North 7
Crabb Charles c-1, Norwich North 9
Crabb Charles 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Crabb Charles 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Crabb Elizabeth 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Crabb Ella May 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Crabb Elmer A c-1, Norwich North 9
Crabb Ernest 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Crabb Ethel P 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Crabb Lea C c-2, Norwich North 7
Crabb William B 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Cramer Athalinda c-1, Norwich North 2
Cramer Ella c-1, Norwich North 2
Cramer Ethel c-1, Norwich North 2
Cramer Walter c-1, Norwich North 2
Crocker Sophia e-2, Norwich Village 1
Cronkwright Annie S d-2, Norwich South 8
Cronkwright Arthur d-2, Norwich South 8
Cronkwright Lueretia d-2, Norwich South 8
Cronkwright Mary A d-2, Norwich South 8
Cross Hannah E e-2, Norwich Village 4
Croswaite Earl M c-1, Norwich North 12
Croswaite Elizabeth c-1, Norwich North 12
Croswaite Hatty T c-1, Norwich North 12
Croswaite Jessie E c-1, Norwich North 12
Crown Arthur G e-3, Norwich Village 2
Crown Edgar e-3, Norwich Village 2
Crown Florence e-3, Norwich Village 2
Crown John J e-3, Norwich Village 2
Crysler Hattie c-3, Norwich North 9
Cudy Almira L d-5, Norwich South 4
Cudy Bertram d-5, Norwich South 4
Cudy James E d-5, Norwich South 4
Cudy May d-5, Norwich South 4
Cudy Nora E d-5, Norwich South 4
Cudy Pearl d-5, Norwich South 4
Cudy Samuel J d-5, Norwich South 4
Culverhouse Charles c-3, Norwich North 1
Cunningham Alice M e-3, Norwich Village 5
Cunningham Elwood e-3, Norwich Village 5
Cunningham Grace E e-3, Norwich Village 5
Cunningham Hartwell M e-3, Norwich Village 5
Cunningham Hiram L e-3, Norwich Village 5
Cunningham James R c-3, Norwich North 12
Cunningham Orpha T e-3, Norwich Village 5
Cunningham Rebecca M e-3, Norwich Village 5
Cunningham Robert c-3, Norwich North 12
Cunningham Steven e-3, Norwich Village 5
Cunningham William E e-3, Norwich Village 5
Curd Clarence H e-1, Norwich Village 2
Curd Edna G e-1, Norwich Village 2
Curd Frederick H e-1, Norwich Village 2
Curd Rosa e-1, Norwich Village 2
Curd William M e-1, Norwich Village 2
Cuthbert Catherine e-2, Norwich Village 3
Cuthbert Charles e-2, Norwich Village 3
Cutler Agnes d-1, Hawtrey 4
Cutler Alice d-1, Hawtrey 4
Cutler Ashley d-3, Otterville 8
Cutler Ella d-1, Hawtrey 4
Cutler Elmer d-1, Hawtrey 4
Cutler Emma d-1, Hawtrey 4
Cutler Emma A d-2, Norwich South 3
Cutler Ensley F d-3, Otterville 8
Cutler Ethel M d-3, Otterville 8
Cutler Joseph d-2, Norwich South 4
Cutler Mary d-3, Otterville 8
Cutler Naomi d-2, Norwich South 4
Cutler William d-1, Hawtrey 4
Cutler William R d-3, Otterville 8
Dager Hattie e-2, Norwich Village 5
Dager Herbert c-1, Norwich North 4
Dager Nellie c-1, Norwich North 4
Dager Pauline M e-2, Norwich Village 5
Daikens Charles d-2, Norwich South 7
Daikens Colborne d-2, Norwich South 7
Daikens Della d-2, Norwich South 7
Daikens Henry d-2, Norwich South 7
Daikens James d-2, Norwich South 7
Daikens John d-2, Norwich South 7
Daikens Pheobe C d-2, Norwich South 7
Daikens William d-2, Norwich South 7
Dake Dorra e-3, Norwich Village 7
Dake Johanna e-3, Norwich Village 7
Dake Martena e-3, Norwich Village 7
Dakins Alvin d-5, Norwich South 11
Dakins Cornelia d-5, Norwich South 11
Dakins Minnie A d-5, Norwich South 11
Dakins William d-5, Norwich South 11
Dargey Herbert d-3, Otterville 7
Darling Elmira C d-3, Otterville 5
Darling Isaac J d-3, Otterville 5
Darling Mable A d-3, Otterville 5
Davey G 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Davey M 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Davey William H 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
David F H c-1, Norwich North 6
Davis Albert W e-2, Norwich Village 1
Davis Ashel d-2, Norwich South 2
Davis Edith E e-2, Norwich Village 1
Davis Elizabeth e-2, Norwich Village 1
Davis Frank d-2, Norwich South 2
Davis Harriet E e-2, Norwich Village 1
Davis Howard d-2, Norwich South 2
Davis James d-2, Norwich South 2
Davis Jennie E c-1, Norwich North 11
Davis John c-1, Norwich North 11
Davis John c-1, Norwich North 11
Davis John c-1, Norwich North 3
Davis Louise A e-2, Norwich Village 1
Davis Maria c-3, Norwich North 1
Davis Mary Ann c-1, Norwich North 11
Davis Peal B c-1, Norwich North 11
Davis Rosina A e-2, Norwich Village 1
Davis Sarah c-1, Norwich North 3
Davis Tamme c-1, Norwich North 3
Davis Thomas e-2, Norwich Village 1
Davis Thomas c-3, Norwich North 1
Davis William c-1, Norwich North 3
Day Enoch M e-1, Norwich Village 6
Day Hannah M e-1, Norwich Village 6
Day Libbie e-1, Norwich Village 6
Day May e-1, Norwich Village 6
De ?? Robert c-2, Norwich North 3
De?? ?? c-2, Norwich North 3
De?? Charles c-2, Norwich North 3
De?? Harritte c-2, Norwich North 3
De?? Isabellaa c-2, Norwich North 3
De?? Jakie c-2, Norwich North 3
De?? Joseph c-2, Norwich North 3
De?? Louise c-2, Norwich North 3
De?? Margaret c-2, Norwich North 3
De?? Robert c-2, Norwich North 3
Dean Alfred E d-1, Hawtrey 9
Dean Earnest d-1, Hawtrey 7
Dean Effa d-1, Hawtrey 9
Dean Ernest d-1, Hawtrey 9
Dean John N d-1, Hawtrey 9
Dean Margret R d-1, Hawtrey 9
Deer Alex d-4, Springford 3
Deer Alfred A d-4, Springford 3
Deer Alice M d-4, Springford 3
Deer Arthur C d-4, Springford 3
Deer Crystal H d-4, Springford 3
Deer Eugene d-4, Springford 3
Deer John L d-4, Springford 3
Deer Malcom F d-4, Springford 3
Deer Martha A d-4, Springford 3
Deer Penelope d-4, Springford 3
Deer Robert F d-4, Springford 3
Deer William d-4, Springford 3
Deforest Benjamin d-4, Springford 7
Deforest Eizana ?? d-4, Springford 7
Deforest Jessie L d-4, Springford 7
Deforest William d-4, Springford 7
Dehouse Philip e-1, Norwich Village 4
Dell Adam d-4, Springford 7
Dell Alfred d-3, Otterville 3
Dell Annie d-3, Otterville 3
Dell Archibal d-5, Norwich South 11
Dell Daniel C d-2, Norwich South 4
Dell Earl d-2, Norwich South 4
Dell Edgar d-4, Springford 6
Dell Effie R d-5, Norwich South 11
Dell Eliza d-5, Norwich South 10
Dell Ethel M d-5, Norwich South 10
Dell Grace d-5, Norwich South 10
Dell Helen L d-5, Norwich South 11
Dell James S d-3, Otterville 3
Dell John W d-2, Norwich South 4
Dell Lark C d-2, Norwich South 4
Dell Lillie B d-3, Otterville 3
Dell Loyd d-3, Otterville 1
Dell Luella M d-3, Otterville 7
Dell Mary d-4, Springford 6
Dell Whistle A d-3, Otterville 7
Dell Willoughby d-5, Norwich South 10
Deller Alfred c-2, Norwich North 8
Deller Annie E e-3, Norwich Village 3
Deller Arthur e-3, Norwich Village 3
Deller Arthur V e-3, Norwich Village 3
Deller Douglas E c-4, Norwich North 1
Deller Edith c-4, Norwich North 1
Deller Esther c-4, Norwich North 1
Deller Frances c-2, Norwich North 8
Deller Howard F c-4, Norwich North 1
Deller Vern H c-4, Norwich North 1
Delong Albert c-1, Norwich North 4
Delong Cornelia c-1, Norwich North 4
Delong Elizabeth c-1, Norwich North 4
Delong Ida c-1, Norwich North 4
Delong Roy c-1, Norwich North 4
Demontmerency Ellen c-2, Norwich North 5
Demontmerency George c-2, Norwich North 5
Denis Clare I e-3, Norwich Village 7
Denis Edna c-3, Norwich North 12
Denis Edward S e-3, Norwich Village 7
Denis Ethel M e-3, Norwich Village 7
Denis Hannah e-3, Norwich Village 7
Denis Kathleen A e-3, Norwich Village 7
Denis Kathleen G e-3, Norwich Village 7
Dennis Aaron E c-3, Norwich North 5
Dennis Adeaide e-2, Norwich Village 4
Dennis Alberta c-3, Norwich North 12
Dennis Almira c-3, Norwich North 11
Dennis Annie E c-3, Norwich North 12
Dennis Ara C c-3, Norwich North 5
Dennis Arthur c-3, Norwich North 7
Dennis Audrey P 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Dennis Blanche c-4, Norwich North 3
Dennis Cecil M c-3, Norwich North 7
Dennis Charles H c-4, Norwich North 1
Dennis Clarice V c-3, Norwich North 5
Dennis Earle M c-3, Norwich North 5
Dennis Edith 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Dennis Edna M c-3, Norwich North 12
Dennis Edward c-3, Norwich North 5
Dennis Ellen 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Dennis Ellenor E c-4, Norwich North 1
Dennis Eugene M c-3, Norwich North 12
Dennis Eulalia c-3, Norwich North 7
Dennis Eunice c-3, Norwich North 5
Dennis Fannie A c-3, Norwich North 5
Dennis Florena E c-3, Norwich North 3
Dennis Florence c-3, Norwich North 12
Dennis George c-3, Norwich North 3
Dennis Goldie L c-3, Norwich North 6
Dennis Gustairs B c-3, Norwich North 11
Dennis Hazel o c-4, Norwich North 3
Dennis Henry 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Dennis Henry H c-3, Norwich North 6
Dennis Ida M c-4, Norwich North 1
Dennis Ira Howie e-2, Norwich Village 4
Dennis James c-3, Norwich North 11
Dennis John R c-3, Norwich North 7
Dennis John W d-1, Hawtrey 2
Dennis Julia c-3, Norwich North 3
Dennis Mabel c-3, Norwich North 11
Dennis Marion c-3, Norwich North 7
Dennis Mary c-3, Norwich North 12
Dennis Mary W c-4, Norwich North 3
Dennis Maud C c-3, Norwich North 11
Dennis Naomi c-3, Norwich North 9
Dennis Rachel S c-3, Norwich North 5
Dennis Ralph c-3, Norwich North 9
Dennis Reta L c-3, Norwich North 12
Dennis Ross G 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Dennis Sarah 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Dennis Velma c-3, Norwich North 11
Dennis Vernon C c-3, Norwich North 5
Dennis Vinton ?? c-3, Norwich North 11
Dennis Violet P c-4, Norwich North 1
Dennis William H 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Dennis William S c-3, Norwich North 12
Dennis Winifred B c-4, Norwich North 1
Depew Chalres H d-3, Otterville 7
Depew Charles d-3, Otterville 7
Depew Margret d-3, Otterville 7
Depew Margret M d-3, Otterville 7
Depew Oliver d-3, Otterville 7
Derbyshire Adelia 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Derbyshire Agnes c-2, Norwich North 8
Derbyshire Clarence c-2, Norwich North 8
Derbyshire Ella 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Derbyshire Harvey 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Derbyshire Laud c-2, Norwich North 8
Derbyshire Maria 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Derbyshire William 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Dertinger Annie d-1, Hawtrey 3
Dertinger Charles d-1, Hawtrey 3
Dertinger Dora d-1, Hawtrey 3
Dertinger Elisa d-1, Hawtrey 3
Dertinger George d-1, Hawtrey 3
Dertinger Isabelle d-1, Hawtrey 5
Dertinger Joseph d-1, Hawtrey 5
Dertinger Joseph B d-1, Hawtrey 3
Dertinger Mary A d-1, Hawtrey 3
Dertinger Moses d-1, Hawtrey 3
Dertinger Sarah d-1, Hawtrey 3
Dickenson Dorthy H e-2, Norwich Village 5
Dickenson Haugton e-2, Norwich Village 5
Dickenson Nellie e-2, Norwich Village 5
Dickinson Edna I e-2, Norwich Village 2
Dickinson Elizabeth e-2, Norwich Village 2
Dickinson Essie G e-2, Norwich Village 2
Dickinson Hewson U e-2, Norwich Village 2
Dickinson Jane e-2, Norwich Village 2
Dickinson Joseph A e-2, Norwich Village 2
Dickinson Margaret S e-2, Norwich Village 2
Dickinson Mary S e-2, Norwich Village 2
Dickinson Noble e-2, Norwich Village 2
Dickinson Peter c-2, Norwich North 6
Dickinson Susannah e-2, Norwich Village 2
Dickson Benjamin c-3, Norwich North 11
Dickson Earle c-3, Norwich North 11
Dickson Joseph L c-3, Norwich North 11
Dickson Mary c-3, Norwich North 11
Dier Elma J d-2, Norwich South 4
Dirson Edna E d-2, Norwich South 6
Dirson William d-2, Norwich South 6
Dodds Arthur d-1, Hawtrey 9
Dodds Lillian d-1, Hawtrey 9
Dodds Mary I d-1, Hawtrey 9
Dodds Thelma F d-1, Hawtrey 9
Dollar Albert 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Dollar David 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Dollar Ethel 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Dollar Eva 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Dollar George 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Dollar Sarah A 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Dollar Wilfred G 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Donnely Alice d-1, Hawtrey 5
Donnely Alice M d-1, Hawtrey 5
Donnely Edward F d-1, Hawtrey 5
Donnely Florence E d-1, Hawtrey 5
Donnely James A d-1, Hawtrey 5
Donnely Joseph d-1, Hawtrey 5
Donnely Joseph A d-1, Hawtrey 5
Donnely Maria d-1, Hawtrey 5
Donnely Mary T d-1, Hawtrey 5
Dorey Mary J e-2, Norwich Village 8
Dorey Peter e-2, Norwich Village 8
Dorland Alex B d-3, Otterville 5
Dorland Alonzo W d-3, Otterville 5
Dorland Ella M d-3, Otterville 5
Dorland Fervie d-4, Springford 5
Dorland Francis d-4, Springford 5
Dorland Nettie e-1, Norwich Village 3
Dorland Stanley H d-4, Springford 5
Dorland Trudy J d-3, Otterville 5
Dow Ida d-5, Norwich South 6
Dow Mary A d-5, Norwich South 6
Dow Walker J d-5, Norwich South 6
Downing Arlen G d-3, Otterville 5
Downs George e-1, Norwich Village 9
Downs George W e-1, Norwich Village 9
Downs William e-1, Norwich Village 9
Doyle Alice M d-3, Otterville 5
Doyle Andrew J d-3, Otterville 5
Doyle Bridget d-2, Norwich South 2
Doyle Carburie d-3, Otterville 5
Doyle Clara d-3, Otterville 5
Doyle Ellen d-3, Otterville 5
Doyle Ellin d-2, Norwich South 2
Doyle Ellin d-2, Norwich South 2
Doyle Helena d-3, Otterville 5
Doyle Minnie d-3, Otterville 5
Doyle Thomas d-3, Otterville 5
Doyle Thomas d-2, Norwich South 2
Doyle William d-3, Otterville 5
Doyle William A d-3, Otterville 5
Drake Arthur A 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Drake Clair 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Drake Eliza A 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Drake Elizabeth d-5, Norwich South 10
Drake John e-2, Norwich Village 1
Drake Mary d-5, Norwich South 10
Drake Melinda e-2, Norwich Village 1
Drake William D d-5, Norwich South 10
Duff Alexander d-2, Norwich South 9
Duff Anna E d-1, Hawtrey 6
Duff Edith M d-2, Norwich South 9
Duff Helena c-1, Norwich North 12
Duff Isabella c-1, Norwich North 11
Duff John d-1, Hawtrey 6
Duff Mary E d-2, Norwich South 9
Duff Mary I d-1, Hawtrey 6
Duff William A d-2, Norwich South 9
Duffy Ann E c-4, Norwich North 6
Duffy Florence c-4, Norwich North 6
Duffy Francis c-4, Norwich North 6
Duffy James c-4, Norwich North 8
Duffy Jenevieva c-4, Norwich North 6
Duffy Jerome c-4, Norwich North 6
Duffy John c-4, Norwich North 8
Duffy LueenaPearce c-4, Norwich North 8
Duffy Mary c-4, Norwich North 8
Duffy Mary L c-4, Norwich North 6
Duffy Theresa c-4, Norwich North 6
Duffy William c-4, Norwich North 6
Dunkin Arthur L c-1, Norwich North 6
Dunkin Eliza c-1, Norwich North 6
Dunkin Elizabeth c-1, Norwich North 6
Dunkin Gilbert S c-1, Norwich North 6
Dunkin Sarah c-1, Norwich North 6
Dunkin Thomas c-1, Norwich North 6
Dunkman Annie e-3, Norwich Village 3
Dunkman James W e-3, Norwich Village 3
Dunkman Samuel e-3, Norwich Village 3
Dunlap Charles A e-2, Norwich Village 4
Dunlap Gordon C e-2, Norwich Village 4
Dunlap Jack M e-2, Norwich Village 4
Dunlap Mable G e-2, Norwich Village 4
Durkee Annie E d-3, Otterville 7
Durkee Edna d-3, Otterville 1
Durkee Florence d-3, Otterville 1
Durkee Gertude d-3, Otterville 1
Durkee Helen I d-5, Norwich South 10
Durkee Helina d-3, Otterville 1
Durkee Margaret d-3, Otterville 1
Durkee Melborne d-3, Otterville 1
Durkee William d-5, Norwich South 10
Durkee Wm. W d-3, Otterville 7
Dwyer Annie d-1, Hawtrey 1
Dwyer Danial T d-1, Hawtrey 1
Dwyer Edward d-1, Hawtrey 1
Dwyer Margaret d-1, Hawtrey 1
Dwyer Margret A d-1, Hawtrey 1
Dwyer Mary d-1, Hawtrey 1
Dwyer Michael d-1, Hawtrey 1
Dwyer Thomas d-1, Hawtrey 1
Dwyer Thomas d-1, Hawtrey 1
Dwyer William d-1, Hawtrey 1
Dwyer William T d-1, Hawtrey 1
Dykenson Albert C e-2, Norwich Village 5
Dykenson Anna e-2, Norwich Village 5
Dykenson Augus e-2, Norwich Village 5
Dykenson Clara F e-2, Norwich Village 5
Dykenson Elsie e-2, Norwich Village 5
Dykenson Fred A e-2, Norwich Village 5
Dykenson James H e-2, Norwich Village 5
Dykenson Rebecca E e-2, Norwich Village 5
Dykman Noble e-3, Norwich Village 6
Dyson Hannah c-3, Norwich North 4
Eaitchiel Effie c-2, Norwich North 5
Eaitchiel Mervin c-2, Norwich North 5
Eaitchiel Wellington ?? c-2, Norwich North 5
Eaitchiel Willet F c-2, Norwich North 5
Easton Ada c-2, Norwich North 1
Easton Clara c-2, Norwich North 1
Easton Eliza 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Easton Elizabeth 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Easton George c-2, Norwich North 1
Easton Lillian c-2, Norwich North 1
Eaton Frank H d-3, Otterville 3
Eaton Frederick L d-3, Otterville 3
Eaton George H d-3, Otterville 3
Eaton Ida D d-3, Otterville 3
Eaton Lillie M d-3, Otterville 3
Eaton Mary C d-3, Otterville 3
Eceles Catherine 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Eceles John J 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Eceles Joseph B 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Ecker Charles c-4, Norwich North 7
Edmonds Alice c-1, Norwich North 11
Edmonds Hazel c-1, Norwich North 11
Edmunds William c-1, Norwich North 11
Edwards Annie e-2, Norwich Village 1
Edwards William P e-2, Norwich Village 1
Eggman Barbara e-2, Norwich Village 9
Eggman Caroline E e-2, Norwich Village 9
Eggman Harold H e-2, Norwich Village 5
Eggman Henry e-2, Norwich Village 9
Eggman Henry W e-2, Norwich Village 5
Eggman Susan E e-2, Norwich Village 5
Eggman Susannah N e-2, Norwich Village 9
Elliot Beverly U e-1, Norwich Village 8
Elliot Clara M c-1, Norwich North 11
Elliot Ethel G e-1, Norwich Village 8
Elliot Ethelda c-1, Norwich North 10
Elliot Florence M e-1, Norwich Village 8
Elliot Jessie e-1, Norwich Village 8
Elliot Nelson c-1, Norwich North 10
Elliot Pauline C e-1, Norwich Village 8
Elliot Reginald e-1, Norwich Village 8
Elliot Reginald V e-1, Norwich Village 8
Elliott Carl E e-2, Norwich Village 3
Elliott Charles d-3, Otterville 2
Elliott Clara W d-3, Otterville 2
Elliott Clarence d-3, Otterville 2
Elliott Edith E d-3, Otterville 11
Elliott Elmer d-3, Otterville 11
Elliott Ethel L d-3, Otterville 11
Elliott Francis d-3, Otterville 11
Elliott Wesley J e-2, Norwich Village 3
Elliott Willmetta e-2, Norwich Village 3
Ellis Austin D e-1, Norwich Village 4
Ellis Bessie J e-1, Norwich Village 4
Ellis Charlottte M e-1, Norwich Village 4
Ellis Julian H e-1, Norwich Village 4
Ellis Mary E e-1, Norwich Village 4
Emiegh Blanche c-3, Norwich North 1
Emiegh Emma d-4, Springford 3
Emiegh George d-4, Springford 3
Emiegh George C c-3, Norwich North 1
Emiegh Martin c-3, Norwich North 1
Emigh Angeline c-4, Norwich North 2
Emigh Felix M c-4, Norwich North 2
Emigh Lena M c-4, Norwich North 2
Emigh Willard c-4, Norwich North 2
Ennis Alfretta e-3, Norwich Village 7
Ennis Herbert E e-2, Norwich Village 5
Ennis John e-1, Norwich Village 2
Ennis Myrtle I e-2, Norwich Village 5
Ennis Nettie E e-2, Norwich Village 5
Ennis Violeta e-1, Norwich Village 2
Ennis William e-1, Norwich Village 2
Erb Abraham L d-3, Otterville 10
Erb Maria d-3, Otterville 10
Erdue Nellie 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Everett Alice e-2, Norwich Village 2
Everett Jane e-2, Norwich Village 2
Everett Samuel e-2, Norwich Village 2
Eviegh Aurelia c-3, Norwich North 2
Eviegh Martin c-3, Norwich North 2
Eviegh May A c-3, Norwich North 2
Ewing Ann e-1, Norwich Village 6
Exelby Matilda c-2, Norwich North 8
Fairchild Henry e-2, Norwich Village 2
Fairchild James A e-2, Norwich Village 2
Fairchild Phoeby e-2, Norwich Village 2
Fairly Annie E e-2, Norwich Village 6
Fairly Benjamin W e-2, Norwich Village 6
Fairly Isabella e-2, Norwich Village 6
Fairly William e-2, Norwich Village 6
Falconer George W e-2, Norwich Village 4
Falconer Mary e-2, Norwich Village 4
Farr Louise c-1, Norwich North 3
Farrell Andrew e-3, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Andrew e-2, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Archie A e-3, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Catherine e-3, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Catherine M e-3, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Christinna e-3, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Elsie E e-3, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Emeline e-3, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Florence A e-3, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Hattie O e-3, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Hiram e-2, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Hiram O e-3, Norwich Village 5
Farrell James I e-3, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Mary T e-2, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Maud e-2, Norwich Village 5
Farrell May F e-3, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Minnie L e-3, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Pheoby J e-3, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Purnilipy e-3, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Rory e-3, Norwich Village 5
Farrell Thoams E e-3, Norwich Village 5
Fern Mariah A d-5, Norwich South 6
Fern William d-5, Norwich South 6
Fernvion Ann d-4, Springford 5
Fernvion George d-4, Springford 5
Fernvion Robert ?? d-4, Springford 5
Fewster Andrew c-4, Norwich North 2
Fewster Bertha U c-4, Norwich North 2
Fewster Catherine J c-4, Norwich North 2
Fewster Frederick c-4, Norwich North 2
Fewster George U c-4, Norwich North 2
Fewster Harrison R c-4, Norwich North 2
Fewster Lewis D c-4, Norwich North 2
Fewster Robert c-4, Norwich North 2
Fewster Robert B c-4, Norwich North 2
Fewster Vernon c-4, Norwich North 2
Fidlin Charlotte e-2, Norwich Village 8
Fidlin John e-2, Norwich Village 8
Finney Alva E c-1, Norwich North 8
Finney Lillie c-1, Norwich North 8
Finney William c-1, Norwich North 8
Fish Aaron c-1, Norwich North 6
Fish Auristor c-1, Norwich North 6
Fish Carma L d-3, Otterville 4
Fish Chardice c-1, Norwich North 6
Fish Edith M d-3, Otterville 6
Fish Hana B d-3, Otterville 4
Fish John D d-3, Otterville 6
Fish Joseph W d-3, Otterville 5
Fish Margrie I d-3, Otterville 4
Fish Paul C d-3, Otterville 4
Fish Salla A d-3, Otterville 5
Fish Wesley J d-3, Otterville 4
Fitzgerald Ames d-4, Springford 10
Fitzgerald John d-4, Springford 10
Flairs Agnes 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Flairs Charles 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Flairs Clara 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Flavelle William d-4, Springford 1
Flecher Ann d-4, Springford 2
Flecher Arnold L d-4, Springford 5
Flecher Bertha E d-4, Springford 5
Flecher John d-4, Springford 2
Flecher Maria d-4, Springford 2
Flecher Stanley N d-4, Springford 5
Flecher Thomas E d-4, Springford 5
Flectcher Herbert 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Fleming Albert H d-4, Springford 4
Fleming Andrew F d-4, Springford 4
Fleming Clarence d-4, Springford 2
Fleming Cora A d-4, Springford 4
Fleming Daisy d-4, Springford 4
Fleming Fred N c-3, Norwich North 4
Fleming Glabions ?? d-4, Springford 2
Fleming Henrietta c-3, Norwich North 5
Fleming John A c-3, Norwich North 4
Fleming Lenita W d-4, Springford 4
Fleming Mary d-4, Springford 2
Fleming Mary Jane d-4, Springford 4
Fleming Myrtle c-3, Norwich North 4
Fleming Thomas d-4, Springford 4
Fleming Thomas B d-4, Springford 2
Fleming Tnoehe S?? d-4, Springford 4
Fleming William c-3, Norwich North 5
Fletcher Annie 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Fletcher Charles c-4, Norwich North 4
Fletcher Edith e-1, Norwich Village 1
Fletcher Eliza c-3, Norwich North 12
Fletcher Elizabeth d-4, Springford 8
Fletcher Ethel M c-4, Norwich North 4
Fletcher Howard e-1, Norwich Village 1
Fletcher Lilian M c-4, Norwich North 4
Fletcher Mary I e-1, Norwich Village 1
Fletcher Sarah A c-4, Norwich North 4
Fletcher William c-3, Norwich North 12
Flick Lallen c-1, Norwich North 10
Forbes Blanche e-1, Norwich Village 9
Forbes Carolina d-5, Norwich South 5
Forbes Elizabeth e-1, Norwich Village 8
Forbes George c-2, Norwich North 3
Forbes Loyd e-1, Norwich Village 8
Forbes Robert G d-5, Norwich South 5
Force Abigal c-2, Norwich North 1
Force Charles d-5, Norwich South 7
Force Erie S d-5, Norwich South 7
Force Gordon c-2, Norwich North 1
Force Lewis c-2, Norwich North 1
Force Mary c-2, Norwich North 1
Force Olive B c-2, Norwich North 3
Force Sarah c-2, Norwich North 1
Foreman Belulah A d-1, Hawtrey 7
Foreman Thos. d-1, Hawtrey 7
Forintain Catherine c-4, Norwich North 6
Forman Anna B d-3, Otterville 6
Forman Charles W d-3, Otterville 6
Forman Emerattie L d-3, Otterville 6
Forman Gordon M d-3, Otterville 6
Forman John H d-3, Otterville 6
Forman Thos. d-3, Otterville 6
Fosington J H e-3, Norwich Village 7
Fosington Malissa E e-3, Norwich Village 7
Foss Helen c-1, Norwich North 9
Foss Ida c-1, Norwich North 9
Foss William c-1, Norwich North 9
Foster Richard c-4, Norwich North 6
Fox Arthur d-4, Springford 8
Fox Charles d-4, Springford 8
Fox Charles c-4, Norwich North 8
Fox George A d-4, Springford 8
Fox Harry A d-4, Springford 8
Fox Jane d-4, Springford 8
Fox John S d-4, Springford 8
Fox Mabel V d-4, Springford 8
Frain J H e-1, Norwich Village 9
Fraiu Andrew J c-3, Norwich North 4
Fraiu Lorna B c-3, Norwich North 4
Fraiu Mytrle c-3, Norwich North 4
Fraiu Victor c-3, Norwich North 4
Fraiu William A c-3, Norwich North 4
Frank Edwin C d-3, Otterville 10
Frank Mary E e-1, Norwich Village 6
Freid Jane d-5, Norwich South 2
Freid Joseph d-5, Norwich South 2
French Agnes d-5, Norwich South 4
French Francis d-5, Norwich South 4
French Mary E d-5, Norwich South 4
French Patience E d-5, Norwich South 4
French Robert B d-5, Norwich South 4
French Sarah V d-5, Norwich South 4
Fry Ellen e-3, Norwich Village 1
Fuller Catherine A d-5, Norwich South 8
Fuller Isaac H d-5, Norwich South 8
Fuller Maud M d-5, Norwich South 8
Fuller Nelson d-5, Norwich South 8
Furlong Agnes L d-4, Springford 1
Furlong Anna J d-4, Springford 1
Furlong Charles F d-4, Springford 1
Furlong Charles P c-4, Norwich North 8
Furlong Dorothy c-4, Norwich North 8
Furlong Edna d-3, Otterville 2
Furlong Ellen c-4, Norwich North 8
Furlong Fred W d-3, Otterville 2
Furlong Garret c-4, Norwich North 7
Furlong Henry J c-4, Norwich North 8
Furlong James d-4, Springford 1
Furlong John M d-3, Otterville 2
Furlong Julian G d-4, Springford 1
Furlong Keranhafoch d-3, Otterville 2
Furlong M c-4, Norwich North 7
Furlong Margaret d-4, Springford 1
Furlong Mary c-4, Norwich North 7
Furlong Mathew d-3, Otterville 2
Furlong May F d-4, Springford 1
Furlong Michael c-4, Norwich North 8
Gagnier Nettiw e-3, Norwich Village 7
Garnham James c-3, Norwich North 1
Garrett Allice C d-5, Norwich South 7
Garrett Charles E d-5, Norwich South 7
Garrett Hattie B d-5, Norwich South 7
Garrett John E d-5, Norwich South 9
Garrett John R d-5, Norwich South 7
Garrett Levi E d-5, Norwich South 7
Garrett Melvin C d-5, Norwich South 7
Garrett Myrtle E d-5, Norwich South 7
Garrett Rhoda d-5, Norwich South 9
Garthwaite Charles d-3, Otterville 1
Garthwaite Elizabeth d-3, Otterville 1
Garthwaite Stanley d-3, Otterville 1
Garthwaite William d-3, Otterville 1
Garvey Frances E c-4, Norwich North 2
Garvey Marg c-4, Norwich North 2
Gatman Clarisa d-4, Springford 8
Gatman Deborah A d-4, Springford 8
Gatman Travis S d-4, Springford 8
Geary Charles d-5, Norwich South 1
Geary Edith M d-5, Norwich South 1
Geary Emma A d-5, Norwich South 1
Geary George M d-5, Norwich South 1
Geary Melvin Losing d-5, Norwich South 1
Geary Percis E d-5, Norwich South 1
Geddie Adam c-2, Norwich North 7
Gee Olive e-2, Norwich Village 9
Gegnier Hannah J e-1, Norwich Village 8
Gherit Emma c-1, Norwich North 3
Gibbons Charles d-4, Springford 10
Gibbons Nettie M d-4, Springford 10
Gibson Mary e-1, Norwich Village 3
Gilbert Ada J d-4, Springford 10
Gilbert Edith c-4, Norwich North 7
Gilbert Elmer c-4, Norwich North 7
Gilbert Elmer c-4, Norwich North 7
Gilbert George c-4, Norwich North 7
Gilbert John c-4, Norwich North 7
Gilbert John B d-4, Springford 10
Gilbert Julia A c-4, Norwich North 7
Gilbert Purthena c-4, Norwich North 7
Gill Crae c-3, Norwich North 4
Gill Edwin c-3, Norwich North 4
Gill Hattie S d-3, Otterville 5
Gill Mary E c-3, Norwich North 4
Gilliam Agnes c-2, Norwich North 9
Gilliam Alfred c-2, Norwich North 9
Gilliam Eliza c-2, Norwich North 9
Gilliam George J 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Gilliam Harriett 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Gilliam Henry e-1, Norwich Village 4
Gilliam John 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Gilliam John B c-2, Norwich North 9
Gilliam Laverne c-2, Norwich North 9
Gilliam Martina c-2, Norwich North 9
Gilliam Nellis c-2, Norwich North 9
Gilliam S 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Gilliam Walter C 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Gilliam Wesley c-2, Norwich North 9
Gilliam Willis e-1, Norwich Village 6
Girsh William c-2, Norwich North 6
Glover Charlott M e-2, Norwich Village 9
Glover Elias W e-2, Norwich Village 9
Glover Franklin E c-1, Norwich North 11
Glover Harrick c-1, Norwich North 4
Glover James W e-2, Norwich Village 9
Glover Joseph c-1, Norwich North 11
Glover Luna E c-1, Norwich North 11
Glover Lydia H d-1, Hawtrey 8
Glover Robert d-1, Hawtrey 8
Glover Robert d-1, Hawtrey 8
Goodhand Cora L d-4, Springford 3
Goodhand Emma d-4, Springford 3
Goodhand Evert R d-4, Springford 3
Goodhand Fred B d-4, Springford 3
Goodhand George T d-4, Springford 3
Goodhand Irwin C d-4, Springford 3
Goodhand James d-4, Springford 3
Goodhand John d-4, Springford 3
Goodhand Mary F d-4, Springford 3
Goodhand William c-2, Norwich North 8
Goodhand Winnie S d-4, Springford 3
Goodwilkie Agnes e-1, Norwich Village 1
Goodwilkie Rowena e-1, Norwich Village 1
Goodwin Charles L d-4, Springford 3
Goodwin Christopher F d-4, Springford 3
Goodwin Fred c-4, Norwich North 7
Goodwin Hannah d-4, Springford 3
Goodwin Martha S d-4, Springford 3
Goodwin Mary c-4, Norwich North 7
Goodwin William c-4, Norwich North 7
Goodwin William c-4, Norwich North 7
Gordon Jennie M c-4, Norwich North 7
Graham Alan A d-2, Norwich South 3
Graham Arthur E d-2, Norwich South 3
Graham Catherine A d-2, Norwich South 3
Graham Charles H d-1, Hawtrey 10
Graham Leonard d-1, Hawtrey 10
Graham Simon T d-1, Hawtrey 10
Grant Elizabeth J d-3, Otterville 8
Grant George d-3, Otterville 8
Grant Mable E d-3, Otterville 8
Gray Alice M c-1, Norwich North 6
Gray Byron E c-1, Norwich North 6
Gray Catherine c-1, Norwich North 6
Gray Charles W c-1, Norwich North 6
Gray Courtland F e-1, Norwich Village 3
Gray Edwin R e-1, Norwich Village 3
Gray Eunice e-1, Norwich Village 3
Gray Evan e-1, Norwich Village 3
Gray Lennie M e-1, Norwich Village 3
Gray Lizzie E c-1, Norwich North 6
Gray Pearl e-1, Norwich Village 3
Gray Ruth e-1, Norwich Village 3
Gray Sarah c-1, Norwich North 6
Graydon Minnie e-3, Norwich Village 7
Graydon Thomas c-1, Norwich North 3
Green Adelbert M e-2, Norwich Village 2
Green Elizabeth e-2, Norwich Village 2
Green Fanny e-2, Norwich Village 2
Green George e-2, Norwich Village 2
Green Jane e-2, Norwich Village 2
Gregg Edith e-1, Norwich Village 8
Gregg James d-5, Norwich South 3
Gregg Mary d-5, Norwich South 3
Grey Alexander c-1, Norwich North 11
Grey Benjamin d-2, Norwich South 10
Grey Charles E c-1, Norwich North 11
Grey Frank c-1, Norwich North 11
Grey Hanah c-1, Norwich North 11
Grey Ida d-2, Norwich South 10
Grey Jessie c-1, Norwich North 11
Grey Robert B c-1, Norwich North 11
Griffen Harriet A d-1, Hawtrey 7
Griffen James d-1, Hawtrey 7
Griffen Joseph d-1, Hawtrey 7
Griffen Kenneth A d-1, Hawtrey 7
Griffin Alice c-2, Norwich North 1
Griffin Anderson c-2, Norwich North 1
Griffin Annie c-2, Norwich North 9
Griffin Annie c-2, Norwich North 1
Griffin Beatrice c-2, Norwich North 1
Griffin Charles c-2, Norwich North 3
Griffin Charles c-2, Norwich North 1
Griffin Elizabeth c-2, Norwich North 1
Griffin Florence c-2, Norwich North 1
Griffin Frank c-2, Norwich North 1
Griffin George c-2, Norwich North 3
Griffin George c-2, Norwich North 1
Griffin Harry c-2, Norwich North 9
Griffin J c-2, Norwich North 3
Griffin John c-2, Norwich North 9
Griffin John c-2, Norwich North 1
Griffin John K c-2, Norwich North 3
Griffin Lafaette c-2, Norwich North 9
Griffin Marietta c-2, Norwich North 9
Griffin Martha c-2, Norwich North 1
Griffin Mary c-2, Norwich North 1
Griffin Merle c-2, Norwich North 1
Griffin P c-2, Norwich North 3
Griffin Rosa c-2, Norwich North 3
Griffin Sarah c-2, Norwich North 1
Griffin Thomas d-3, Otterville 1
Griffin Wesley W c-2, Norwich North 9
Griffith John c-2, Norwich North 9
Griswald Barbara e-1, Norwich Village 6
Griswald Harvey c-3, Norwich North 11
Griswald John L e-1, Norwich Village 6
Griswald Mary c-3, Norwich North 11
Griswald Roy e-1, Norwich Village 6
Griswauld Charles d-1, Hawtrey 8
Groat Bertha J e-3, Norwich Village 1
Groat Dennis e-3, Norwich Village 1
Groat Frank e-3, Norwich Village 1
Groat Murry E e-3, Norwich Village 1
Grooms Charles W d-3, Otterville 8
Grooms Estella M d-3, Otterville 8
Grooms Harry E d-3, Otterville 8
Grooms Ivey M d-3, Otterville 8
Grooms John A d-3, Otterville 7
Grooms Velma S d-3, Otterville 8
Hacens Alma T d-4, Springford 7
Hacens Harvey d-4, Springford 7
Hacens Ida B d-4, Springford 7
Hacens Jane d-4, Springford 7
Hacens Jessie B d-4, Springford 7
Hacens Mary d-4, Springford 7
Hacens Myrtle L d-4, Springford 7
Hacens Rachael d-4, Springford 7
Hackett Anna d-2, Norwich South 4
Hackett Celea F d-1, Hawtrey 1
Hackett Earnest d-2, Norwich South 4
Hackett Edward d-1, Hawtrey 1
Hackett Frederick d-2, Norwich South 4
Hackett George d-2, Norwich South 4
Hackett James d-2, Norwich South 4
Hackett Joseph V d-1, Hawtrey 1
Hackett Mary A d-1, Hawtrey 1
Hackett Tamer E d-1, Hawtrey 1
Hackett William F d-1, Hawtrey 1
Hagell Tamer d-4, Springford 2
Hagsolt A Cleavland e-3, Norwich Village 6
Hagsolt Agnes e-3, Norwich Village 6
Hagsolt Chilton C e-3, Norwich Village 6
Hagsolt Eva L e-3, Norwich Village 6
Hagsolt J D e-3, Norwich Village 6
Haight A c-2, Norwich North 9
Haight A c-2, Norwich North 4
Haight Arthur c-2, Norwich North 9
Haight Charles E c-2, Norwich North 4
Haight Clair c-2, Norwich North 4
Haight Clara c-2, Norwich North 4
Haight Clarence c-2, Norwich North 5
Haight Cora c-2, Norwich North 5
Haight Denton c-2, Norwich North 4
Haight Emma R d-1, Hawtrey 6
Haight Gertrude c-2, Norwich North 5
Haight Gilbert c-2, Norwich North 9
Haight Harvey c-2, Norwich North 4
Haight Jane c-2, Norwich North 9
Haight L c-2, Norwich North 4
Haight Nancy e-3, Norwich Village 6
Haight Samuel c-2, Norwich North 9
Haight Thomas I e-3, Norwich Village 6
Hainer Alice M c-1, Norwich North 9
Hainer Alva c-1, Norwich North 9
Hainer Clarence c-1, Norwich North 9
Hainer E c-1, Norwich North 9
Hainer Ethel c-1, Norwich North 9
Hainer Fannie c-1, Norwich North 9
Hainer Gena c-1, Norwich North 9
Hainer Gertrude A d-3, Otterville 8
Hainer James W d-3, Otterville 8
Hainer Jasper c-1, Norwich North 9
Hainer Laverne c-1, Norwich North 9
Hainer Lucy c-1, Norwich North 9
Hainer Mary c-1, Norwich North 9
Hainer Maude c-1, Norwich North 9
Hainer Sarah A d-3, Otterville 8
Haines Eric c-3, Norwich North 12
Haines Joseph c-3, Norwich North 12
Haines Mary c-3, Norwich North 12
Haken Annie L e-1, Norwich Village 2
Haken J Harry e-1, Norwich Village 2
Haken James e-1, Norwich Village 2
Haley Alfred d-4, Springford 1
Haley Betsey d-4, Springford 5
Haley Blanche L d-4, Springford 1
Haley Cordelia d-4, Springford 5
Haley Edwin d-4, Springford 9
Haley Emma d-4, Springford 1
Haley Harry c-3, Norwich North 9
Haley Laura J c-3, Norwich North 9
Haley Mary A c-3, Norwich North 9
Haley Minnie c-3, Norwich North 9
Haley Sarah d-4, Springford 10
Haley Susan d-4, Springford 9
Haley William d-4, Springford 10
Hall Annie d-1, Hawtrey 1
Hall Charles c-1, Norwich North 1
Hall Flossy Evelyn e-3, Norwich Village 1
Hall George R d-1, Hawtrey 1
Hall Harry d-5, Norwich South 8
Hall John c-2, Norwich North 8
Hall Mary e-3, Norwich Village 1
Hall Mary Edna e-3, Norwich Village 1
Hall Matilda d-1, Hawtrey 1
Hall Robert c-3, Norwich North 8
Hall Samuel d-1, Hawtrey 1
Hall Sarah d-1, Hawtrey 1
Hall William c-1, Norwich North 1
Hall William Cessly e-3, Norwich Village 1
Halloway Harold 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Hamer Frank d-1, Hawtrey 5
Hamer James d-1, Hawtrey 5
Hamer Leroy d-1, Hawtrey 5
Hamer Lydia d-1, Hawtrey 5
Hamer Pearl d-1, Hawtrey 5
Hamer Sarah d-1, Hawtrey 5
Hamilton Ada d-2, Norwich South 3
Hamilton Edward d-2, Norwich South 3
Hamilton Irene d-2, Norwich South 3
Hamilton Mary d-2, Norwich South 3
Hammer Chiton 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Hammer Ernest 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Hammer Hugh C e-1, Norwich Village 5
Hammer John B e-1, Norwich Village 5
Hammer Mary e-1, Norwich Village 5
Hammer Mary E 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Hammer Olive 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Hammer Temperance 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Hammond A c-2, Norwich North 4
Hammond Edna c-2, Norwich North 4
Hammond Ethel c-2, Norwich North 4
Hammond George c-2, Norwich North 4
Hammond Gladys c-2, Norwich North 4
Hancock Ethel E e-3, Norwich Village 3
Hand Clarence H e-1, Norwich Village 1
Hand Ellwood L e-1, Norwich Village 1
Hand Florence M e-1, Norwich Village 1
Hand John e-1, Norwich Village 1
Hand Margaret A e-1, Norwich Village 1
Haney Clarence L d-5, Norwich South 7
Haney Edna E d-5, Norwich South 7
Haney Fanny M d-5, Norwich South 7
Haney James C d-5, Norwich South 7
Haney James P d-5, Norwich South 7
Haney John Harold d-5, Norwich South 7
Hank Beverly d-4, Springford 2
Hank Jennie d-4, Springford 2
Hank Judson d-4, Springford 2
Hank Ruth E d-4, Springford 2
Hanley Robert E c-4, Norwich North 4
Hansel Clarnece W d-2, Norwich South 6
Hansel Claude A d-2, Norwich South 6
Hansel Edna G d-2, Norwich South 6
Hansel Frederick L d-2, Norwich South 6
Hansel George d-2, Norwich South 6
Hansel Lorne E d-2, Norwich South 6
Hansel Luella M d-2, Norwich South 6
Hansel Maggie d-2, Norwich South 6
Hansford Albert c-3, Norwich North 7
Hansford Ernest c-3, Norwich North 7
Hansford George c-3, Norwich North 7
Hansford John c-3, Norwich North 6
Hansford Mary c-3, Norwich North 7
Hansford Vera c-3, Norwich North 7
Hansford Violet c-3, Norwich North 7
Hanson Arthur d-1, Hawtrey 4
Hanson Elizabeth d-1, Hawtrey 4
Hanson Maggie d-1, Hawtrey 4
Hanson Mary L d-1, Hawtrey 4
Hanson Sarah E d-1, Hawtrey 4
Hanson William d-1, Hawtrey 4
Hanson William N d-1, Hawtrey 4
Hapkerville Levi d-2, Norwich South 11
Harford Alfretta d-3, Otterville 8
Harford Allan J d-3, Otterville 6
Harford Annie E d-3, Otterville 6
Harford Bertie W d-3, Otterville 6
Harford Charles F d-3, Otterville 6
Harford Elizabeth d-3, Otterville 6
Harford Ella M d-3, Otterville 8
Harford George A d-3, Otterville 6
Harford Margaret I d-3, Otterville 6
Harford Thomas d-3, Otterville 6
Harford Wm. J d-3, Otterville 8
Harp Alphonse d-3, Otterville 8
Harp Elizah d-3, Otterville 8
Harp Elizah M d-3, Otterville 11
Harp Hannah D d-3, Otterville 11
Harp Hannah R d-3, Otterville 11
Harp James A d-3, Otterville 8
Harp Jennettey A d-3, Otterville 11
Harp Margret d-3, Otterville 8
Harp Mary I d-3, Otterville 11
Harp Robert H d-3, Otterville 8
Harp Susan A d-3, Otterville 11
Harp Thomas d-3, Otterville 11
Harp Thomas d-3, Otterville 8
Harp Thomas E d-3, Otterville 11
Harp Ulis A d-3, Otterville 11
Harp Unis M d-3, Otterville 8
Harp Unis R d-3, Otterville 11
Harp William H d-3, Otterville 11
Harrington Cauis E e-2, Norwich Village 3
Harrington Clara E e-2, Norwich Village 3
Harrington Ethel M e-2, Norwich Village 3
Harrington Grace E e-2, Norwich Village 3
Harrington Harvey F e-2, Norwich Village 3
Harrington Irving L e-2, Norwich Village 3
Harrington Mable C e-2, Norwich Village 3
Harris Amenda V d-3, Otterville 7
Harris Cleson S d-3, Otterville 7
Harris David R e-2, Norwich Village 8
Harris Gerldine L e-2, Norwich Village 8
Harris Hibbard C e-2, Norwich Village 8
Harris Husuette ?? c-3, Norwich North 5
Harris Jarvis c-3, Norwich North 5
Harris Mary J e-2, Norwich Village 8
Harris Ruth d-3, Otterville 7
Harris William c-3, Norwich North 5
Harris William R e-2, Norwich Village 8
Hartley Annie c-1, Norwich North 1
Hartley Minnie c-1, Norwich North 1
Hartley Thomas c-1, Norwich North 1
Hartred Harry c-2, Norwich North 3
Hartsell Clifford e-1, Norwich Village 2
Hartsell Frederick e-1, Norwich Village 2
Hartsell Gladis M e-1, Norwich Village 2
Hartsell Harry e-1, Norwich Village 2
Hartsell John H e-1, Norwich Village 2
Hartsell Luther E c-4, Norwich North 8
Hartsell Mary E e-1, Norwich Village 2
Hartsell Maud e-1, Norwich Village 2
Harvey Earnest A d-3, Otterville 8
Harvey Edith L d-3, Otterville 8
Harvey Elbert G d-3, Otterville 8
Harvey Mary d-3, Otterville 8
Harvey Serial W d-3, Otterville 8
Haskins Louisa S e-2, Norwich Village 1
Hastings Charles F c-4, Norwich North 2
Hastings Hannah B c-4, Norwich North 2
Hastings Hector S c-4, Norwich North 2
Hastings Jennie c-4, Norwich North 2
Hastings Laura E c-4, Norwich North 2
Hastings Lefkie E c-4, Norwich North 2
Hastings Maggie A c-4, Norwich North 2
Hastings Margaret M c-4, Norwich North 2
Hastings Robert c-4, Norwich North 2
Hastings Thomas c-4, Norwich North 2
Hastings William J c-4, Norwich North 2
Hathaway Catherine R e-3, Norwich Village 5
Hathaway Wm N e-3, Norwich Village 5
Havens Cornelia d-4, Springford 10
Hawes Adilade A d-3, Otterville 5
Hawes Loyd O d-3, Otterville 5
Hawes Richard A d-3, Otterville 5
Hawes William O d-3, Otterville 5
Hawley Elizabeth e-3, Norwich Village 7
Haycock ?oba P c-4, Norwich North 3
Haycock Ella M c-3, Norwich North 11
Haycock George C c-1, Norwich North 11
Haycock Herbert c-3, Norwich North 11
Haycock Jane A c-1, Norwich North 11
Haycock Ross c-1, Norwich North 11
Haycock Thomas c-1, Norwich North 11
Hayes Beatie M d-2, Norwich South 8
Hayes Grace d-2, Norwich South 8
Hayes Herbert d-2, Norwich South 8
Hayes Laurel A d-2, Norwich South 8
Hayes William c-4, Norwich North 3
Haylor Esther J e-2, Norwich Village 3
Haylor Robert H e-2, Norwich Village 3
Haylow John e-3, Norwich Village 7
Hazel Hanna A d-3, Otterville 13
Hazel Helen M d-3, Otterville 13
Hazel James d-3, Otterville 13
Healey Grant N d-4, Springford 5
Healey Lillian M d-4, Springford 5
Healey Martin L d-4, Springford 5
Healy Frank H d-4, Springford 10
Healy Garfield d-4, Springford 10
Healy Hannah d-4, Springford 10
Healy John d-4, Springford 10
Healy Mary F d-4, Springford 10
Hearls Alfred e-3, Norwich Village 8
Hearls Cary Ann e-3, Norwich Village 8
Hearls Jacob H e-3, Norwich Village 8
Heartsell Robert E e-2, Norwich Village 7
Heath Daniel d-5, Norwich South 7
Heath Elmer d-5, Norwich South 7
Heath James c-3, Norwich North 7
Heath Mary A 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Heath Nellie M d-5, Norwich South 7
Heath Nina d-5, Norwich South 7
Heayley Fanny e-2, Norwich Village 5
Heayley Lewis E e-2, Norwich Village 5
Heayley Warren S e-2, Norwich Village 5
Hederick Phoebe E d-2, Norwich South 9
Hederick William d-2, Norwich South 9
Heeney Frederick c-3, Norwich North 10
Heeney Jerusha c-3, Norwich North 10
Heeney John c-3, Norwich North 10
Helems George c-1, Norwich North 2
Helsdon Annie J d-3, Otterville 4
Helsdon Lillie d-3, Otterville 4
Helsdon Wm. H d-3, Otterville 4
Hemming Clara c-1, Norwich North 11
Hemming Nina c-1, Norwich North 11
Hemmingway C c-1, Norwich North 1
Hemmingway Elizabeth 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Hemmingway Glan c-1, Norwich North 1
Hemmingway Mary J c-1, Norwich North 1
Hemmingway William 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Hemstreet Archibald G d-2, Norwich South 1
Hemstreet Harry W d-2, Norwich South 1
Hemstreet Lorne d-2, Norwich South 1
Hemstreet Mary d-2, Norwich South 1
Hemstreet Matilda d-2, Norwich South 1
Hemstreet Robert B d-2, Norwich South 1
Henderchott Philip 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Hendershott Delma 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Hendershott Flora B 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Hendershott Flossie 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Hendershott Floyd 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Hendershott Mary Jane c-2, Norwich North 9
Hendershott Merton A 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Henderson Alvina e-1, Norwich Village 9
Henderson Arthur e-1, Norwich Village 8
Henderson Florence c-2, Norwich North 5
Henderson Gladys c-2, Norwich North 5
Henderson Henry e-1, Norwich Village 9
Henderson John C e-1, Norwich Village 8
Henderson Maggie e-1, Norwich Village 8
Henderson Marguerite c-2, Norwich North 5
Henderson Mimmie c-2, Norwich North 9
Henderson Wilbert c-2, Norwich North 9
Henderson William c-2, Norwich North 5
Hendersott Eliza F c-2, Norwich North 9
Herod Abbie L e-2, Norwich Village 7
Herod Annie M e-2, Norwich Village 7
Herod Ernest A e-2, Norwich Village 7
Herod Walter e-2, Norwich Village 7
Hetherington Emma c-4, Norwich North 3
Hetherington John c-4, Norwich North 3
Hetherington Norman c-4, Norwich North 3
Heuet Mary e-1, Norwich Village 2
Heuet Melissa e-1, Norwich Village 2
Heulet Alfred E e-2, Norwich Village 9
Heulet Eva M e-2, Norwich Village 9
Hevens A 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Hevens Helen 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Hevens Herbert T 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Hevens James 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Hevens Timothy 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Hewson L 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Heyland Francis E c-3, Norwich North 7
Heyland George L c-3, Norwich North 7
Heyland Minnie M c-3, Norwich North 7
Heywood Isadora d-3, Otterville 4
Heywood Lillie A d-3, Otterville 4
Heywood Richard H d-3, Otterville 4
Hickie Millie e-2, Norwich Village 4
Hicks Achsah A d-5, Norwich South 8
Hicks Albert d-5, Norwich South 9
Hicks Allice d-5, Norwich South 8
Hicks Ellen 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Hicks Elmer d-4, Springford 7
Hicks Elston d-5, Norwich South 9
Hicks Emmett F d-4, Springford 7
Hicks Florence d-5, Norwich South 8
Hicks Frederic L d-5, Norwich South 9
Hicks Ina B d-4, Springford 7
Hicks Lena M d-5, Norwich South 8
Hicks Mary d-4, Springford 7
Hicks Merial A d-4, Springford 7
Hicks Milo A d-4, Springford 7
Hicks Minnie d-5, Norwich South 9
Hicks Nelson E e-3, Norwich Village 7
Hicks Olive B d-4, Springford 7
Hicks Sarah d-4, Springford 7
Hicks Tanrim ?? d-4, Springford 7
Hicks Thomas D d-4, Springford 7
Hicks Valma E d-5, Norwich South 9
Hicks William T d-5, Norwich South 8
Higgins John c-1, Norwich North 10
Hiliker Amy R d-3, Otterville 2
Hiliker Bernice R d-3, Otterville 2
Hiliker Byron E d-3, Otterville 2
Hiliker Carline d-3, Otterville 2
Hiliker Frederick A d-3, Otterville 2
Hiliker George W d-3, Otterville 2
Hiliker Roslee B d-3, Otterville 2
Hiliker William F d-3, Otterville 2
Hill Alexander 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Hill Alfred H e-1, Norwich Village 9
Hill Anna e-2, Norwich Village 6
Hill Annie e-1, Norwich Village 2
Hill Army L c-1, Norwich North 10
Hill Edna 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Hill Etta M d-3, Otterville 2
Hill George F 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Hill George H c-1, Norwich North 10
Hill Hardy A d-3, Otterville 2
Hill Harry 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Hill Herbert 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Hill John B c-1, Norwich North 9
Hill Mary 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Hill Mary J c-1, Norwich North 9
Hill Mary Jane 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Hill Percy 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Hill Rachel A c-1, Norwich North 10
Hill Rosa D c-1, Norwich North 9
Hill Roy R c-1, Norwich North 10
Hill Rueben A d-3, Otterville 2
Hilliker Ada M c-3, Norwich North 8
Hilliker Alvina c-1, Norwich North 3
Hilliker Andrew c-1, Norwich North 3
Hilliker Beryl c-3, Norwich North 11
Hilliker Carl M d-2, Norwich South 1
Hilliker Charles c-3, Norwich North 8
Hilliker Edna A c-2, Norwich North 9
Hilliker Eliza A c-3, Norwich North 11
Hilliker Ernest c-2, Norwich North 1
Hilliker Fred c-2, Norwich North 9
Hilliker Hanah c-1, Norwich North 10
Hilliker Herbert c-3, Norwich North 11
Hilliker Hope A c-3, Norwich North 11
Hilliker Inez c-3, Norwich North 11
Hilliker Jerrine c-3, Norwich North 11
Hilliker John c-2, Norwich North 9
Hilliker Joseph c-1, Norwich North 7
Hilliker Laura M d-2, Norwich South 1
Hilliker Leston B c-3, Norwich North 11
Hilliker Lorina d-2, Norwich South 1
Hilliker Louise c-2, Norwich North 9
Hilliker Loyd A d-2, Norwich South 1
Hilliker Maggie c-2, Norwich North 1
Hilliker Maggie c-2, Norwich North 1
Hilliker Mary c-1, Norwich North 7
Hilliker Mary c-1, Norwich North 3
Hilliker Rachael d-2, Norwich South 1
Hilliker Ruby M c-3, Norwich North 8
Hilliker Samantha c-1, Norwich North 3
Hilliker Wellington d-2, Norwich South 1
Hilliker William c-1, Norwich North 3
Hilman Agusta c-1, Norwich North 9
Hilman Caroline c-1, Norwich North 9
Hilman Clara J c-1, Norwich North 9
Hilman Elizibeth c-1, Norwich North 9
Hilman James c-1, Norwich North 9
Hilman Martha c-1, Norwich North 9
Hilnchiliff Maria c-1, Norwich North 7
Hinks Frnacis J c-1, Norwich North 11
Hinks Joseph c-1, Norwich North 11
Hinley Alice 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Hinley David H 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Hinley Mary 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Hinley William H 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Hinsley Annie A e-1, Norwich Village 1
Hinsley Catherine L e-2, Norwich Village 2
Hinsley Edna P e-1, Norwich Village 1
Hinsley Ila E e-1, Norwich Village 1
Hinsley Ila V e-1, Norwich Village 1
Hinsley Lewis A e-1, Norwich Village 1
Hinsley William e-2, Norwich Village 2
Hitchinson Victor c-4, Norwich North 1
Hodgkins Frank d-2, Norwich South 6
Holbrock Gie H e-3, Norwich Village 6
Holmes Alexander B d-3, Otterville 1
Holmes Annie c-4, Norwich North 5
Holmes Ella c-3, Norwich North 10
Holmes Elsworth c-3, Norwich North 10
Holmes Elwood c-3, Norwich North 10
Holmes Eva L c-4, Norwich North 5
Holmes Gertie I d-3, Otterville 1
Holmes Henery c-4, Norwich North 5
Holmes Ina H c-4, Norwich North 5
Holmes James D c-4, Norwich North 1
Holmes Janet d-3, Otterville 1
Holmes John c-4, Norwich North 1
Holmes John H c-4, Norwich North 9
Holmes Leonard c-3, Norwich North 10
Holmes Marg c-4, Norwich North 1
Holmes Murray R d-3, Otterville 1
Holmes Robt c-4, Norwich North 1
Holmes Tina d-3, Otterville 1
Holmes William d-3, Otterville 1
Holworthy Albert d-3, Otterville 9
Holworthy Elizabeth d-3, Otterville 9
Holworthy Fred d-3, Otterville 9
Holworthy Lillie d-3, Otterville 9
Hooker Achsah J d-3, Otterville 9
Hooker Alby L d-3, Otterville 9
Hooker Cecil M d-3, Otterville 9
Hooker Granvil B d-3, Otterville 9
Hooker Ida A d-3, Otterville 9
Hooker Margret M d-3, Otterville 9
Hooker Maria R d-3, Otterville 9
Hooper Gladess c-1, Norwich North 9
Hooper Herbert C d-5, Norwich South 10
Hooper Mary A d-5, Norwich South 10
Hopkins Ellen c-1, Norwich North 9
Hopkins Lucinda c-4, Norwich North 6
Hopkins Marion c-4, Norwich North 4
Hopkins Mortinmer c-4, Norwich North 4
Hopkins Peter F c-4, Norwich North 6
Hopper Arthur d-3, Otterville 8
Horton Blake c-4, Norwich North 3
Hotly James 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Hotly James E 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Hotly John A 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Hotly Mary 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
House Abselum d-3, Otterville 10
House Elizabeth d-3, Otterville 9
House Eric d-3, Otterville 10
House Erro; H d-3, Otterville 10
House Franklin c-4, Norwich North 3
House George B d-1, Hawtrey 6
House Hannah E d-3, Otterville 10
House Ireine U d-3, Otterville 10
House Leith O d-3, Otterville 10
House May J c-4, Norwich North 3
House Pheobe A c-4, Norwich North 3
House Sara I d-3, Otterville 10
House Susan M d-1, Hawtrey 6
Howell Ada B e-3, Norwich Village 2
Howell Levi e-3, Norwich Village 2
Howell Mable e-1, Norwich Village 9
Howell Margret d-3, Otterville 12
Howell Mary E e-3, Norwich Village 2
Howell Richmond d-3, Otterville 12
Hubert Edward C e-3, Norwich Village 2
Hubert Joseph H e-3, Norwich Village 2
Hubert Mary e-3, Norwich Village 2
Hubert Thomas e-3, Norwich Village 2
Hubert Wm C e-3, Norwich Village 2
Hudson Andrew c-3, Norwich North 10
Hudson Delbert H c-3, Norwich North 10
Hudson Nettie c-3, Norwich North 10
Huggings David H d-2, Norwich South 9
Huggings Elizabeth d-2, Norwich South 9
Huggings William d-2, Norwich South 9
Huggins Ada d-2, Norwich South 5
Huggins David c-3, Norwich North 8
Huggins David J d-2, Norwich South 5
Huggins Esther c-3, Norwich North 8
Huggins Frank c-3, Norwich North 8
Huggins George d-2, Norwich South 5
Huggins John d-2, Norwich South 5
Huggins Joseph d-2, Norwich South 5
Huggins Louise c-2, Norwich North 8
Huggins Maggie c-3, Norwich North 8
Huggins Mary c-3, Norwich North 8
Huggins Mary C c-2, Norwich North 8
Huggins Nancy d-2, Norwich South 5
Huggins Nellie I c-3, Norwich North 8
Huggins Rosie c-3, Norwich North 8
Huggins Walter c-2, Norwich North 6
Huggins Walter c-2, Norwich North 8
Huggins Walter c-3, Norwich North 8
Huggins William H d-2, Norwich South 5
Hughes Anson c-3, Norwich North 6
Hughes Clara c-3, Norwich North 6
Hughes Cornelia c-3, Norwich North 3
Hughes Daniel c-3, Norwich North 4
Hughes Ethel c-3, Norwich North 6
Hughes George c-3, Norwich North 6
Hughes Grace c-3, Norwich North 4
Hughes Mary c-3, Norwich North 6
Hughes Matilda c-3, Norwich North 3
Hughes Minnie c-3, Norwich North 4
Hughes Ruby c-3, Norwich North 6
Hughes Sarah c-3, Norwich North 4
Hughes Thomas c-3, Norwich North 3
Hughs Annie 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Hughs Catherine 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Hughs Edith 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Hughs Ina 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Hughs John H 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Hughs Serville 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Huleo Harry d-4, Springford 1
Huleo Olive d-4, Springford 1
Huleo Rodbourne d-4, Springford 1
Huleo Sarah J d-4, Springford 1
Huleo Winnie d-4, Springford 1
Hulet Charles G e-1, Norwich Village 7
Hulet Charles H c-4, Norwich North 5
Hulet Cola J c-4, Norwich North 5
Hulet Eva e-1, Norwich Village 7
Hulet Frank D c-4, Norwich North 5
Hulet Harriet E c-4, Norwich North 5
Hulet Sophie M c-4, Norwich North 5
Humble Alberta e-1, Norwich Village 8
Humble Clare e-1, Norwich Village 8
Humble Ross e-1, Norwich Village 8
Humble William e-1, Norwich Village 8
Humphrey Barbra d-3, Otterville 12
Humphrey Frank d-3, Otterville 12
Humphrey George d-3, Otterville 12
Humphrey Helen M d-5, Norwich South 8
Humphrey John d-3, Otterville 12
Humphrey Mable d-5, Norwich South 8
Humphrey Marietta d-5, Norwich South 8
Humphrey Nellie e-1, Norwich Village 4
Humphrey William d-5, Norwich South 8
Hunt Arthur E d-1, Hawtrey 1
Hunt Cathrine c-2, Norwich North 9
Hunt Elizabeth c-2, Norwich North 9
Hunt Esther c-2, Norwich North 9
Hunt John T d-1, Hawtrey 1
Hunt Maggie c-2, Norwich North 9
Hunt Margret A d-1, Hawtrey 1
Hunt Mellisa c-2, Norwich North 9
Hunt Raymond c-2, Norwich North 9
Hunt Sarah c-2, Norwich North 7
Hunt William O c-2, Norwich North 9
Huntback James e-1, Norwich Village 3
Hunter Jane c-3, Norwich North 8
Hunter Levi c-3, Norwich North 8
Hunter Mary c-3, Norwich North 8
Hunter Sarah M c-3, Norwich North 8
Hurd Arthur d-4, Springford 5
Hurd Frank d-4, Springford 5
Hurd Lilian G d-4, Springford 5
Hurd Mary Ann d-4, Springford 5
Hurd William d-4, Springford 5
Hussey Cecil d-2, Norwich South 3
Hussey Charles d-2, Norwich South 7
Hussey Cora E d-2, Norwich South 7
Hussey Elizabeth d-2, Norwich South 3
Hussey Elizabeth d-2, Norwich South 7
Hussey Ermsem d-2, Norwich South 7
Hussey Eva M d-2, Norwich South 4
Hussey Frank d-2, Norwich South 7
Hussey Herchel d-2, Norwich South 9
Hussey Iva L d-2, Norwich South 7
Hussey Louisa M d-2, Norwich South 7
Hussey Loyd C d-2, Norwich South 3
Hussey Luther E d-2, Norwich South 3
Hussey Mabel d-2, Norwich South 7
Hussey Maggie E d-2, Norwich South 7
Hussey Margorie d-2, Norwich South 9
Hussey Marie d-2, Norwich South 4
Hussey Maud d-2, Norwich South 4
Hussey May d-2, Norwich South 7
Hussey Paloma d-2, Norwich South 7
Hussey Raymond d-2, Norwich South 9
Hussey Reuben d-2, Norwich South 9
Hussey Zirla d-2, Norwich South 7
Hutchinson Celia e-2, Norwich Village 7
Hutchinson Daniel c-1, Norwich North 10
Hutchinson Estella c-4, Norwich North 6
Hutchinson Forbes e-1, Norwich Village 4
Hutchinson Jarimiah c-1, Norwich North 10
Hutchinson Mary e-1, Norwich Village 3
Hutchinson Sarah E e-1, Norwich Village 4
Hutchinson Vera c-1, Norwich North 10
Hutchinson Viola M c-1, Norwich North 10
Hutchinson Walter c-4, Norwich North 6
Hutchinson Wilbert c-4, Norwich North 6
Hutchison Mary c-1, Norwich North 3
Hutchison Tressa c-1, Norwich North 3
Hutchison Walter c-1, Norwich North 3
Imrie ?? H d-5, Norwich South 4
Imrie Charles E d-5, Norwich South 4
Imrie Edith O d-5, Norwich South 4
Imrie Frank L d-5, Norwich South 4
Imrie James d-5, Norwich South 4
Imrie Lavina d-5, Norwich South 4
Imrie Mary d-5, Norwich South 4
Imrie Mary O d-5, Norwich South 4
Indgo Agnes d-5, Norwich South 11
Indgo Mathias N d-5, Norwich South 11
Indgo William d-5, Norwich South 11
Innes Harold d-1, Hawtrey 7
Innes Lillian M d-1, Hawtrey 7
Innes Maggie d-1, Hawtrey 10
Innes Marshall d-1, Hawtrey 6
Innes Mary d-1, Hawtrey 7
Innes Robert d-1, Hawtrey 6
Innes Samuel A d-1, Hawtrey 10
Innes William d-1, Hawtrey 7
Innis Alcie d-1, Hawtrey 7
Innis Charles d-1, Hawtrey 7
Innis Clarence d-1, Hawtrey 7
Innis Eva d-1, Hawtrey 7
Innis Sarah d-1, Hawtrey 7
Ireland Eliza d-1, Hawtrey 6
Irving Anna e-2, Norwich Village 3
Irwin Alvin d-2, Norwich South 2
Irwin Eliza e-1, Norwich Village 8
Irwin Elizabeth d-2, Norwich South 2
Irwin Florence d-2, Norwich South 2
Irwin Ila d-2, Norwich South 2
Irwin James c-1, Norwich North 3
Irwin James R e-1, Norwich Village 8
Irwin King e-1, Norwich Village 8
Irwin Mary Jane c-1, Norwich North 3
Irwin Minnie c-1, Norwich North 3
Irwin Norma e-1, Norwich Village 8
Jackson Alexander E d-4, Springford 8
Jackson Charles d-4, Springford 8
Jackson Clara d-4, Springford 8
Jackson George d-4, Springford 1
Jackson George E d-4, Springford 1
Jackson James d-4, Springford 8
Jackson James c-4, Norwich North 9
Jackson James H d-4, Springford 1
Jackson Margeret d-4, Springford 8
Jackson Matilda d-4, Springford 1
Jackson Nellie V d-4, Springford 8
Jackson Nelson R d-4, Springford 1
Jackson Rebecca c-4, Norwich North 9
Jackson Robert d-3, Otterville 9
Jackson Roy C d-4, Springford 1
Jacob Gertrude 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Jacob Lilia 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Jacob Oliva 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Jacob William 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Jacobs Hannah M e-2, Norwich Village 3
Jacobs William H e-2, Norwich Village 3
Jaes Mary T c-1, Norwich North 11
Jameison George e-1, Norwich Village 5
Jameison Mary P e-1, Norwich Village 5
Jameison Mary R e-1, Norwich Village 5
James Annie F c-1, Norwich North 11
James Blanche N c-1, Norwich North 11
James Eliza c-1, Norwich North 2
James Emma J c-1, Norwich North 11
James John c-1, Norwich North 2
James Mary c-1, Norwich North 11
James Melvine E c-1, Norwich North 11
James Thomas d-4, Springford 8
James William c-1, Norwich North 11
Jaques Elizabeth c-3, Norwich North 1
Jaques Ernest E c-3, Norwich North 1
Jaques Flossie B c-3, Norwich North 1
Jaques Frank B c-3, Norwich North 1
Jaques Hermia C c-3, Norwich North 1
Jaques John c-3, Norwich North 11
Jaques Lloyd A c-3, Norwich North 1
Jaques Mary c-3, Norwich North 11
Jaques Maud c-3, Norwich North 11
Jaques Maud A c-3, Norwich North 1
Jaques Merton c-3, Norwich North 11
Jaques Ruby J c-3, Norwich North 1
Jarrett James c-1, Norwich North 2
Jay Rebecca e-2, Norwich Village 3
Johnson Ada M d-2, Norwich South 9
Johnson Adah d-5, Norwich South 8
Johnson Beatrice L d-2, Norwich South 5
Johnson Bessie d-2, Norwich South 9
Johnson Catherine d-4, Springford 1
Johnson Charles d-5, Norwich South 8
Johnson Christina d-2, Norwich South 9
Johnson Cynthia A d-2, Norwich South 5
Johnson Elsie d-2, Norwich South 9
Johnson Elston D d-2, Norwich South 5
Johnson Ensley W d-5, Norwich South 8
Johnson Eudora B d-2, Norwich South 5
Johnson James d-2, Norwich South 9
Johnson James B d-4, Springford 1
Johnson Jennie E c-4, Norwich North 3
Johnson John c-4, Norwich North 3
Johnson Mary H c-4, Norwich North 3
Johnson Nettie A d-2, Norwich South 5
Johnson Peter F d-2, Norwich South 5
Johnson Velma d-4, Springford 1
Johnson Velma c-4, Norwich North 3
Johnson William d-4, Springford 1
Johnson William d-2, Norwich South 9
Johnston Victor c-3, Norwich North 4
Johnstone Mr E e-3, Norwich Village 7
Joice David e-1, Norwich Village 7
Jones Annie M d-3, Otterville 10
Jones Catherine C d-3, Otterville 10
Jones Edward W d-5, Norwich South 9
Jones Emma A d-3, Otterville 10
Jones Esther d-5, Norwich South 9
Jones Frederic L d-5, Norwich South 10
Jones George c-3, Norwich North 7
Jones Harry d-4, Springford 9
Jones Harry G d-5, Norwich South 10
Jones Hugh C d-5, Norwich South 10
Jones Margret E d-3, Otterville 10
Jones Mary A d-5, Norwich South 10
Jones William d-4, Springford 7
Jones William H d-3, Otterville 10
Jull Emma B e-2, Norwich Village 8
Jull Martha J e-2, Norwich Village 8
Jull Reginald c-4, Norwich North 4
Kalar Rebecca d-5, Norwich South 3
Kalar Walter B d-5, Norwich South 3
Kalar William H d-5, Norwich South 3
Kay Maria d-3, Otterville 7
Kay Mary Jane d-3, Otterville 3
Kay Melica O d-3, Otterville 3
Kay Osron d-3, Otterville 3
Kay William F d-3, Otterville 7
Kaym William E d-3, Otterville 7
Kellett Sophia d-4, Springford 10
Kellett William d-4, Springford 7
Kelley Andrew c-3, Norwich North 3
Kelley Arthur c-3, Norwich North 3
Kelley Caroline V c-3, Norwich North 3
Kelley Charles L c-3, Norwich North 5
Kelley Frank c-3, Norwich North 3
Kelley George E c-3, Norwich North 5
Kelley Hannah c-2, Norwich North 1
Kelley Harriet c-2, Norwich North 1
Kelley Helena M c-3, Norwich North 3
Kelley Ida E c-3, Norwich North 5
Kelley James c-2, Norwich North 1
Kelley James E c-3, Norwich North 5
Kelley Janet c-3, Norwich North 3
Kelley Joseph c-2, Norwich North 1
Kelley Lydia V c-3, Norwich North 5
Kelley Mary c-3, Norwich North 3
Kelley Phillis M c-3, Norwich North 5
Kelley Robert c-3, Norwich North 3
Kelley Sarah Jane c-3, Norwich North 3
Kelly David c-2, Norwich North 5
Kelly David c-3, Norwich North 3
Kelly Horace D c-2, Norwich North 5
Kelly John c-3, Norwich North 3
Kelly Joseph e-1, Norwich Village 7
Kelly Marion c-2, Norwich North 5
Kelly Mary E c-3, Norwich North 3
Kelly William c-3, Norwich North 3
Kelly William c-1, Norwich North 6
Kelso Elizabeth e-2, Norwich Village 6
Kelso James e-2, Norwich Village 6
Kelso James A e-2, Norwich Village 6
Kelso John e-3, Norwich Village 2
Kelso Joseph L e-2, Norwich Village 6
Kelso Margaret e-3, Norwich Village 4
Kelso Olive M e-2, Norwich Village 6
Kelso Samuel e-3, Norwich Village 4
Kenedy Annie c-1, Norwich North 6
Kenison Boswell d-4, Springford 3
Kenison Elijah d-4, Springford 3
Kenison Sherman W d-4, Springford 3
Kenison Thylona d-4, Springford 3
Kennedy Clarence d-4, Springford 4
Kennedy David d-5, Norwich South 2
Kennedy Elmer S d-4, Springford 4
Kennedy Forest H d-4, Springford 5
Kennedy Frank W d-5, Norwich South 2
Kennedy Geneva d-5, Norwich South 4
Kennedy Hamitton d-5, Norwich South 4
Kennedy Hiram d-4, Springford 5
Kennedy James c-3, Norwich North 9
Kennedy Louis E d-5, Norwich South 4
Kennedy Mabel G c-3, Norwich North 9
Kennedy Mable d-5, Norwich South 2
Kennedy Merritt W d-4, Springford 5
Kennedy Minnie A d-4, Springford 4
Kennedy Phoebe d-4, Springford 5
Kennedy Sarah A c-3, Norwich North 9
Kennedy Victoria d-5, Norwich South 4
Kennedy William c-3, Norwich North 9
Kennedy William d-5, Norwich South 2
Kent Charles S d-5, Norwich South 3
Kent George d-5, Norwich South 2
Kent John d-5, Norwich South 3
Kent Joseph F d-5, Norwich South 3
Kent Julia A d-5, Norwich South 2
Kent Olive d-5, Norwich South 3
Kent Robert d-5, Norwich South 2
Kenzie Eliza V e-1, Norwich Village 5
Kenzie Samuel e-1, Norwich Village 5
Keough Agusta e-2, Norwich Village 3
Keough Charles S e-2, Norwich Village 3
Keough James e-2, Norwich Village 3
Keough James A e-2, Norwich Village 3
Keough John W e-2, Norwich Village 3
Keough Mable M e-2, Norwich Village 3
Keough Sarah e-2, Norwich Village 3
Kerney Catherine 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Kerney Dennis 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Kerney Rose Ann 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Kester Bertha G e-3, Norwich Village 8
Kester Effie S e-3, Norwich Village 8
Kilgour James e-2, Norwich Village 9
King Annie M c-1, Norwich North 9
King Annie V d-3, Otterville 7
King Catherine c-4, Norwich North 2
King Eliza J d-3, Otterville 7
King John C d-3, Otterville 7
King M c-1, Norwich North 9
King Wesley J d-3, Otterville 7
Kingswell Elizabeth H c-4, Norwich North 3
Kingswell William c-4, Norwich North 3
Kinney Elizabeth S d-3, Otterville 1
Kinney Florence E d-3, Otterville 1
Kinney George A d-3, Otterville 1
Kinney Oliver d-3, Otterville 1
Kipp Amanda E c-4, Norwich North 2
Kipp Arlie H c-4, Norwich North 2
Kipp Elsie E c-4, Norwich North 2
Kipp Henry L c-4, Norwich North 2
Kipp Herbert F c-4, Norwich North 2
Kipp James c-4, Norwich North 2
Kipp Merton M c-4, Norwich North 2
Kipp Vernon E c-4, Norwich North 2
Kipp Victoria E c-4, Norwich North 2
Kirkley Florence e-1, Norwich Village 2
Kirkley Peter e-1, Norwich Village 2
Kirkpatrick Elizabeth 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Kirkpatrick Florence 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Kirkpatrick Sara E c-3, Norwich North 3
Kirkpatrick Sarah J c-3, Norwich North 3
Kirkpatrick Thomas c-3, Norwich North 3
Kirkpatrick William 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Kitchen Annie C e-2, Norwich Village 4
Kitchen Asa e-2, Norwich Village 4
Kitchen Charlotte e-3, Norwich Village 1
Kitchen Freddie e-2, Norwich Village 4
Kitchen Herbert c-1, Norwich North 2
Kitchen Isaac e-3, Norwich Village 1
Kitchen Mary Jane e-3, Norwich Village 1
Kitchen Nellie c-1, Norwich North 2
Kitchen Nettie c-1, Norwich North 2
Kitchen Robert c-2, Norwich North 8
Kitchen Russell c-1, Norwich North 2
Kitchen Wesley e-2, Norwich Village 4
Kluckner Albert e-3, Norwich Village 5
Kluckner Flossie e-3, Norwich Village 5
Kluckner George e-2, Norwich Village 2
Knab Emma E d-2, Norwich South 4
Knab Herbert d-2, Norwich South 4
Knab Mela L d-2, Norwich South 4
Knab Myrtle L d-2, Norwich South 4
Kneal Ada Y c-3, Norwich North 1
Kneal Charlotte c-2, Norwich North 4
Kneal Cora E c-2, Norwich North 4
Kneal Elizabeth c-3, Norwich North 1
Kneal John c-3, Norwich North 1
Kneal John A c-3, Norwich North 1
Kneal Mabel c-2, Norwich North 4
Kneal Mildred c-3, Norwich North 1
Kneal Sarah c-3, Norwich North 1
Kneal William c-2, Norwich North 4
Knight Lila M c-1, Norwich North 7
Knight Maria c-1, Norwich North 7
Knight Martha e-2, Norwich Village 2
Knight Mary S e-2, Norwich Village 2
Knight Robert c-1, Norwich North 7
Knight Vera c-1, Norwich North 7
Krause John e-1, Norwich Village 7
L ?? Florence 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Lackie George e-1, Norwich Village 5
Lacksi James A 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Lacksi Maud 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Laith Lucinda ?? 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Lamb William d-4, Springford 6
Lambert Mildred e-1, Norwich Village 9
Lampneau Beatrice c-3, Norwich North 5
Lampneau Nelson F c-3, Norwich North 5
Lancaster Harry c-2, Norwich North 9
Lancaster John c-2, Norwich North 9
Lancaster Susan c-2, Norwich North 9
Lancaster Thomas c-2, Norwich North 9
Lancaster Wesley c-2, Norwich North 9
Langdon George c-3, Norwich North 11
Langdon Melissa c-3, Norwich North 11
Langer Ernest 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Langer Florence 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Langer Henry 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Langin Alice 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Langin Edward 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Langin Ethel C 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Langin Euselia ?? d-3, Otterville 10
Langin Florence M d-3, Otterville 10
Langin Gladys 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Langin James W d-3, Otterville 10
Langin Levta 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Langin Nellie M d-3, Otterville 10
Langin Ruth 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Langin Sarah A 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Lapeer Alex d-4, Springford 2
Lapeer Mary J d-4, Springford 2
Lapier Harry d-2, Norwich South 7
Lapier Paul d-2, Norwich South 7
Lapier Prudence d-2, Norwich South 7
Lapier Royal d-2, Norwich South 7
Lasin Ellen M d-4, Springford 6
Lasin James M d-4, Springford 6
Lasin John F d-4, Springford 6
Lasin Theodosia d-4, Springford 6
Lasin Thomas ?? d-4, Springford 6
Lasin Vina d-4, Springford 6
Lather A c-2, Norwich North 4
Laud Levi c-3, Norwich North 4
Laurence Alice d-2, Norwich South 4
Laurence Joseph d-2, Norwich South 4
Laurence Sophrona d-2, Norwich South 4
Lavigne Ida E d-3, Otterville 7
Lavigne Mary J d-3, Otterville 7
Lavin Catherine d-5, Norwich South 5
Lavin Ellen d-5, Norwich South 5
Lavin Jerome d-5, Norwich South 5
Lavin John d-5, Norwich South 5
Lavin Roselta d-5, Norwich South 5
Lawrason Caroline A e-1, Norwich Village 7
Lawrason Gertrude e-1, Norwich Village 7
Lawrason Jennie e-1, Norwich Village 3
Lawrason John e-1, Norwich Village 7
Lawrason Loyd E e-1, Norwich Village 3
Lawrason Lucinda e-1, Norwich Village 3
Lawrason Margaret E e-1, Norwich Village 7
Lawrence Amanda d-1, Hawtrey 2
Lawrence Annie d-1, Hawtrey 8
Lawrence Beatrice M d-1, Hawtrey 8
Lawrence Frank d-1, Hawtrey 8
Lawrence Grace e-1, Norwich Village 8
Lawrence John R d-1, Hawtrey 8
Lawrence Mary A d-1, Hawtrey 2
Lawrence Melissa d-1, Hawtrey 2
Lawrence Samuel E d-1, Hawtrey 2
Lawrence Tamer A d-1, Hawtrey 2
Lawrence Tyner d-1, Hawtrey 2
Lazenby Adaline c-1, Norwich North 7
Lazenby Joseph c-1, Norwich North 7
Lazenby Percy E c-1, Norwich North 7
Leach Aarron d-4, Springford 8
Leach Allen d-4, Springford 8
Leach Fred d-4, Springford 1
Leach Fred d-4, Springford 8
Leach Grace d-4, Springford 8
Leach Harry d-4, Springford 8
Leach Harry d-5, Norwich South 10
Leach James N d-4, Springford 8
Leach John L d-4, Springford 8
Leach Matilda d-4, Springford 8
Leach Runell d-4, Springford 8
Leach Thomas d-4, Springford 9
Leanen Magrette e-3, Norwich Village 8
Lee Anna A d-2, Norwich South 9
Lee Ethel E d-2, Norwich South 9
Lee Flora B d-2, Norwich South 5
Lee Fred W d-2, Norwich South 5
Lee Harriet F c-3, Norwich North 9
Lee Henry S c-3, Norwich North 9
Lee Jane d-2, Norwich South 1
Lee John d-2, Norwich South 1
Lee John d-2, Norwich South 9
Lee John H c-3, Norwich North 9
Lee Joseph d-2, Norwich South 9
Lee Leila A e-2, Norwich Village 7
Lee Martha E d-2, Norwich South 1
Lee Mildred M e-2, Norwich Village 7
Lee Minerva d-2, Norwich South 5
Lee Presan d-2, Norwich South 7
Lee Samuel d-2, Norwich South 5
Lee Teressa L e-2, Norwich Village 7
Lee William A c-3, Norwich North 9
Lee William J d-2, Norwich South 1
Lee William W e-2, Norwich Village 7
Lees Francis e-3, Norwich Village 4
Lees Francis V e-3, Norwich Village 4
Lees Geo A e-3, Norwich Village 4
Lees Jessy A e-3, Norwich Village 4
Lees Joseph W c-3, Norwich North 10
Lees Stanley e-3, Norwich Village 4
Legine William E e-2, Norwich Village 9
Lemon Francess d-1, Hawtrey 5
Lemon John W d-1, Hawtrey 5
Lerch Ann J d-5, Norwich South 6
Lerch Elizabeth d-5, Norwich South 6
Lerch Henry d-5, Norwich South 6
Lewis Elizabeth d-3, Otterville 6
Lewis Emma d-1, Hawtrey 1
Lewis Sarah d-3, Otterville 6
Lewis Thomas E d-3, Otterville 6
Lewis William H c-1, Norwich North 3
Liny Ellen d-1, Hawtrey 10
Liny Lewis d-1, Hawtrey 10
Lirkpatrick John c-3, Norwich North 3
Littlejohn Garfield d-4, Springford 10
Littlejohn Maxwell d-4, Springford 10
Littlejohn Olive d-4, Springford 10
Littlejohn Ursula d-4, Springford 10
Lodding Mary c-4, Norwich North 5
Lofler Ann d-2, Norwich South 4
Loftus John J c-4, Norwich North 7
Longstreak Charles T d-1, Hawtrey 4
Longstreak George d-1, Hawtrey 4
Longstreak Henry d-1, Hawtrey 4
Longstreak Mary d-1, Hawtrey 4
Longworth Ada M c-3, Norwich North 2
Longworth Arthur c-3, Norwich North 2
Longworth Ethel c-3, Norwich North 2
Longworth Francis c-3, Norwich North 2
Longworth Hannah c-3, Norwich North 1
Longworth Harvey E c-3, Norwich North 1
Longworth Margaret c-3, Norwich North 2
Longworth Percy c-3, Norwich North 2
Longworth Roy c-3, Norwich North 2
Looker Lizzie d-5, Norwich South 6
Losee Abram 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Losee Agnes 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Losee Charles W 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Losee Cora 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Losee Edmond 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Losee Ethel 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Losee Jackson 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Losee James F 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Losee Nelson 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Losee Sarah J 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Lossing Albert e-1, Norwich Village 2
Lossing Alberta C d-3, Otterville 1
Lossing Allin C d-3, Otterville 1
lossing Clara A c-4, Norwich North 5
Lossing Clarence d-2, Norwich South 9
Lossing Darius c-4, Norwich North 5
Lossing Eliza D e-3, Norwich Village 7
Lossing Ernest c-1, Norwich North 8
Lossing Eva B d-2, Norwich South 9
Lossing Frank d-3, Otterville 10
Lossing George c-1, Norwich North 8
Lossing George c-4, Norwich North 9
Lossing Gladys T d-3, Otterville 1
Lossing Hank c-1, Norwich North 4
Lossing Harry e-3, Norwich Village 7
Lossing Henry C d-2, Norwich South 9
Lossing Jean A d-3, Otterville 1
Lossing John M c-4, Norwich North 9
Lossing Le Roy d-3, Otterville 1
Lossing Mabel M c-4, Norwich North 5
Lossing Maggie L d-3, Otterville 10
Lossing Margarett c-1, Norwich North 8
Lossing Mary d-2, Norwich South 9
Lossing Mary E e-1, Norwich Village 2
Lossing Mima S d-3, Otterville 10
Lossing Nettie d-3, Otterville 10
Lossing Nettie E c-4, Norwich North 5
Lossing Robert d-2, Norwich South 9
Lossing Sarah c-4, Norwich North 5
Lossing Sarah O d-3, Otterville 10
Lossing Solomon B d-3, Otterville 10
Lossing Thomas c-1, Norwich North 8
Lossing William c-1, Norwich North 8
Lossing William E d-3, Otterville 10
Lryder Jessie 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Lucas Frederick C d-4, Springford 1
Lucas Ida A d-4, Springford 1
Lucas Mary d-4, Springford 1
Lucas Samuel d-4, Springford 1
Luckborne Ann J d-3, Otterville 5
Luckborne EmmaC. d-3, Otterville 5
Luckborne Robert d-3, Otterville 5
Luckborne Susie B d-3, Otterville 5
Ludger Edger c-2, Norwich North 7
Ludger Mary c-2, Norwich North 7
Lugder Florence c-2, Norwich North 7
Lugder Mary c-2, Norwich North 8
Lugder William c-2, Norwich North 7
Lundy Clara L d-5, Norwich South 5
Lundy Eward d-5, Norwich South 5
Lundy John G d-5, Norwich South 5
Lundy Mable W d-5, Norwich South 5
Lundy Mary W d-5, Norwich South 5
Lynes Athecia P e-1, Norwich Village 3
Lyons Catherine d-3, Otterville 7
Lyons Elizabeth c-1, Norwich North 7
Lyons Lenord G d-3, Otterville 7
Lyons Mamie E d-3, Otterville 7
Lyons Margret d-3, Otterville 7
Lyons Martha J c-1, Norwich North 7
Lyons Mary d-3, Otterville 7
Lyons Mary A d-5, Norwich South 9
Lyons Mildred T d-3, Otterville 7
Lyons Rachel c-1, Norwich North 7
Lyons William c-1, Norwich North 7
Lyons William W d-3, Otterville 7
Lyons Wm. W d-3, Otterville 7
Mabee Eliza c-2, Norwich North 8
Mac Von E M e-3, Norwich Village 3
Mackie William e-2, Norwich Village 9
Madi Francess d-1, Hawtrey 5
Madi George d-1, Hawtrey 5
Madi Josephine d-1, Hawtrey 5
Madi Stephen d-1, Hawtrey 5
Madill Alonzo d-5, Norwich South 7
Madill Benjamin d-5, Norwich South 7
Madill Byron T d-5, Norwich South 7
Madill Elizabeth d-5, Norwich South 7
Madill George W d-5, Norwich South 7
Madill Mary A d-5, Norwich South 7
Mahon Maria c-4, Norwich North 7
Mahon William c-4, Norwich North 7
Mahoney Hiram F d-4, Springford 10
Mahoney Salina d-4, Springford 10
Maidel Clare W e-1, Norwich Village 5
Maidel Eliza e-1, Norwich Village 5
Maidel Harold C e-1, Norwich Village 5
Maidel William E e-1, Norwich Village 5
Malcolm Martha d-3, Otterville 5
Malcolm Robert d-3, Otterville 5
Malcom Adam d-4, Springford 5
Malcom Albert F d-5, Norwich South 4
Malcom Dora d-4, Springford 5
Malcom Frank M d-5, Norwich South 4
Malcom Harry R d-5, Norwich South 4
Malcom Minerva M d-5, Norwich South 4
Males Edward W e-3, Norwich Village 8
Malley Edmond e-2, Norwich Village 2
Malley Lillian G e-2, Norwich Village 2
Malley Mary e-2, Norwich Village 2
Mallis Joan 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Mallis Robert 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Mallison Alfred J e-2, Norwich Village 1
Mallison Alfred J e-2, Norwich Village 1
Mallison Amanda H e-2, Norwich Village 1
Mallison Charles P e-2, Norwich Village 1
Mallison Clarence M e-2, Norwich Village 1
Mallison Florence E e-2, Norwich Village 1
Mallison Harriet e-2, Norwich Village 1
Mallison Irma V e-2, Norwich Village 1
Malove Michael c-1, Norwich North 6
Maner Jeremiah d-4, Springford 5
Marartinez Mary d-4, Springford 9
March Katie e-1, Norwich Village 5
March Pennington e-1, Norwich Village 5
Marr Henry c-3, Norwich North 10
Marr Jane c-3, Norwich North 10
Marr John c-3, Norwich North 10
Marr Mona c-3, Norwich North 10
Marr William c-3, Norwich North 10
Marrah Margaret e-1, Norwich Village 5
Marrah Michael e-1, Norwich Village 4
Marriage Edwin d-1, Hawtrey 6
Marsh Ada e-2, Norwich Village 6
Marsh Anna E e-2, Norwich Village 6
Marsh Eli??? e-3, Norwich Village 5
Marsh Elma e-3, Norwich Village 3
Marsh Emily J e-3, Norwich Village 5
Marsh Ethelbert W e-3, Norwich Village 5
Marsh Samuel e-2, Norwich Village 6
Marshal Millie c-3, Norwich North 9
Marshal Tamar c-3, Norwich North 9
Marshal William c-3, Norwich North 9
Marshall Catherine c-2, Norwich North 9
Marshall Frank L c-4, Norwich North 6
Marshall George c-2, Norwich North 9
Marshall Walter c-2, Norwich North 8
Martin Ada c-1, Norwich North 2
Martin Alexander d-2, Norwich South 6
Martin Clara U d-2, Norwich South 6
Martin Eunice C d-2, Norwich South 6
Martin Milton d-2, Norwich South 6
Martin Royal d-2, Norwich South 6
Martin Samuel d-2, Norwich South 6
Mason Abram 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Mason Arthur c-2, Norwich North 7
Mason Arthur W c-4, Norwich North 9
Mason Bessie c-2, Norwich North 7
Mason Bruce c-2, Norwich North 7
Mason Carrie B c-2, Norwich North 7
Mason Catherine c-2, Norwich North 7
Mason David c-2, Norwich North 7
Mason Ellwood c-2, Norwich North 5
Mason Eveline c-2, Norwich North 6
Mason Fannie c-2, Norwich North 6
Mason Herbert O c-4, Norwich North 9
Mason Ida A c-4, Norwich North 9
Mason Jane A d-1, Hawtrey 7
Mason John A c-4, Norwich North 9
Mason Joseph 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Mason Joseph R 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Mason Leah E c-4, Norwich North 9
Mason Lewis d-1, Hawtrey 7
Mason Lewis 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Mason Margret A d-1, Hawtrey 7
Mason Mary 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Mason Nellie c-2, Norwich North 7
Mason Peter 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Mason Rachel c-2, Norwich North 7
Mason Rebecca O c-4, Norwich North 9
Mason Samuel J c-4, Norwich North 9
Mason Sarah c-2, Norwich North 7
Mason Willard c-2, Norwich North 6
Matheson William c-1, Norwich North 4
Matheson William J e-2, Norwich Village 9
Mathews Nancy T d-1, Hawtrey 10
Mathews Rebecca E d-1, Hawtrey 10
Mathews William d-1, Hawtrey 10
Mauson Salome L c-3, Norwich North 8
Mauthe Emma E e-2, Norwich Village 8
Mauthe Florence N e-2, Norwich Village 8
Mauthe George A e-2, Norwich Village 8
Mauthe John e-2, Norwich Village 8
Mayberry Lilly c-3, Norwich North 2
Mayberry Richard c-3, Norwich North 3
Mayberry William c-3, Norwich North 2
Mayberry William A c-3, Norwich North 2
Mayo Charles e-3, Norwich Village 3
Mayo Harry e-3, Norwich Village 3
Mc Curdy Matilda M d-1, Hawtrey 1
Mc Curdy Thomas S d-1, Hawtrey 1
Mc Namara Charles d-1, Hawtrey 3
Mc Namara Eliza d-1, Hawtrey 1
Mc Namara Joanna d-1, Hawtrey 1
Mc Namara Thomas d-1, Hawtrey 3
Mc Namara William d-1, Hawtrey 1
Mc Rae Arthur d-1, Hawtrey 7
Mc Rae Charles d-1, Hawtrey 7
Mc Rae Kesia d-1, Hawtrey 7
McAllister James N e-2, Norwich Village 2
McAllister Maggie R e-2, Norwich Village 2
McAllister Mellisa e-2, Norwich Village 2
McAllister Myrtle e-2, Norwich Village 2
McAllister Robert H e-2, Norwich Village 2
McClary Marg A c-4, Norwich North 2
McClary Muriel M c-4, Norwich North 2
McClary William A c-4, Norwich North 2
McClellan Ada M d-3, Otterville 9
McClellan John d-3, Otterville 9
McCollow Carrie E d-5, Norwich South 9
McCollow Clarence d-5, Norwich South 9
McCollow David W d-5, Norwich South 8
McCollow James H d-5, Norwich South 9
McCollow Mahely d-5, Norwich South 8
McCollow Margret d-5, Norwich South 9
McCollow Meritt d-5, Norwich South 9
McCollow Nisha U d-5, Norwich South 9
McCollow Olive d-5, Norwich South 9
McCrimmon Clara d-2, Norwich South 1
McCrimmon David d-2, Norwich South 1
McCrimmon Elizabeth d-2, Norwich South 1
McCurdy Adelade d-1, Hawtrey 8
McCurdy Antoinette E e-1, Norwich Village 9
McCurdy Archibald e-1, Norwich Village 9
McCurdy Archibald H e-1, Norwich Village 9
McCurdy David d-2, Norwich South 10
McCurdy James S d-1, Hawtrey 8
McCurdy Joseph H d-1, Hawtrey 8
McCurdy Lewis W d-1, Hawtrey 8
McCurdy Malinda d-1, Hawtrey 8
McCurdy Mary d-2, Norwich South 10
McCurdy Mary d-2, Norwich South 10
McCurdy Mary M d-1, Hawtrey 8
McCurdy Peter D d-2, Norwich South 10
McCurdy Sarah E d-2, Norwich South 10
McCurdy Stephen d-2, Norwich South 10
McCurdy William d-1, Hawtrey 8
McCurdy William d-2, Norwich South 10
McCurdy William d-2, Norwich South 9
McDonald Ara P c-3, Norwich North 5
McDonald Debra A d-1, Hawtrey 1
McDonald Delbert c-3, Norwich North 5
McDonald Edith M c-3, Norwich North 5
McDonald Ethel c-3, Norwich North 5
McDonald Jonas c-3, Norwich North 5
McDonald Maggie A d-1, Hawtrey 1
McDonald Mary e-2, Norwich Village 7
McDonald Mary B d-1, Hawtrey 1
McDonald Mary H d-1, Hawtrey 1
McDonald Sarah C c-3, Norwich North 5
McDonald Thomas d-1, Hawtrey 1
McDonald Thomas E d-1, Hawtrey 1
McDougall Margret d-1, Hawtrey 8
McDougall Roderick d-1, Hawtrey 8
McDowell Mary c-1, Norwich North 6
McDugal Mary W d-3, Otterville 3
McDugal Memie E d-3, Otterville 3
McDugal Nina J d-3, Otterville 3
McDugal Robert J d-3, Otterville 3
McDutton Alma e-3, Norwich Village 7
McDutton Ann J e-3, Norwich Village 7
McDutton Ernest e-3, Norwich Village 7
McElhone Catherine d-4, Springford 3
McElhone George d-4, Springford 3
McElhone Helena d-4, Springford 3
McElhone Joseph d-4, Springford 3
McElhone Joseph C d-4, Springford 3
McElhone Mary d-4, Springford 3
McElhone Mildred d-4, Springford 3
McElhone Moses d-4, Springford 3
McElhone Raymond W d-4, Springford 3
McFarlane Alex d-3, Otterville 2
McFarlane Blanche d-3, Otterville 1
McFarlane Catherine d-3, Otterville 1
McFarlane Cecil M e-2, Norwich Village 6
McFarlane Clara I d-3, Otterville 1
McFarlane Ella M d-3, Otterville 2
McFarlane Gordon L d-3, Otterville 2
McFarlane Ida B d-3, Otterville 2
McFarlane Janet d-3, Otterville 1
McFarlane Jennie e-2, Norwich Village 6
McFarlane John Jr d-3, Otterville 1
McFarlane Keneth D d-3, Otterville 2
McFarlane Maggie d-3, Otterville 1
McFarlane Nina U d-3, Otterville 2
McFarlane Sr. d-3, Otterville 1
McFarlane William H e-2, Norwich Village 6
McFarlane William W e-2, Norwich Village 6
McGovern Charlot d-3, Otterville 5
McGregor Agnes P d-2, Norwich South 6
McGregor Alexander d-2, Norwich South 4
McGregor Donald d-2, Norwich South 6
McGregor Ku?ghem d-2, Norwich South 4
McGregor Louisa d-2, Norwich South 6
McGregor Louisa d-1, Hawtrey 7
McGregor Marsha d-2, Norwich South 4
McGregor Mary d-2, Norwich South 6
McGregor Peter d-2, Norwich South 4
McGregor Peter d-2, Norwich South 6
McGregor Roy C d-2, Norwich South 6
McGregor William d-1, Hawtrey 7
McIntosh J. J d-3, Otterville 3
McIntosh Kellah d-3, Otterville 3
McIntosh Lena d-3, Otterville 3
McIntosh Leone D d-3, Otterville 3
McIntyre Allan 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
McIntyre Arthur W e-2, Norwich Village 7
McIntyre Catherine e-3, Norwich Village 3
McIntyre David L e-2, Norwich Village 7
McIntyre Florence 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
McIntyre Jacklin 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
McIntyre Laura 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
McIntyre Mabel 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
McIntyre Maggie 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
McIntyre Mary 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
McIntyre Mary E 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
McIntyre Mary L e-2, Norwich Village 7
McIntyre Voetman 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
McItnyre Eliza 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
McItyre Jessie e-1, Norwich Village 2
McKee Alberta c-1, Norwich North 7
McKee Annie c-1, Norwich North 4
McKee Effa c-1, Norwich North 10
McKee George c-3, Norwich North 9
McKee Harry c-1, Norwich North 4
McKee Hugh c-1, Norwich North 4
McKee James c-1, Norwich North 4
McKee John c-1, Norwich North 4
McKee John c-1, Norwich North 7
McKee Margarett c-1, Norwich North 10
McKee Mary c-1, Norwich North 4
McKee Samuel c-1, Norwich North 10
McKenzie Ella e-2, Norwich Village 4
McKibbon Annie c-1, Norwich North 4
McKibbon Charlott d-3, Otterville 4
McKibbon Danzel E c-1, Norwich North 4
McKibbon Hope d-3, Otterville 4
McKibbon Olive M c-1, Norwich North 4
McKibbon Walter c-1, Norwich North 4
McKim William d-5, Norwich South 8
McLean Belle E d-3, Otterville 9
McLean George d-3, Otterville 9
McLean Mary E d-3, Otterville 9
McLees Chas c-3, Norwich North 1
McLees Edward A 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
McLees Edward B e-1, Norwich Village 9
McLees Ehuo J c-2, Norwich North 8
McLees Frank c-3, Norwich North 1
McLees George c-2, Norwich North 8
McLees John c-3, Norwich North 13
McLees John H c-2, Norwich North 8
McLees Mary 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
McLees Mary Ann c-3, Norwich North 13
McLees Matida c-2, Norwich North 8
McLees Maud c-3, Norwich North 1
McLees O 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
McLees Sarah c-3, Norwich North 1
McLeod Angus e-1, Norwich Village 5
McLeod Dougal e-1, Norwich Village 5
McLeod Frances d-2, Norwich South 3
McLeod Lucy d-2, Norwich South 3
McMaster James A d-3, Otterville 2
McMaster Margret J d-3, Otterville 2
McMaster Murray O d-3, Otterville 2
McMehan Adeline d-4, Springford 9
McMehan Annette d-4, Springford 9
McMehan Thomas d-4, Springford 9
McMillan ?oter d-2, Norwich South 8
McMillan Agnes d-2, Norwich South 8
McMillan Edith d-2, Norwich South 8
McMillan Edward d-2, Norwich South 8
McMillan Emily d-2, Norwich South 8
McMillan Mabel d-2, Norwich South 8
McMillan William d-2, Norwich South 8
McMullen Hattie e-1, Norwich Village 5
McNally Annie c-4, Norwich North 7
McNally Catherine d-3, Otterville 12
McNally Charles H c-4, Norwich North 7
McNally Cordelia c-4, Norwich North 7
McNally Edward d-4, Springford 4
McNally Eliza W c-4, Norwich North 7
McNally Emma d-3, Otterville 12
McNally Griven L d-4, Springford 4
McNally Helena d-3, Otterville 12
McNally Hellen c-4, Norwich North 7
McNally Henry c-4, Norwich North 7
McNally Ida d-3, Otterville 12
McNally Irena d-3, Otterville 12
McNally James d-3, Otterville 12
McNally James F d-3, Otterville 12
McNally Mable d-3, Otterville 12
McNally Mack d-3, Otterville 12
McNally Margaret d-4, Springford 4
McNally Mary d-4, Springford 4
McNally Mary L c-4, Norwich North 7
McNally Nano L d-4, Springford 4
McNally Owen c-4, Norwich North 7
McNally Peter c-4, Norwich North 7
McNally Sarah c-4, Norwich North 7
McNally Thomas d-4, Springford 4
McNally Thomas d-4, Springford 4
McNally Tressa d-3, Otterville 12
McNamara Anna d-1, Hawtrey 10
McNamara Annie F d-1, Hawtrey 8
McNamara Clarence d-1, Hawtrey 8
McNamara Edwin F d-1, Hawtrey 9
McNamara Ellen C d-1, Hawtrey 9
McNamara Frank A d-1, Hawtrey 9
McNamara Gerald S d-1, Hawtrey 9
McNamara Jerome E d-1, Hawtrey 9
McNamara John A d-1, Hawtrey 9
McNamara John B d-1, Hawtrey 9
McNamara John F d-1, Hawtrey 8
McNamara Liesa O d-1, Hawtrey 9
McNamara Lillian d-1, Hawtrey 8
McNamara Maggie L d-1, Hawtrey 9
McNamara Margaret A d-1, Hawtrey 9
McNamara Mary A d-1, Hawtrey 8
McNamara Mary C d-1, Hawtrey 9
McNamara Mary F d-1, Hawtrey 8
McNamara Masella F d-1, Hawtrey 8
McNamara Thos. d-1, Hawtrey 8
McNamara Winnie d-1, Hawtrey 8
McNaughtin ? c-1, Norwich North 11
McNaughton Amy d-2, Norwich South 8
McNaughton Bruer d-2, Norwich South 8
McNaughton Duncan d-2, Norwich South 8
McNaughton Frank E d-2, Norwich South 8
McNaughton Grace d-2, Norwich South 8
McNaughton Nellie d-2, Norwich South 8
McNaughton Ralph d-2, Norwich South 8
McSloy Frank d-4, Springford 2
McSloy Harold M d-4, Springford 2
McSloy Harriet d-4, Springford 2
McSloy Mary C d-4, Springford 2
McWebb Mary c-2, Norwich North 6
Mechian Florence c-4, Norwich North 5
Merear Nellie e-3, Norwich Village 7
Merear Vera M e-3, Norwich Village 7
Merear Wm E e-3, Norwich Village 7
Merena Buyam L d-5, Norwich South 9
Merena Elealine R d-5, Norwich South 9
Merena Ettie d-5, Norwich South 9
Merrick Ellwood e-3, Norwich Village 6
Merrick Harriet e-3, Norwich Village 5
Merrick Isobel e-3, Norwich Village 6
Merrick Marvin e-3, Norwich Village 6
Merrick Mary e-3, Norwich Village 3
Merrick Peter e-3, Norwich Village 5
Merriefield Allan e-3, Norwich Village 4
Merril Eliza J e-1, Norwich Village 5
Merrill Andrew c-2, Norwich North 7
Merrill Cecil E c-2, Norwich North 7
Merrill Elva c-2, Norwich North 7
Merrill Mary c-2, Norwich North 7
Merser Ella c-2, Norwich North 9
Merser George c-2, Norwich North 9
Messer John H c-2, Norwich North 9
Midgley Chas. T d-2, Norwich South 6
Mightneau Hazel C c-3, Norwich North 1
Miles Benjamin e-3, Norwich Village 5
Miller Algena M e-1, Norwich Village 6
Miller Anna M d-3, Otterville 11
Miller Beatrice d-3, Otterville 11
Miller Bertie d-3, Otterville 11
Miller Charlotte e-1, Norwich Village 6
Miller Christine e-1, Norwich Village 8
Miller Clarence J e-1, Norwich Village 6
Miller Harrison d-3, Otterville 11
Miller Henry d-3, Otterville 4
Miller Ida V e-1, Norwich Village 7
Miller Isabella e-1, Norwich Village 7
Miller John d-5, Norwich South 9
Miller Leona e-1, Norwich Village 7
Miller Lyman d-5, Norwich South 9
Miller Mary d-3, Otterville 11
Miller Mary d-3, Otterville 4
Miller Maude B e-1, Norwich Village 7
Miller Miranda e-1, Norwich Village 4
Miller Myrtle M e-1, Norwich Village 7
Miller Nellie e-1, Norwich Village 7
Miller Nelson C e-1, Norwich Village 6
Miller Olla d-3, Otterville 11
Miller Rachel d-5, Norwich South 9
Miller Richard B e-1, Norwich Village 7
Miller Ruby e-1, Norwich Village 8
Miller Ruby A e-1, Norwich Village 7
Miller Stephen J e-1, Norwich Village 4
Miller Watson A d-3, Otterville 4
Miller William A e-1, Norwich Village 6
Mills Eliza c-1, Norwich North 1
Mills Esther c-1, Norwich North 9
Mills Isaac e-2, Norwich Village 8
Mills James e-3, Norwich Village 8
Mills Jennie S e-2, Norwich Village 8
Mills John C c-1, Norwich North 1
Mills Joshua c-1, Norwich North 9
Mills Leslie c-1, Norwich North 1
Mills Letitia J e-2, Norwich Village 8
Mills Marjory W e-3, Norwich Village 8
Mills Nellie e-3, Norwich Village 8
Mills Ross A e-3, Norwich Village 8
Mills Thomas E e-2, Norwich Village 8
Mills Ulvak C e-3, Norwich Village 8
Milmine Alexander d-1, Hawtrey 9
Milmine Carrie d-1, Hawtrey 9
Minard Alice e-1, Norwich Village 1
Minard Harriet e-1, Norwich Village 2
Minard James e-1, Norwich Village 1
Minard Valina e-1, Norwich Village 1
Misener Ella e-1, Norwich Village 3
Misner Alva d-5, Norwich South 5
Misner George B d-5, Norwich South 5
Misner William E d-5, Norwich South 5
Mitchell Amandy M e-3, Norwich Village 1
Mitchell Bertha M e-3, Norwich Village 1
Mitchell Cha E e-3, Norwich Village 1
Mitchell Charles O d-3, Otterville 7
Mitchell Clarance e-3, Norwich Village 1
Mitchell E 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Mitchell Edith M d-3, Otterville 7
Mitchell Edward e-3, Norwich Village 1
Mitchell Edward c-3, Norwich North 5
Mitchell Elizabeth M d-3, Otterville 7
Mitchell George A d-3, Otterville 7
Mitchell George H e-3, Norwich Village 1
Mitchell John d-3, Otterville 12
Mitchell Manes 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Mitchell Mary c-3, Norwich North 5
Mitchell Mary J d-3, Otterville 7
Mitchell Nellie c-1, Norwich North 3
Mitchell Orah e-3, Norwich Village 1
Mitchell Percy 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Mitchell Sarah 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Mitchell Trasl I d-3, Otterville 7
Mitchell Wm. H d-3, Otterville 7
Moles Bertha c-1, Norwich North 1
Moles Edith c-1, Norwich North 1
Moles George c-1, Norwich North 1
Moles Joseph c-1, Norwich North 1
Moliomn Ali d-4, Springford 5
Moliomn Elas T d-4, Springford 5
Mollins Frank 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Mollins Janet 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Mollins Ruth 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Mollins Vernon 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Monk Belinda d-4, Springford 4
Monk Ella d-4, Springford 2
Monk Haziel J d-4, Springford 2
Monk Iva T d-4, Springford 2
Monk Jahiel D d-4, Springford 2
Monk Montrose d-4, Springford 2
Monk Ruth d-4, Springford 4
Moore Addie d-4, Springford 9
Moore Adertine d-4, Springford 9
Moore Albert c-2, Norwich North 3
Moore Alexander d-3, Otterville 13
Moore Alfred E d-3, Otterville 11
Moore Alice e-1, Norwich Village 4
Moore Annie e-1, Norwich Village 2
Moore Annie T d-1, Hawtrey 2
Moore Archie K d-1, Hawtrey 2
Moore Ariel c-2, Norwich North 3
Moore Benjamin L c-3, Norwich North 11
Moore Byron d-2, Norwich South 1
Moore Catherine c-3, Norwich North 11
Moore Cordealia A e-3, Norwich Village 7
Moore Daniel d-4, Springford 8
Moore Daniel W d-4, Springford 5
Moore Edith c-3, Norwich North 11
Moore Edith M d-1, Hawtrey 2
Moore Edna H d-4, Springford 6
Moore Elizabeth d-4, Springford 10
Moore Elizabeth d-2, Norwich South 1
Moore Elizabeth d-1, Hawtrey 2
Moore Elizabeth c-2, Norwich North 7
Moore Ella c-3, Norwich North 11
Moore Ellen d-4, Springford 8
Moore Ellnora J d-5, Norwich South 6
Moore Emily d-3, Otterville 13
Moore Emma A d-1, Hawtrey 2
Moore Ernest c-3, Norwich North 11
Moore Esther d-3, Otterville 12
Moore Francis C d-4, Springford 8
Moore Frank c-2, Norwich North 3
Moore Frederick d-2, Norwich South 1
Moore George A d-4, Springford 10
Moore Grace B e-1, Norwich Village 4
Moore Grace E d-3, Otterville 13
Moore Guy H d-4, Springford 8
Moore Haivers c-2, Norwich North 7
Moore Henry S e-3, Norwich Village 7
Moore Jacob e-1, Norwich Village 9
Moore James d-4, Springford 5
Moore James 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Moore John c-3, Norwich North 11
Moore John L e-1, Norwich Village 4
Moore John T d-4, Springford 8
Moore John T c-4, Norwich North 2
Moore Lilly c-3, Norwich North 11
Moore Lucinda d-4, Springford 5
Moore Margaret 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Moore Martha E d-3, Otterville 11
Moore Mary c-2, Norwich North 3
Moore Mary A c-4, Norwich North 3
Moore Mary C d-4, Springford 8
Moore Miranda E e-1, Norwich Village 4
Moore Myrtle c-3, Norwich North 11
Moore Olive d-2, Norwich South 1
Moore Patience c-4, Norwich North 2
Moore Phoebe e-1, Norwich Village 9
Moore Rachael d-2, Norwich South 1
Moore Ralph R e-1, Norwich Village 9
Moore Roy d-1, Hawtrey 2
Moore Roy G c-3, Norwich North 11
Moore Stanley H e-3, Norwich Village 7
Moore Sylvia c-3, Norwich North 11
Moore Truman d-3, Otterville 12
Moore William c-2, Norwich North 7
Moore William A d-1, Hawtrey 2
Moore William H d-4, Springford 10
Moore William H d-5, Norwich South 6
Moore William J e-1, Norwich Village 4
Moose Charles W d-3, Otterville 9
Morgan Caroline c-1, Norwich North 7
Morgan Debrah c-3, Norwich North 8
Morgan Harry c-3, Norwich North 8
Morgan Herbert c-1, Norwich North 7
Morgan John c-1, Norwich North 7
Morgan Martha e-1, Norwich Village 3
Morgan Mary c-1, Norwich North 7
Morgan Minerva c-3, Norwich North 8
Morgan Pecioal ?? c-3, Norwich North 8
Morgan Perry L c-3, Norwich North 8
Morgan William c-3, Norwich North 8
Morgan Wm R e-3, Norwich Village 3
Mority George 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Morley Cora c-4, Norwich North 1
Morley David c-4, Norwich North 1
Morley Earnest W c-4, Norwich North 6
Morley Flossie B c-4, Norwich North 5
Morley Frank L c-3, Norwich North 1
Morley George c-4, Norwich North 1
Morley George E c-4, Norwich North 5
Morley Helen J c-4, Norwich North 1
Morley Helena R c-4, Norwich North 5
Morley Henrietta c-4, Norwich North 1
Morley Isabella c-4, Norwich North 5
Morley Lydia M c-4, Norwich North 1
Morley Mary E c-3, Norwich North 1
Morley Mary J c-4, Norwich North 1
Morley Moses c-3, Norwich North 1
Morley Wilbur c-4, Norwich North 5
Morley William c-4, Norwich North 5
Morris Tillian E e-3, Norwich Village 8
Morson Eliza c-3, Norwich North 5
Mott Beatrice c-1, Norwich North 2
Mott Byrne c-1, Norwich North 2
Mott Catherine c-1, Norwich North 1
Mott Phoeba c-1, Norwich North 1
Mounro Stella e-3, Norwich Village 1
Mountain John c-2, Norwich North 1
Moyse Lucetta d-2, Norwich South 2
Mudge Ellen J d-5, Norwich South 2
Mudge George d-5, Norwich South 2
Mudge James H d-5, Norwich South 2
Muir Agnes e-2, Norwich Village 7
Muir Charlotte T e-2, Norwich Village 7
Muir John T e-2, Norwich Village 7
Muir Mary A e-2, Norwich Village 7
Muma Admiral A c-4, Norwich North 8
Muma Admiral N c-4, Norwich North 8
Muma Elizabeth c-4, Norwich North 8
Muma John E c-4, Norwich North 8
Muma Susanna c-4, Norwich North 8
Muma Susanna M c-4, Norwich North 8
Munce Edith M e-3, Norwich Village 1
Munkman Agnes e-3, Norwich Village 2
Munkman Wm ?? e-3, Norwich Village 2
Murdock Andrew d-4, Springford 10
Murdock Andrew d-4, Springford 10
Murdock Grover C d-4, Springford 10
Murdock Hattie d-4, Springford 10
Murdock Helen d-4, Springford 10
Murdock James M d-4, Springford 10
Murdock John d-4, Springford 10
Murphy Barney 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Murphy Danial R d-1, Hawtrey 3
Murphy Darcy T d-1, Hawtrey 5
Murphy Edward d-1, Hawtrey 5
Murphy Edward d-1, Hawtrey 3
Murphy Ellen d-1, Hawtrey 6
Murphy Ervin T d-1, Hawtrey 3
Murphy Florence M d-1, Hawtrey 3
Murphy Irene M d-1, Hawtrey 6
Murphy James d-1, Hawtrey 5
Murphy James d-1, Hawtrey 3
Murphy Jessie d-1, Hawtrey 6
Murphy John d-1, Hawtrey 5
Murphy John M d-1, Hawtrey 3
Murphy Joseph E d-1, Hawtrey 3
Murphy Josephine d-1, Hawtrey 3
Murphy Maggie d-1, Hawtrey 5
Murphy Maggie E d-1, Hawtrey 5
Murphy Margret d-1, Hawtrey 3
Murphy Mary B d-1, Hawtrey 3
Murphy Michael d-1, Hawtrey 5
Murphy Michael d-1, Hawtrey 5
Murphy Michael A d-1, Hawtrey 6
Murphy Patrick d-1, Hawtrey 3
Murphy Sarah A d-1, Hawtrey 5
Murphy Stephen d-1, Hawtrey 6
Murphy Stephen d-1, Hawtrey 5
Murphy Teresa d-1, Hawtrey 3
Murphy Thomas G d-1, Hawtrey 5
Murray Nellie e-2, Norwich Village 3
Murry Agnes J d-1, Hawtrey 8
Murry Miss M e-3, Norwich Village 1
Mussel Floyd e-1, Norwich Village 2
Mustard David R e-2, Norwich Village 6
Mustard Frank E e-2, Norwich Village 6
Mustard Ida E e-2, Norwich Village 6
Mustard Mary E e-2, Norwich Village 6
Mustard Rosa J e-2, Norwich Village 6
Mustard William A e-2, Norwich Village 6
Myrick Clara Belle d-4, Springford 9
Myrick Robert C d-4, Springford 9
Myrick Walter S d-4, Springford 9
Myrick Willard R d-4, Springford 9
Nathail Donald S?? d-4, Springford 5
Neal Lizzie e-3, Norwich Village 6
Neal Ada G e-2, Norwich Village 1
Neal Alma M e-2, Norwich Village 1
Neal Elizabeth e-2, Norwich Village 1
Neal Emily F e-2, Norwich Village 1
Neal Hannah e-2, Norwich Village 1
Neal Hannah E e-2, Norwich Village 1
Neal James e-2, Norwich Village 1
Neal William e-2, Norwich Village 1
Neal William J e-2, Norwich Village 1
Nethercott Annie Leavey e-3, Norwich Village 3
Nethercott Betsey e-3, Norwich Village 1
Nethercott E D e-3, Norwich Village 3
Nethercott Emily d-5, Norwich South 4
Nethercott Frederick F e-3, Norwich Village 1
Nethercott George W e-3, Norwich Village 1
Nethercott Henry S e-3, Norwich Village 1
Nethercott W J e-3, Norwich Village 1
New Adam d-5, Norwich South 11
New Charles S d-5, Norwich South 11
New Edith M d-5, Norwich South 11
New Jane d-5, Norwich South 11
Newell Alec A d-4, Springford 6
Newell Alvin A d-4, Springford 6
Newell Charles H d-4, Springford 6
Newell Harry T d-4, Springford 6
Newell Lidia M d-4, Springford 6
Newell Mary F d-4, Springford 6
Newell William M d-4, Springford 6
Newell Wilma L d-4, Springford 6
Newton Carl D e-2, Norwich Village 7
Newton David c-1, Norwich North 8
Newton Freddie M c-1, Norwich North 8
Newton Fynn e-2, Norwich Village 6
Newton Hannah M c-1, Norwich North 8
Newton Ida e-2, Norwich Village 6
Newton Keith L e-2, Norwich Village 7
Newton Mary e-1, Norwich Village 4
Newton Mary c-1, Norwich North 8
Newton Percy c-1, Norwich North 8
Newton Roy c-1, Norwich North 8
Newton Stanley c-1, Norwich North 8
Newton Wilas c-1, Norwich North 8
Nichol Ella 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Nichol Sarah 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Nichol William c-3, Norwich North 5
Nicholas Adellia A d-3, Otterville 12
Nicholas Enoch d-3, Otterville 12
Nicholas Florence M e-1, Norwich Village 6
Nicholas George H e-1, Norwich Village 6
Nicholas Ida M e-1, Norwich Village 6
Nichols Allan R c-1, Norwich North 10
Nichols Amanda 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Nichols Amasa c-3, Norwich North 10
Nichols Bessie c-2, Norwich North 5
Nichols Cora A c-1, Norwich North 10
Nichols Daniel c-3, Norwich North 8
Nichols Evan c-2, Norwich North 5
Nichols Francis c-3, Norwich North 8
Nichols Frederick 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Nichols Freman c-2, Norwich North 5
Nichols Galayette c-1, Norwich North 10
Nichols George 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Nichols Ira c-2, Norwich North 5
Nichols James c-3, Norwich North 8
Nichols Margaret c-2, Norwich North 5
Nichols Martha 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Nichols Mary E c-3, Norwich North 8
Nichols Mary J 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Nichols Ransom 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Nichols William c-1, Norwich North 10
Nickols Joseph d-4, Springford 2
Nix James A d-3, Otterville 13
Nix Rachel d-3, Otterville 13
Nix Syntha L d-3, Otterville 13
Nobbs Ada c-4, Norwich North 5
Nobbs Ann P c-4, Norwich North 9
Nobbs Bertha J c-4, Norwich North 9
Nobbs Clarence E c-4, Norwich North 9
Nobbs Edward c-4, Norwich North 5
Nobbs Edward L c-4, Norwich North 5
Nobbs Emma e-3, Norwich Village 1
Nobbs Florence J c-4, Norwich North 5
Nobbs Garry e-3, Norwich Village 1
Nobbs George C c-4, Norwich North 5
Nobbs Joseph H c-4, Norwich North 9
Nobbs Martha J c-4, Norwich North 5
Nobbs Mary e-3, Norwich Village 1
Nobbs Robert C c-4, Norwich North 5
Nobbs William H c-4, Norwich North 9
Noble Elizabeth d-3, Otterville 6
Noble Matilda d-3, Otterville 6
Nogrseirl Eva ?? d-5, Norwich South 4
Nold Alice d-1, Hawtrey 6
Nold Alice d-1, Hawtrey 6
Nold Charles d-1, Hawtrey 6
Nold Earnest d-1, Hawtrey 6
Nold Flora c-3, Norwich North 5
Nold John d-1, Hawtrey 6
Nold William d-1, Hawtrey 6
Norris Rosi e-1, Norwich Village 6
North Cambridge d-5, Norwich South 3
North Lucy A d-5, Norwich South 3
Nunn Charles L d-3, Otterville 3
Nunn Liza C d-3, Otterville 3
Nunn Martha d-3, Otterville 3
Oatman Albert L d-5, Norwich South 9
Oatman Alfretta E d-5, Norwich South 7
Oatman Angus O d-5, Norwich South 7
Oatman Arthur L d-5, Norwich South 6
Oatman Charles d-5, Norwich South 9
Oatman Charles d-5, Norwich South 9
Oatman Cristina d-5, Norwich South 6
Oatman Daisy d-5, Norwich South 7
Oatman Darius d-5, Norwich South 7
Oatman Darlesky H d-5, Norwich South 9
Oatman Edward F d-2, Norwich South 10
Oatman Ellen N d-5, Norwich South 5
Oatman Eltha d-5, Norwich South 5
Oatman Ethel L d-5, Norwich South 5
Oatman Floyd d-5, Norwich South 5
Oatman Frances L d-5, Norwich South 8
Oatman Francis d-5, Norwich South 6
Oatman Frank d-5, Norwich South 7
Oatman Frank d-5, Norwich South 10
Oatman Fred d-5, Norwich South 8
Oatman Gladys A d-5, Norwich South 9
Oatman James R d-5, Norwich South 5
Oatman Jennett d-5, Norwich South 3
Oatman Jerome d-5, Norwich South 5
Oatman Jessie d-5, Norwich South 7
Oatman John d-5, Norwich South 3
Oatman Lavina d-5, Norwich South 3
Oatman Lettia d-5, Norwich South 7
Oatman Lewellin d-5, Norwich South 1
Oatman Loren d-5, Norwich South 6
Oatman Lyda T d-5, Norwich South 7
Oatman Martha d-5, Norwich South 5
Oatman Mary d-5, Norwich South 10
Oatman Mary A d-5, Norwich South 5
Oatman Matilda d-5, Norwich South 6
Oatman Maud E d-5, Norwich South 8
Oatman May L d-5, Norwich South 9
Oatman Melvin d-5, Norwich South 3
Oatman Milo d-5, Norwich South 3
Oatman Minnie d-5, Norwich South 9
Oatman Monte d-5, Norwich South 10
Oatman Myrtle A d-5, Norwich South 5
Oatman Myrtle D d-5, Norwich South 9
Oatman Nettie d-2, Norwich South 10
Oatman Pearl L d-5, Norwich South 10
Oatman Phoebe d-5, Norwich South 1
Oatman Rhoda d-5, Norwich South 3
Oatman Roy d-5, Norwich South 6
Oatman Roy J d-5, Norwich South 10
Oatman Sadie E d-5, Norwich South 8
Oatman Sarah E d-5, Norwich South 5
Oatman Travis L d-5, Norwich South 10
Oatman Vera H d-5, Norwich South 10
Oatman Wilford B d-5, Norwich South 5
Oatman William d-5, Norwich South 5
Oatman William H d-5, Norwich South 9
Oatman Willis F d-5, Norwich South 10
O'Brian Charles d-1, Hawtrey 2
O'Brian Donald d-1, Hawtrey 2
O'Brian Eliza d-1, Hawtrey 2
O'Brian Florence d-1, Hawtrey 2
O'Brian Frank d-1, Hawtrey 2
O'Brian James d-1, Hawtrey 4
O'Brian James W d-1, Hawtrey 2
O'Brian John d-1, Hawtrey 4
O'Brian John d-1, Hawtrey 2
O'Brian Lawrence d-1, Hawtrey 2
O'Brian Lovina d-1, Hawtrey 2
O'Brian Maggie T d-1, Hawtrey 2
O'Brian Margret A d-1, Hawtrey 2
O'Brian Mary d-1, Hawtrey 4
O'Brian Mary A d-1, Hawtrey 2
O'Brian Michael d-1, Hawtrey 2
O'Brian Michael d-1, Hawtrey 2
O'Brian Patrick d-1, Hawtrey 2
O'Brian Teresa d-1, Hawtrey 4
Obrien Frank d-2, Norwich South 4
Obrien Martha J d-2, Norwich South 4
Obrien Mary A d-2, Norwich South 4
Obrien Melissa d-2, Norwich South 4
Obrien Peter d-2, Norwich South 4
ODonnell Agnus L d-3, Otterville 4
ODonnell Edward C d-3, Otterville 4
ODonnell M. J d-3, Otterville 4
ODonnell Margret A d-3, Otterville 4
Okefe Thomas d-1, Hawtrey 9
O'Keife Thomas d-5, Norwich South 10
Olmstead Edward d-1, Hawtrey 4
Olmstead Frank d-1, Hawtrey 4
Olmstead Frank d-2, Norwich South 10
Olmstead Isabell d-2, Norwich South 10
Olmstead James d-1, Hawtrey 4
Olmstead John d-2, Norwich South 10
Olmstead Joseph d-2, Norwich South 10
Olmstead Maggie d-1, Hawtrey 4
Olmstead Maggie d-2, Norwich South 10
Olmstead Margret d-1, Hawtrey 4
Olmstead Mary d-2, Norwich South 10
Olmstead Rimeau d-2, Norwich South 10
Olmstead Sarah d-1, Hawtrey 4
O誰eill Martha c-3, Norwich North 12
O誰eill Olive F c-3, Norwich North 12
O誰eill John  E c-3, Norwich North 12
O誰eill John F c-3, Norwich North 11
O誰eill Patrick R c-3, Norwich North 12
O誰eill Eliza J c-3, Norwich North 12
O誰eill Francis A c-3, Norwich North 12
O坦illey Walter c-4, Norwich North 6
Orris Mary d-3, Otterville 6
Orser Caroline c-2, Norwich North 4
Orser Caroline E c-2, Norwich North 3
Orser Emily c-2, Norwich North 3
Orser George c-2, Norwich North 3
Orser George c-2, Norwich North 4
Orser Lila E c-2, Norwich North 3
Orth Alice c-4, Norwich North 6
Orth Charles J c-4, Norwich North 6
Orth John A c-4, Norwich North 6
Orth Jonathon e-3, Norwich Village 1
Orth Mary e-3, Norwich Village 1
Orth Princep A c-4, Norwich North 6
Oruni Frederick c-3, Norwich North 6
Oruni Marshall c-3, Norwich North 6
Oruni Mary c-3, Norwich North 6
Oruni Myrtle c-3, Norwich North 6
Oruni S ?? c-3, Norwich North 6
Oruni Thomas c-3, Norwich North 6
Oruni Whales ?? c-3, Norwich North 6
Osborne George d-1, Hawtrey 7
Osborne Walter d-3, Otterville 9
Osborne William d-2, Norwich South 4
Otis Alise E d-4, Springford 2
Otis Bertie V d-4, Springford 2
Otis Charles d-4, Springford 2
Otis Charles H d-4, Springford 2
Otis Christopher N d-4, Springford 2
Otis Christopher W d-4, Springford 2
Otis Culver d-4, Springford 1
Otis Culver D d-4, Springford 2
Otis Eliza J d-5, Norwich South 3
Otis Ellen M d-4, Springford 2
Otis Fannie A d-4, Springford 2
Otis Geo A d-3, Otterville 7
Otis George E d-4, Springford 2
Otis George W d-4, Springford 2
Otis Irene T d-4, Springford 2
Otis Isaac d-4, Springford 2
Otis James M d-5, Norwich South 4
Otis Joseph d-5, Norwich South 4
Otis Marg A d-4, Springford 2
Otis May d-4, Springford 2
Otis Rebecca A d-5, Norwich South 4
Otis Sarah A d-4, Springford 2
Otis Sophia J d-3, Otterville 7
Otis Travice M d-4, Springford 2
Otis Truman c-4, Norwich North 4
Packham Henry c-2, Norwich North 8
Palmer Albert 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Palmer Annie 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Palmer Anny Eliza e-3, Norwich Village 1
Palmer Archibald c-2, Norwich North 6
Palmer Barnard 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Palmer Benson c-2, Norwich North 6
Palmer Catherine c-2, Norwich North 6
Palmer Edgar 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Palmer Edgar J 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Palmer Elgin B 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Palmer Elgin B 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Palmer Eliza 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Palmer Elizabeth c-2, Norwich North 6
Palmer Elizabeth c-2, Norwich North 8
Palmer Emma 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Palmer Harry 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Palmer Horrace e-3, Norwich Village 7
Palmer John d-1, Hawtrey 3
Palmer John 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Palmer Kate A c-2, Norwich North 6
Palmer Lydia 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Palmer Margaret e-3, Norwich Village 1
Palmer Mary A 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Palmer Mattie 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Palmer Olive c-2, Norwich North 6
Palmer Phonan S e-3, Norwich Village 1
Palmer Robert 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Palmer Susan d-1, Hawtrey 3
Palmer Thomas C 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Palmer Thomas J e-3, Norwich Village 1
Palmer William 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Palmer William J 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Pamble Peter d-2, Norwich South 2
Panter F Charles e-1, Norwich Village 8
Panter Sarah e-1, Norwich Village 8
Parent Merrick E e-3, Norwich Village 7
Parker Etta c-4, Norwich North 3
Parker Francis B d-3, Otterville 9
Parker John d-5, Norwich South 3
Parker Margret E d-3, Otterville 4
Parker Mary A d-5, Norwich South 3
Parker Rachel A d-3, Otterville 9
Parker Victoria d-5, Norwich South 3
Parkhill Henry c-2, Norwich North 6
Parkhill Maines c-2, Norwich North 6
Parkhill Mary c-2, Norwich North 6
Parkhill Sara c-2, Norwich North 6
Parkhill William c-2, Norwich North 6
Parks Alexander d-2, Norwich South 6
Parks Ann d-5, Norwich South 10
Parks Elizabeth d-5, Norwich South 10
Parks George R d-2, Norwich South 6
Parks Melia d-3, Otterville 6
Parks Omre G d-2, Norwich South 6
Parks Robert H d-5, Norwich South 10
Parks Sarah C d-2, Norwich South 6
Parson Dorothy F d-3, Otterville 9
Parson George W d-3, Otterville 9
Parson Herbert K d-3, Otterville 9
Parson Jane A d-3, Otterville 9
Parson Sophia R d-3, Otterville 9
Parson William d-3, Otterville 9
Parson William R d-3, Otterville 9
Parsons ?? c-2, Norwich North 4
Parsons Arhur c-2, Norwich North 5
Parsons Dillion c-2, Norwich North 5
Parsons Edith c-2, Norwich North 5
Parsons Ernest c-2, Norwich North 5
Parsons Ethel c-2, Norwich North 5
Parsons Frederick c-2, Norwich North 5
Parsons John c-2, Norwich North 4
Parsons Octavius c-2, Norwich North 4
Past Benjamin c-2, Norwich North 8
Past Elfred c-2, Norwich North 8
Past Ellace c-2, Norwich North 8
Past Ida c-2, Norwich North 8
Past Roy c-2, Norwich North 8
Past Russell c-2, Norwich North 8
Past Wilbert J c-2, Norwich North 8
Paterson Alida M d-3, Otterville 5
Paterson Edward B d-3, Otterville 5
Paterson Robert W d-3, Otterville 5
Paterson Walter A d-3, Otterville 5
Paterson Walter J d-3, Otterville 5
Patient Alfred E d-4, Springford 4
Patterson Annie d-5, Norwich South 1
Patterson Annie V d-5, Norwich South 1
Patterson Daniel d-5, Norwich South 1
Patterson Elizabeth d-5, Norwich South 1
Patterson Etta A d-5, Norwich South 1
Patterson Harvey d-5, Norwich South 1
Patterson James W d-5, Norwich South 1
Patterson Lorna M d-5, Norwich South 1
Patterson Malvina L d-5, Norwich South 1
Patterson Mary d-5, Norwich South 1
Patterson Oliver d-5, Norwich South 1
Patterson Raymond d-5, Norwich South 1
Patterson Rebecca d-5, Norwich South 1
Patterson William d-5, Norwich South 1
Patton James c-1, Norwich North 8
Pearce Albert L c-4, Norwich North 8
Pearce Arthur d-5, Norwich South 11
Pearce Bertie M d-4, Springford 1
Pearce Carrie A d-5, Norwich South 11
Pearce Edgar R d-5, Norwich South 11
Pearce Edith d-2, Norwich South 1
Pearce Emma d-4, Springford 1
Pearce Francis M d-4, Springford 2
Pearce George d-2, Norwich South 1
Pearce Gewir A d-4, Springford 1
Pearce Harriet A d-5, Norwich South 11
Pearce Ira R d-5, Norwich South 11
Pearce James H c-4, Norwich North 8
Pearce Karree I d-4, Springford 2
Pearce Lucy G d-5, Norwich South 11
Pearce Maria L d-5, Norwich South 11
Pearce Marshall G d-5, Norwich South 11
Pearce Milton A d-4, Springford 1
Pearce Raymond L d-4, Springford 2
Pearce Thomas d-5, Norwich South 11
Pearson Chas C c-3, Norwich North 3
Pearson Edward e-1, Norwich Village 2
Pearson Ellen e-2, Norwich Village 4
Pearson Ethel c-3, Norwich North 3
Pearson Ida May c-3, Norwich North 2
Pearson Jane e-1, Norwich Village 2
Pearson Marg M c-3, Norwich North 2
Pearson Mary c-2, Norwich North 6
Pearson May e-1, Norwich Village 2
Pearson Olive L c-3, Norwich North 3
Pearson Stanley R c-3, Norwich North 3
Pearson Vera c-3, Norwich North 2
Pearson William c-3, Norwich North 2
Pearson William c-3, Norwich North 2
Peble Rosie M c-1, Norwich North 10
Peckham Alice C c-2, Norwich North 7
Peckham Alvis c-2, Norwich North 7
Peckham Auriel c-2, Norwich North 8
Peckham Clara c-2, Norwich North 8
Peckham Clarence c-2, Norwich North 8
Peckham Ernest H c-2, Norwich North 8
Peckham Frank H c-2, Norwich North 8
Peckham Ida c-2, Norwich North 7
Peckham Job c-2, Norwich North 7
Peckham Josiah c-2, Norwich North 7
Peckham Julia 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Peckham Laura c-2, Norwich North 7
Peckham Lorne H c-2, Norwich North 8
Peckham Marshall c-2, Norwich North 8
Peckham Robert e-1, Norwich Village 4
Peckham Robert W c-2, Norwich North 8
Peckham Sarah c-2, Norwich North 8
Peckham Seymour c-2, Norwich North 7
Pelham Anna c-2, Norwich North 6
Pelham Elizabeth c-2, Norwich North 6
Pelham Herbert c-2, Norwich North 6
Pelham Mayette c-2, Norwich North 6
Pelham Wilbert c-2, Norwich North 6
Pembleton Allan V d-5, Norwich South 11
Pembleton Catherine d-5, Norwich South 11
Pembleton Ethel d-5, Norwich South 11
Pembleton Melvin d-5, Norwich South 11
Pengton Emma d-1, Hawtrey 6
Pennington Alice E d-1, Hawtrey 7
Pennington Charles d-1, Hawtrey 7
Pennington Clara J d-3, Otterville 11
Pennington Edwin M d-3, Otterville 11
Pennington Iva E d-3, Otterville 11
Pennington Marinna A d-1, Hawtrey 7
Pennington Matgaret L d-3, Otterville 11
Pennington Thos. d-3, Otterville 11
Penny Eliza J c-3, Norwich North 6
Penny Elizabeth c-3, Norwich North 6
Penny Henry c-3, Norwich North 6
Penny Laura c-3, Norwich North 6
Penny Mary A c-3, Norwich North 6
Pentland Gorge E e-2, Norwich Village 4
Perdue Frederick 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Perry Albert d-5, Norwich South 3
Petit John c-2, Norwich North 1
Pettinger Charlotte d-5, Norwich South 1
Pettinger Ellen A d-5, Norwich South 1
Pettinger John d-5, Norwich South 1
Pettinger Sarah A d-5, Norwich South 1
Pettit Adeleide e-1, Norwich Village 7
Pettit Daniel C d-2, Norwich South 3
Pettit Edward e-1, Norwich Village 7
Pettit Emma M d-2, Norwich South 3
Pettit Evalyn e-1, Norwich Village 7
Pettit Maud E d-2, Norwich South 3
Pezzo Isaac c-1, Norwich North 11
Pezzo Myrtle B c-1, Norwich North 11
Pezzo Walter c-1, Norwich North 11
Pezzo William c-1, Norwich North 11
Phelas Ortinas d-3, Otterville 3
Picker David S e-3, Norwich Village 6
Picker James e-3, Norwich Village 6
Picker Pheoby e-3, Norwich Village 6
Pickle Bertha e-1, Norwich Village 3
Pike Margaret A c-3, Norwich North 4
Pilkey Charles A d-2, Norwich South 4
Pilkey Hannah d-2, Norwich South 4
Pilkey James H d-2, Norwich South 4
Pilkey Napoleon d-2, Norwich South 4
Pilkey William d-2, Norwich South 4
Pipe Alridge c-1, Norwich North 3
Pipe Elizabeth c-1, Norwich North 3
Pipe John c-1, Norwich North 3
Pipe Oda M c-1, Norwich North 3
Pitcher Annie M e-2, Norwich Village 8
Pitcher Elizabeth e-2, Norwich Village 8
Pitcher Frank A e-2, Norwich Village 8
Pitcher Nellie M e-2, Norwich Village 8
Pitcher Nettie E e-2, Norwich Village 8
Plant Clifford c-2, Norwich North 6
Plant Elizabeth c-2, Norwich North 6
Plant Frederick A c-2, Norwich North 6
Plant Harvey A c-2, Norwich North 6
Plant Henry c-2, Norwich North 6
Plant Levin c-2, Norwich North 6
Plant Mattie c-2, Norwich North 6
Plant Prilham ?? c-2, Norwich North 6
Pleasance Alice L e-2, Norwich Village 9
Pleasance Horace E e-2, Norwich Village 9
Polard Jessie J c-2, Norwich North 1
Poldon Amelia E e-1, Norwich Village 7
Poldon George W e-1, Norwich Village 7
Poldon Harold e-1, Norwich Village 7
Poldon Mary E e-1, Norwich Village 7
Poldon Pearl e-1, Norwich Village 7
Poldon Rachel e-1, Norwich Village 7
Poldon William e-1, Norwich Village 7
Poldon William A e-1, Norwich Village 7
Pollard Agnes H 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Pollard Albert 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Pollard Alzina e-1, Norwich Village 6
Pollard Amy C c-3, Norwich North 10
Pollard Andrew c-3, Norwich North 10
Pollard Arthur 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Pollard Blanche e-1, Norwich Village 6
Pollard Caroline 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Pollard Claude 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Pollard David 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Pollard Ella May e-1, Norwich Village 6
Pollard Emma c-3, Norwich North 10
Pollard Esther c-3, Norwich North 10
Pollard Flossie B 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Pollard Francis c-3, Norwich North 10
Pollard George 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Pollard George 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Pollard Hannah c-3, Norwich North 10
Pollard Hilda 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Pollard James c-3, Norwich North 10
Pollard James C e-1, Norwich Village 6
Pollard Janet c-3, Norwich North 10
Pollard John c-3, Norwich North 10
Pollard John 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Pollard John D 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Pollard Joseph c-3, Norwich North 10
Pollard Kenneth 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Pollard Lincoln e-1, Norwich Village 6
Pollard Mabel V e-1, Norwich Village 6
Pollard Mary c-3, Norwich North 10
Pollard Mary J 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Pollard Melvin 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Pollard Rothama 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Pollard Thomas 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Pollard Vera c-2, Norwich North 1
Pollard William c-2, Norwich North 1
Pollard William 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Pollock ?eanet E e-2, Norwich Village 4
Pollock Grace M e-2, Norwich Village 5
Pollock John e-2, Norwich Village 4
Pollock William E e-2, Norwich Village 4
Ponting Rosa B d-5, Norwich South 2
Pool Chasion 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Pool Katie 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Pool William 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Post Arthur R e-1, Norwich Village 3
Post Clara e-1, Norwich Village 3
Post Ella E e-1, Norwich Village 3
Post Ernest D e-1, Norwich Village 3
Post George H e-1, Norwich Village 3
Post Hannah e-2, Norwich Village 5
Potter Alden R c-4, Norwich North 4
Potter Annie R c-4, Norwich North 4
Potter Edward L c-4, Norwich North 4
Potter George H c-4, Norwich North 4
Potter Ila M c-4, Norwich North 4
Potter John J c-4, Norwich North 4
Pratt Melvina F d-4, Springford 10
Pratt Stephen d-4, Springford 10
Press Rebecca e-1, Norwich Village 8
Press Thomas e-1, Norwich Village 8
Priddle Bessie c-1, Norwich North 7
Priddle Clara A e-3, Norwich Village 4
Priddle Fredrick e-3, Norwich Village 4
Priddle Harry E e-3, Norwich Village 4
Priddle Helena T e-3, Norwich Village 4
Priddle Jennie c-1, Norwich North 7
Priddle John c-1, Norwich North 7
Pritchard Beatrice c-4, Norwich North 4
Pritchard Byron c-4, Norwich North 4
Pritchard Christine c-4, Norwich North 4
Pritchard Effie M c-4, Norwich North 4
Pritchard Eleanor c-4, Norwich North 4
Pritchard Ellen c-4, Norwich North 4
Pritchard Emma c-4, Norwich North 4
Pritchard George c-4, Norwich North 4
Pritchard Harry c-4, Norwich North 4
Pritchard Norman c-4, Norwich North 4
Pritchard William c-4, Norwich North 4
Proper William c-4, Norwich North 3
Purdy Annie M c-1, Norwich North 8
Purdy Arletta A e-1, Norwich Village 8
Purdy Byron e-1, Norwich Village 8
Purdy Edwin c-1, Norwich North 8
Purdy Edwin L e-1, Norwich Village 8
Purdy Eva e-1, Norwich Village 7
Purdy Frank e-1, Norwich Village 8
Purdy Frank e-1, Norwich Village 7
Purdy Ira e-1, Norwich Village 7
Purdy Lyle e-1, Norwich Village 7
Purdy Munroe e-1, Norwich Village 8
Purdy Myrtle I e-1, Norwich Village 8
Purdy Percy e-1, Norwich Village 8
Purdy Rabecka c-1, Norwich North 8
Purdy Sarah e-1, Norwich Village 7
Purdy Viola e-1, Norwich Village 8
Rank John d-2, Norwich South 1
Ranlon Robert d-4, Springford 9
Ransom Arteline H d-2, Norwich South 7
Ransom Elizabeth d-2, Norwich South 10
Ransom George K d-2, Norwich South 10
Ransom James d-2, Norwich South 10
Ransom James M d-2, Norwich South 7
Ransom Mabel d-2, Norwich South 10
Ransom Ray H d-2, Norwich South 7
Ransom Sarah A d-2, Norwich South 7
Ransom William d-2, Norwich South 7
Ransomn Florence M d-2, Norwich South 10
Rawlings Clara L e-2, Norwich Village 4
Rawlings Frederick A e-2, Norwich Village 4
Raymond Eliza e-2, Norwich Village 9
Raymond Lizzie e-2, Norwich Village 9
Reach Alexander d-1, Hawtrey 4
Reach Annie M d-1, Hawtrey 4
Reach Charles d-1, Hawtrey 4
Reach Eleanor d-1, Hawtrey 4
Reach Jessie F d-1, Hawtrey 4
Reach John R d-1, Hawtrey 4
Reach Maggie E d-1, Hawtrey 4
Reach William C d-1, Hawtrey 4
Readhead Faith d-4, Springford 1
Readhead Rehecka d-4, Springford 1
Reavely Alice d-3, Otterville 4
Reavely Alice d-3, Otterville 4
Reavely Amos B d-2, Norwich South 9
Reavely Charles C d-3, Otterville 11
Reavely Charles F d-3, Otterville 11
Reavely Crystal D d-3, Otterville 11
Reavely Elizabeth A d-2, Norwich South 9
Reavely Emma d-3, Otterville 11
Reavely Florence M d-2, Norwich South 10
Reavely Hattie e-3, Norwich Village 7
Reavely Hazel B d-3, Otterville 11
Reavely Heneritta d-2, Norwich South 10
Reavely Isabell d-2, Norwich South 9
Reavely Isabell d-5, Norwich South 10
Reavely Mathias d-3, Otterville 4
Reavely Sarah E d-2, Norwich South 10
Reavely William M d-3, Otterville 4
Redman Annie c-3, Norwich North 8
Redman Samuel c-3, Norwich North 8
Redmond Eliza c-2, Norwich North 6
Ree Isaac d-1, Hawtrey 9
Reich Arthur e-1, Norwich Village 7
Reid John d-3, Otterville 7
Reid Lucendy U d-3, Otterville 7
Rettie Alexander c-2, Norwich North 5
Rettie Annie c-2, Norwich North 5
Rettie James c-2, Norwich North 5
Rettie Mabel c-2, Norwich North 5
Rettie Maggie c-2, Norwich North 5
Rice Gertrude F d-5, Norwich South 8
Rice Laura M d-5, Norwich South 8
Rice Lency M d-5, Norwich South 8
Rice Lydia c-3, Norwich North 9
Rice Melvin W d-5, Norwich South 8
Rice Wilcox H d-5, Norwich South 8
Rice William H c-3, Norwich North 9
Richard Alfred c-3, Norwich North 6
Richard Alfred R c-3, Norwich North 6
Richard Flora R c-3, Norwich North 6
Richardson Frederick c-1, Norwich North 1
Richardson Violet c-1, Norwich North 1
Risls Ada c-2, Norwich North 7
Risls Cora c-2, Norwich North 7
Risls Flossie c-2, Norwich North 7
Risls Isaac G c-2, Norwich North 6
Risls Mary c-2, Norwich North 7
Risls Nancy c-2, Norwich North 7
Ritat Annie ?? d-5, Norwich South 7
Ritchie Duncan d-5, Norwich South 4
Ritchie George d-5, Norwich South 4
Ritchie Jessie d-5, Norwich South 4
Ritchie Jessie F d-5, Norwich South 4
Ritchie Robt c-4, Norwich North 1
Riter Maggie c-3, Norwich North 3
Rnable Ada I d-4, Springford 10
Rnable Bessy M d-4, Springford 10
Rnable Edward F d-4, Springford 10
Rnable Harry G d-4, Springford 10
Rnable Margaret d-4, Springford 10
Robbins Charles c-2, Norwich North 4
Robbins Harry c-2, Norwich North 4
Robbins Martha c-2, Norwich North 4
Robbins Martha c-2, Norwich North 4
Robbins Sylvester c-2, Norwich North 4
Robbins William c-2, Norwich North 4
Roberts Margerita e-3, Norwich Village 3
Roberts Willhunina e-3, Norwich Village 3
Robertson John e-1, Norwich Village 4
Robinson Ada E e-2, Norwich Village 8
Robinson George e-2, Norwich Village 8
Robinson Henry A e-2, Norwich Village 8
Robinson Ida W e-2, Norwich Village 8
Robinson Mary E e-2, Norwich Village 8
Robison James d-4, Springford 10
Robson Eliza e-3, Norwich Village 6
Robson Mark e-3, Norwich Village 6
Rock Florence A d-5, Norwich South 11
Rock Ida E d-5, Norwich South 11
Rock John d-5, Norwich South 11
Rock John H d-5, Norwich South 11
Rock Martha E d-5, Norwich South 2
Rock Pearl L d-5, Norwich South 2
Rock Phoeb A d-5, Norwich South 11
Rock Warren S d-5, Norwich South 11
Rock William H d-5, Norwich South 2
Rockett Albert E c-3, Norwich North 1
Rockett Charles c-3, Norwich North 1
Rockett Evaline c-3, Norwich North 1
Rockett George A c-3, Norwich North 1
Rockett Harvey c-3, Norwich North 1
Rockett Melinda c-3, Norwich North 1
Rockett Murilla c-3, Norwich North 1
Rockett Raymond c-3, Norwich North 1
Rockett Rosa B c-3, Norwich North 1
Roddy Eliza e-1, Norwich Village 3
Roddy Emma e-1, Norwich Village 1
Roddy Harry e-1, Norwich Village 1
Roddy Milton e-1, Norwich Village 1
Roe Ethel c-1, Norwich North 8
Rogers Charles H d-5, Norwich South 4
Rogers Frank d-5, Norwich South 4
Rogers James d-5, Norwich South 4
Rogers Lilly O d-5, Norwich South 4
Rogers Louis M d-5, Norwich South 4
Rogers Mary A d-5, Norwich South 4
Rogers Myrtle A d-5, Norwich South 4
Rosehart Benadict d-1, Hawtrey 3
Rosehart Charles d-1, Hawtrey 3
Rosehart Clarence d-1, Hawtrey 3
Rosehart George R d-1, Hawtrey 3
Rosehart Joseph d-1, Hawtrey 3
Rosehart Maggie d-1, Hawtrey 3
Rosehart Theodore d-1, Hawtrey 3
Ross Emiel e-1, Norwich Village 7
Ross Leonard e-1, Norwich Village 7
Ross Mary H e-1, Norwich Village 7
Rountree John e-2, Norwich Village 8
Rowley Jula A e-3, Norwich Village 5
Rowley Nora M e-3, Norwich Village 5
Rowsom Eliza c-3, Norwich North 7
Rowsom Eliza V c-3, Norwich North 7
Rowsom Ellen c-3, Norwich North 7
Rowsom Mary A c-3, Norwich North 7
Rowsom William c-3, Norwich North 7
Ruckle Margret H d-4, Springford 7
Russell Albert e-1, Norwich Village 8
Russell Clarrel d-1, Hawtrey 2
Russell Earl d-1, Hawtrey 2
Russell Eliza d-5, Norwich South 8
Russell Eugene d-5, Norwich South 8
Russell Hannah e-1, Norwich Village 8
Russell Tamer W d-1, Hawtrey 2
Russell William d-1, Hawtrey 2
Ryder Augusta 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
SSabine Alden d-3, Otterville 3
Sabine Earnest L d-3, Otterville 3
Sabine Hattie M d-3, Otterville 3
Sabine Howard W d-3, Otterville 3
Sabine Lenord C d-3, Otterville 3
Sabine Mable F d-3, Otterville 3
Sabine Mary J d-3, Otterville 3
Sabine Morley C d-3, Otterville 3
Sabine Thomas J d-3, Otterville 3
Sackrider Abram c-3, Norwich North 9
Sackrider Albert c-3, Norwich North 8
Sackrider Albert 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Sackrider Amos c-3, Norwich North 8
Sackrider Charles 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Sackrider Edith c-3, Norwich North 8
Sackrider Edward M 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Sackrider Elizabeth c-3, Norwich North 9
Sackrider Ernest c-3, Norwich North 5
Sackrider Floyd 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Sackrider Harry 4 c-2, Norwich North 14
Sackrider Hugh c-3, Norwich North 9
Sackrider Maria 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Sackrider Marion c-3, Norwich North 9
Sackrider Martha c-4, Norwich North 9
Sackrider Mildred c-3, Norwich North 9
Sackrider Nellie c-3, Norwich North 9
Sackrider Norman c-3, Norwich North 9
Sackrider Robert c-3, Norwich North 10
Sackrider Roy 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Sackrider Sadie c-3, Norwich North 9
Sackrider Sarah 3 c-2, Norwich North 13
Sackrider Thomas c-3, Norwich North 8
Sackrider Thomas c-3, Norwich North 8
Sackrider Wesley c-3, Norwich North 8
Sackrider William L c-3, Norwich North 8
Sanderson Elizabeth 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Sangster Josephine c-1, Norwich North 3
Sangster Ralph c-1, Norwich North 3
Sangster Wilhelmine c-1, Norwich North 3
Sangster William c-1, Norwich North 3
Saudforce Elroy c-3, Norwich North 3
Saudforce Emma J c-3, Norwich North 3
Saudforce Mary J c-3, Norwich North 3
Saudforce Robt. Edw c-3, Norwich North 3
Saudforce Thos c-3, Norwich North 3
Saul Elizabeth d-3, Otterville 3
Saul Fredrick A d-3, Otterville 3
Saul Maggie I d-3, Otterville 3
Saul Nellie M d-3, Otterville 3
Saul Thomas d-3, Otterville 3
Schnour Agnes H d-1, Hawtrey 4
Schnour John d-1, Hawtrey 4
Schnour Joseph d-1, Hawtrey 4
Schnour Leroy d-1, Hawtrey 4
Schnour Maggie d-1, Hawtrey 4
Schnour Margret H d-1, Hawtrey 4
Schnour Maria d-1, Hawtrey 4
Schnour Mary A d-1, Hawtrey 4
Scholley Joseph d-2, Norwich South 7
Schooner Mathew d-3, Otterville 7
Schram James e-2, Norwich Village 2
Schruk John e-1, Norwich Village 8
Schruk Lena e-1, Norwich Village 8
Scidmore Bernice d-3, Otterville 12
Scidmore Earnest H d-3, Otterville 13
Scidmore Elgin D d-3, Otterville 13
Scidmore Irene d-3, Otterville 13
Scidmore James d-3, Otterville 12
Scidmore Lovena M d-3, Otterville 13
Scidmore Mary d-3, Otterville 12
Scott Alfred W d-2, Norwich South 8
Scott Charles W e-3, Norwich Village 6
Scott Edith C e-3, Norwich Village 6
Scott Emma A d-2, Norwich South 8
Scott Emma L e-3, Norwich Village 6
Scott Estella M e-2, Norwich Village 3
Scott James e-1, Norwich Village 8
Scott James d-2, Norwich South 7
Scott James B d-2, Norwich South 8
Scott John c-2, Norwich North 8
Scott Kitty M d-2, Norwich South 8
Scott Mable E e-3, Norwich Village 6
Scott Margaretta P e-3, Norwich Village 6
Scott Marry A e-3, Norwich Village 6
Scott Mary e-1, Norwich Village 9
Scott Mary d-2, Norwich South 8
Scott Mary A d-2, Norwich South 8
Scott Mary E e-3, Norwich Village 6
Scott William e-3, Norwich Village 6
Scott William J d-2, Norwich South 8
Searles Elizabeth e-3, Norwich Village 5
Searls Abram e-3, Norwich Village 3
Searls Alfred e-3, Norwich Village 5
Searls Catherine e-3, Norwich Village 4
Searls Ceicle H e-3, Norwich Village 3
Searls Eghert e-3, Norwich Village 4
Searls Frank e-3, Norwich Village 3
Searls Frank R e-3, Norwich Village 4
Searls Jacob H e-3, Norwich Village 5
Searls Lillian e-3, Norwich Village 5
Searls Mable M e-3, Norwich Village 3
Searls Margaret e-3, Norwich Village 3
Searls Mary e-3, Norwich Village 3
Searls Olive e-3, Norwich Village 3
Searls Wm B e-3, Norwich Village 4
Sears James A e-3, Norwich Village 2
Sears Mary e-3, Norwich Village 2
Secord Elizabeth d-5, Norwich South 8
Secord Emily A d-3, Otterville 6
Secord Emma J d-3, Otterville 6
Secord Gertrude M d-3, Otterville 6
Secord Joseph W d-3, Otterville 6
Secord Lyrus d-5, Norwich South 8
Secord Mable H d-3, Otterville 6
Secord William A d-5, Norwich South 8
Seeley Hilda c-3, Norwich North 7
Semple William H e-1, Norwich Village 6
Seple Edward L c-4, Norwich North 3
Sesn George A d-3, Otterville 1
Sesn Herbert G d-3, Otterville 1
Sesn Maggie d-3, Otterville 1
Shattuck Artrell d-4, Springford 4
Shattuck Elizabeth d-4, Springford 4
Shattuck Elmer L d-4, Springford 4
Shattuck Emma d-4, Springford 4
Shattuck George E d-4, Springford 4
Shattuck Margaret d-4, Springford 4
Shattuck Margaret E d-4, Springford 4
Shaw Edith M c-1, Norwich North 7
Shaw Harriet E c-1, Norwich North 7
Shaw Isabella d-3, Otterville 5
Shaw John C c-1, Norwich North 7
Shaw Leannie c-4, Norwich North 1
Shaw Leslie E c-4, Norwich North 1
Shaw Nathaniel c-4, Norwich North 1
Shaw Thomas c-4, Norwich North 1
Sheahan Alice M c-4, Norwich North 6
Sheahan Edwin J c-4, Norwich North 6
Sheahan John c-4, Norwich North 6
Sheahan Mary c-4, Norwich North 6
Sheahan Sarah T c-4, Norwich North 6
Sheahan Susanna c-4, Norwich North 6
Sheahan Thomas A c-4, Norwich North 6
Shearman Edward A e-2, Norwich Village 3
Shearman Florence M e-2, Norwich Village 3
Shearman Gordon e-2, Norwich Village 3
Shearman Hannah J e-2, Norwich Village 3
Shearman Leela A e-2, Norwich Village 3
Shearman Nathaniel e-2, Norwich Village 3
Shearman Norman e-2, Norwich Village 3
Shelby Henretta d-5, Norwich South 8
Shelby Preston d-5, Norwich South 8
Shelby Trueman d-5, Norwich South 8
Shellington Albert c-1, Norwich North 2
Sherk Earle E c-3, Norwich North 12
Sherk Esther c-3, Norwich North 12
Sherk William c-3, Norwich North 12
Sherman Agnes c-1, Norwich North 9
Sherman Gordon c-1, Norwich North 9
Sherman Hally c-1, Norwich North 9
Sherman Isaac c-1, Norwich North 9
Sherman Mary c-1, Norwich North 8
Sherman Maude c-1, Norwich North 9
Sherman Michael c-1, Norwich North 9
Sherrit Arthur e-1, Norwich Village 4
Sherwood Adalade d-1, Hawtrey 7
Sherwood Alice J d-2, Norwich South 8
Sherwood Austin M d-2, Norwich South 8
Sherwood Clara E d-1, Hawtrey 2
Sherwood Earnest d-1, Hawtrey 7
Sherwood Elizabeth d-3, Otterville 4
Sherwood Frank E d-1, Hawtrey 2
Sherwood George d-1, Hawtrey 2
Sherwood George E d-3, Otterville 4
Sherwood Gracy M d-3, Otterville 4
Sherwood Harold H d-2, Norwich South 1
Sherwood Ida d-2, Norwich South 1
Sherwood Marshall d-2, Norwich South 1
Sherwood Mary d-2, Norwich South 8
Sherwood Mary C d-2, Norwich South 8
Sherwood Sarah A d-1, Hawtrey 7
Sherwood Warren d-2, Norwich South 8
Sherwood William d-1, Hawtrey 7
Shot James d-2, Norwich South 4
Shut Ida c-2, Norwich North 1
Sidmore William e-1, Norwich Village 9
Signer John d-4, Springford 3
Signer Margaret d-4, Springford 3
Signer Mary K d-4, Springford 3
Signer Sarah d-4, Springford 3
Signer Sarah C d-4, Springford 3
Silverthorn Catherine d-5, Norwich South 2
Silverthorn Edward d-3, Otterville 5
Silverthorn Fran d-4, Springford 5
Silverthorn John d-4, Springford 1
Silverthorn Minnie d-3, Otterville 5
Silverthorn William d-4, Springford 5
Simmons Ira d-5, Norwich South 9
Simmons Ira A d-5, Norwich South 9
Simmons John L d-5, Norwich South 9
Simmons Joseph d-5, Norwich South 9
Simmons Ross A d-5, Norwich South 9
Simmons Sarah d-5, Norwich South 9
Simmons William L d-5, Norwich South 9
Simpear William c-1, Norwich North 7
Sims Andrew L c-3, Norwich North 3
Sims Sarah Jane c-3, Norwich North 3
Sims Thos c-3, Norwich North 3
Sinden Alfred d-5, Norwich South 1
Sinden Cordelia d-5, Norwich South 1
Sinden George C d-5, Norwich South 1
Sinden Mellissa d-5, Norwich South 1
Sinden Philadelphia d-5, Norwich South 1
Singer Andrew L d-3, Otterville 10
Singer Charles H d-5, Norwich South 6
Singer Clara d-3, Otterville 10
Singer Clarabell d-2, Norwich South 9
Singer Clarence B d-2, Norwich South 9
Singer Clessie L e-3, Norwich Village 4
Singer Clifford d-5, Norwich South 6
Singer David d-3, Otterville 10
Singer George d-2, Norwich South 9
Singer George O e-3, Norwich Village 4
Singer Grace e-3, Norwich Village 4
Singer Harry d-2, Norwich South 6
Singer Jasper e-3, Norwich Village 4
Singer Joseph H d-3, Otterville 10
Singer Lorna T d-2, Norwich South 6
Singer Louis C d-5, Norwich South 6
Singer Mary E d-5, Norwich South 6
Singer Mary J d-2, Norwich South 7
Singer Mina d-2, Norwich South 9
Singer Pearl d-5, Norwich South 6
Singer Walter d-2, Norwich South 7
Siple Able W c-4, Norwich North 3
Siple Arvilla c-4, Norwich North 3
Siple Christopher e-1, Norwich Village 5
Siple Clara M c-4, Norwich North 3
Siple Elias E c-4, Norwich North 3
Siple Elizabeth d-2, Norwich South 5
Siple Elizabeth d-2, Norwich South 5
Siple Emma c-4, Norwich North 3
Siple Harriet c-4, Norwich North 3
Siple Harry d-2, Norwich South 5
Siple Jackson c-4, Norwich North 3
Siple James B c-4, Norwich North 3
Siple John d-2, Norwich South 5
Siple Laura M e-1, Norwich Village 5
Siple Lila M c-4, Norwich North 3
Siple Marietta e-1, Norwich Village 5
Siple Michael d-2, Norwich South 5
Siple Phoebe c-4, Norwich North 3
Siple Roger c-4, Norwich North 3
Siple Shelia E c-4, Norwich North 3
Siple Walter c-4, Norwich North 3
Sitzer Susan d-2, Norwich South 4
Sitzer Ward d-2, Norwich South 4
Skeals Charles D d-4, Springford 6
Skellington Ellwood c-3, Norwich North 5
Skillington Eliz. d-3, Otterville 8
Sloan Annetta c-3, Norwich North 3
Sloan Annie c-3, Norwich North 3
Sloan Edwin c-3, Norwich North 4
Sloan George c-3, Norwich North 4
Sloan Isabeela c-3, Norwich North 3
Sloan Maggie c-3, Norwich North 4
Sloan Rosie c-3, Norwich North 4
Sly Eva c-3, Norwich North 11
Sly Jared L c-3, Norwich North 11
Sly Kenneth c-3, Norwich North 11
Sly Myrtle c-3, Norwich North 11
Smart Andrew d-4, Springford 5
Smart Carman d-4, Springford 5
Smart Elenor L c-1, Norwich North 10
Smart Elizabeth d-4, Springford 5
Smart Glad c-1, Norwich North 10
Smart John C d-4, Springford 5
Smart Lloyd d-4, Springford 5
Smart Lorne d-4, Springford 5
Smart Nettie c-1, Norwich North 10
Smart Rachael M d-4, Springford 5
Smiley Dorothy d-2, Norwich South 6
Smiley Frank E d-3, Otterville 4
Smiley Hanna K d-3, Otterville 4
Smiley James d-2, Norwich South 6
Smiley James M d-3, Otterville 4
Smiley Michel J d-3, Otterville 4
Smiley Robert d-2, Norwich South 6
Smily Annie E d-3, Otterville 5
Smily Homer E d-3, Otterville 5
Smily Lora d-3, Otterville 5
Smily Samuel d-3, Otterville 5
Smith Acelia A e-2, Norwich Village 6
Smith Adeline d-4, Springford 9
Smith Agness d-1, Hawtrey 3
Smith Albert d-2, Norwich South 10
Smith Allice N d-5, Norwich South 10
Smith Alma d-5, Norwich South 3
Smith Almira c-4, Norwich North 6
Smith Alva E e-2, Norwich Village 6
Smith Arthur E c-1, Norwich North 8
Smith Bara d-4, Springford 7
Smith Benson M d-5, Norwich South 3
Smith Bertha M c-1, Norwich North 8
Smith Carrie c-4, Norwich North 4
Smith Cessie d-3, Otterville 6
Smith Channell c-1, Norwich North 8
Smith Charles d-1, Hawtrey 7
Smith Charles E c-4, Norwich North 3
Smith Christopher M d-5, Norwich South 3
Smith Clara E d-5, Norwich South 10
Smith Clarence A d-2, Norwich South 3
Smith Clarence E d-3, Otterville 8
Smith Cora T d-4, Springford 7
Smith Cora V c-1, Norwich North 8
Smith Cyrus A c-4, Norwich North 4
Smith David J d-3, Otterville 12
Smith Edward e-1, Norwich Village 9
Smith Elias A d-2, Norwich South 3
Smith Elizabeth d-2, Norwich South 10
Smith Ella c-4, Norwich North 5
Smith Emeline d-5, Norwich South 3
Smith George c-4, Norwich North 4
Smith George A d-3, Otterville 6
Smith George C d-3, Otterville 7
Smith George C d-3, Otterville 7
Smith George L d-5, Norwich South 10
Smith George M d-3, Otterville 6
Smith Helen M c-3, Norwich North 2
Smith Isaac B d-1, Hawtrey 2
Smith Jacob S c-3, Norwich North 10
Smith James d-4, Springford 6
Smith Job c-1, Norwich North 8
Smith John A d-1, Hawtrey 2
Smith John E d-2, Norwich South 6
Smith John H c-4, Norwich North 3
Smith Julia d-1, Hawtrey 3
Smith Lewis A c-4, Norwich North 5
Smith Lucy d-3, Otterville 12
Smith Mable M c-4, Norwich North 4
Smith Mable M d-3, Otterville 12
Smith Margaret A d-4, Springford 7
Smith Margret d-1, Hawtrey 3
Smith Maria c-4, Norwich North 3
Smith Marie d-1, Hawtrey 2
Smith Marshall d-1, Hawtrey 10
Smith Mary d-3, Otterville 12
Smith Mary A d-1, Hawtrey 3
Smith Mary E d-1, Hawtrey 10
Smith Mary E c-4, Norwich North 9
Smith Mary J d-2, Norwich South 3
Smith May L c-3, Norwich North 2
Smith Melbourne c-3, Norwich North 10
Smith Melbourne c-4, Norwich North 9
Smith Melissa J d-3, Otterville 6
Smith Murray c-3, Norwich North 2
Smith Nellie M d-3, Otterville 6
Smith Orvil A d-3, Otterville 8
Smith Phoebe c-3, Norwich North 10
Smith Rachel A d-3, Otterville 7
Smith Ralph e-1, Norwich Village 7
Smith Remmey W d-3, Otterville 12
Smith Robert G d-5, Norwich South 4
Smith Roger B d-5, Norwich South 10
Smith Roy c-4, Norwich North 4
Smith Ruba M c-4, Norwich North 3
Smith Simon L c-4, Norwich North 5
Smith Sophia d-2, Norwich South 6
Smith Sophie d-3, Otterville 8
Smith Strafford c-3, Norwich North 10
Smith Susan d-1, Hawtrey 10
Smith Tamar C c-4, Norwich North 3
Smith Velnia d-4, Springford 6
Smith Whinnie R d-3, Otterville 6
Smith William c-4, Norwich North 4
Smith William d-4, Springford 7
Smith William d-4, Springford 6
Smith William d-1, Hawtrey 3
Smith William c-1, Norwich North 8
Smith William D c-4, Norwich North 3
Smith William E d-2, Norwich South 6
Smith William G d-5, Norwich South 4
Smith WilliamLaura d-4, Springford 6
Smitty Geo D c-3, Norwich North 3
Smuthe James c-1, Norwich North 10
Smythe Burton E c-1, Norwich North 10
Smythe Iven C c-1, Norwich North 10
Smythe Martha c-1, Norwich North 10
Smythe Mary E c-1, Norwich North 10
Smythe Rajmon c-1, Norwich North 10
Sneath Ethel A c-3, Norwich North 12
Sneath Henry c-3, Norwich North 12
Sneath Rose A c-3, Norwich North 12
Sneath Thomas D c-3, Norwich North 12
Snelgrove Albert c-3, Norwich North 9
Snelgrove Charles H c-3, Norwich North 9
Snelgrove Edward G c-3, Norwich North 9
Snelgrove Mary A c-3, Norwich North 9
Snelgrove Oliver c-3, Norwich North 9
Snelgrove Stanley c-3, Norwich North 9
Snelgrove Walter C c-3, Norwich North 9
Snell Elizabeth c-1, Norwich North 2
Snell Ethel c-1, Norwich North 2
Snell Frederick c-1, Norwich North 2
Snell Herman c-4, Norwich North 4
Snell Louis d-3, Otterville 2
Snell Mary c-4, Norwich North 4
Snell Myrtle c-1, Norwich North 2
Snell Nettie d-3, Otterville 2
Snell Rachel c-4, Norwich North 4
Snell Robert c-1, Norwich North 2
Snell Thilona d-4, Springford 2
Snell Wesley J d-3, Otterville 2
Snell William c-1, Norwich North 2
Sneyd Annie M c-3, Norwich North 2
Snook Ella M d-3, Otterville 9
Snook James d-3, Otterville 9
Snook May d-3, Otterville 10
Snook Richard S d-3, Otterville 9
Snyder Edward c-3, Norwich North 12
Snyder Elias c-3, Norwich North 12
Snyder Elias H c-3, Norwich North 12
Snyder Helen d-3, Otterville 9
Snyder Joseph A d-5, Norwich South 5
Snyder Nettie M e-2, Norwich Village 8
Snyder Orvel O d-5, Norwich South 5
Snyder Otis d-5, Norwich South 6
Snyder Sarah d-5, Norwich South 6
Snyder Sarah E d-5, Norwich South 5
Snyder Slothiel d-5, Norwich South 6
Snyder Theodore d-5, Norwich South 5
Snyder Wathrias e-2, Norwich Village 8
Somerville Eliza d-4, Springford 7
Southern William d-5, Norwich South 6
Soverign Arrilla J d-3, Otterville 2
Soverign Faye d-3, Otterville 2
Soverign Lucas W d-3, Otterville 2
Sparling Ida M c-3, Norwich North 12
Sparling John c-3, Norwich North 12
Sparling Martha c-3, Norwich North 12
Spraggue Ethel c-1, Norwich North 6
Sprague Charles d-5, Norwich South 3
Sprague Dininday d-5, Norwich South 3
Sprague George A d-5, Norwich South 3
Sprague Julia d-5, Norwich South 3
Sprague Solomon d-5, Norwich South 3
Sprague William 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Springer Annie c-3, Norwich North 7
Springer Florence c-3, Norwich North 7
Springer John c-3, Norwich North 7
Springer John W c-3, Norwich North 7
Springer Mary c-3, Norwich North 7
Springer Mercy J c-3, Norwich North 7
Springer Nora c-3, Norwich North 7
Squires Mary c-3, Norwich North 6
Stalker Ellen e-2, Norwich Village 2
Stalker Ruth E e-2, Norwich Village 2
Stanton Ada D d-5, Norwich South 8
Stanton Charles d-5, Norwich South 8
Stanton Charles d-5, Norwich South 8
Start Cameron d-2, Norwich South 2
Steinhoff Isabell d-2, Norwich South 6
Steinhoff William d-2, Norwich South 6
Steorus Alfred ?? c-3, Norwich North 11
Steorus Bertha c-3, Norwich North 11
Stephens Sophia d-3, Otterville 12
Stephenson Byron E d-5, Norwich South 3
Stephenson Charles d-5, Norwich South 4
Stephenson Elya W d-5, Norwich South 3
Stephenson Margurite M d-5, Norwich South 3
Stephenson William R d-5, Norwich South 3
Stevens Aden c-4, Norwich North 1
Stevens Alice M c-4, Norwich North 1
Stevens Beatrice c-4, Norwich North 1
Stevens Chris c-2, Norwich North 8
Stevens Elizabeth e-1, Norwich Village 3
Stevens Ethel D d-3, Otterville 9
Stevens Henry d-3, Otterville 9
Stevens Justin c-4, Norwich North 1
Stevens Rachel c-4, Norwich North 1
Stevens Reginald c-4, Norwich North 1
Stevens Thomas d-3, Otterville 9
Stevens Wm. H c-4, Norwich North 1
Stevenson Ann J e-1, Norwich Village 5
Stevenson Annie P e-1, Norwich Village 1
Stevenson Archie L e-1, Norwich Village 2
Stevenson Archie R e-1, Norwich Village 1
Stevenson David e-1, Norwich Village 1
Stevenson David H e-1, Norwich Village 3
Stevenson Elizabeth M e-1, Norwich Village 1
Stevenson George H e-1, Norwich Village 2
Stevenson James e-1, Norwich Village 5
Stevenson James A e-1, Norwich Village 2
Stevenson James C e-1, Norwich Village 5
Stevenson Jennie E e-1, Norwich Village 3
Stevenson Jesse G e-1, Norwich Village 2
Stevenson Mary A e-1, Norwich Village 1
Stevenson Roy D e-1, Norwich Village 2
Stevenson Susan E e-1, Norwich Village 2
Stevenson Vivian M e-1, Norwich Village 1
Stewart Annis c-1, Norwich North 3
Stewart Charles c-1, Norwich North 3
Stewart Edmund c-1, Norwich North 3
Stewart Ernest E c-1, Norwich North 3
Stewart Henry c-1, Norwich North 3
Stewart John c-1, Norwich North 3
Stewart Maggie c-1, Norwich North 3
Stewart Margaret c-1, Norwich North 3
Stewart William c-1, Norwich North 3
Stewart William c-1, Norwich North 3
Stinger Ida M d-5, Norwich South 5
Stinger James T d-5, Norwich South 5
Stoakley Annie C c-3, Norwich North 2
Stoakley Edgar P c-3, Norwich North 2
Stoakley Henry c-3, Norwich North 2
Stoakley Ida Jane c-3, Norwich North 2
Stoakley James E c-3, Norwich North 2
Stoakley Mabel c-3, Norwich North 2
Stoakley Mytrle V c-3, Norwich North 2
Stoakley Sarah Jane c-3, Norwich North 2
Stockton Fred W d-3, Otterville 13
Stover Ada c-1, Norwich North 10
Stover Agnes c-1, Norwich North 6
Stover Albert 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Stover Alfred E e-2, Norwich Village 1
Stover Alice E d-3, Otterville 12
Stover Anna c-3, Norwich North 6
Stover Annie d-2, Norwich South 8
Stover Annie c-1, Norwich North 6
Stover Bertha d-2, Norwich South 8
Stover Catherine c-1, Norwich North 10
Stover Charles A d-5, Norwich South 6
Stover Charles H e-2, Norwich Village 1
Stover Charles H d-3, Otterville 12
Stover Edith A d-2, Norwich South 8
Stover Edna O e-2, Norwich Village 1
Stover Effa c-1, Norwich North 10
Stover Effa May c-1, Norwich North 1
Stover Eleanor e-3, Norwich Village 7
Stover Eliza Ella c-1, Norwich North 1
Stover Ella d-5, Norwich South 2
Stover Ella M d-5, Norwich South 3
Stover Ellen d-5, Norwich South 3
Stover Elora d-2, Norwich South 8
Stover Ephram d-2, Norwich South 8
Stover Ephrim c-1, Norwich North 6
Stover Ethel c-1, Norwich North 8
Stover Eula E d-5, Norwich South 6
Stover Eunice M e-3, Norwich Village 2
Stover Florence c-1, Norwich North 8
Stover Florence E d-3, Otterville 12
Stover Florence R e-2, Norwich Village 1
Stover Frank c-1, Norwich North 8
Stover Frank D e-3, Norwich Village 2
Stover Frederick C c-3, Norwich North 6
Stover Frederick J e-3, Norwich Village 2
Stover George A c-3, Norwich North 6
Stover George M e-2, Norwich Village 1
Stover Gilbert J d-5, Norwich South 3
Stover Hattie E e-2, Norwich Village 1
Stover Homer G d-3, Otterville 12
Stover Isaac c-1, Norwich North 1
Stover Jacob e-3, Norwich Village 7
Stover Jacob d-5, Norwich South 6
Stover James d-5, Norwich South 3
Stover James c-1, Norwich North 10
Stover James H e-3, Norwich Village 2
Stover James H c-3, Norwich North 6
Stover James H c-1, Norwich North 1
Stover Jane c-1, Norwich North 6
Stover John F e-2, Norwich Village 1
Stover Kate V e-3, Norwich Village 2
Stover Louisa A c-3, Norwich North 6
Stover Mabel d-2, Norwich South 8
Stover Marion e-3, Norwich Village 7
Stover Martin c-1, Norwich North 6
Stover Mary e-3, Norwich Village 6
Stover Mary A d-2, Norwich South 8
Stover Mary A d-2, Norwich South 8
Stover Michael d-2, Norwich South 8
Stover Norman e-3, Norwich Village 7
Stover Oda 2 c-2, Norwich North 12
Stover Phoebe 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Stover Rachel A d-5, Norwich South 4
Stover Ross e-3, Norwich Village 7
Stover Roy A c-1, Norwich North 8
Stover Roy M c-1, Norwich North 1
Stover Sabina A e-2, Norwich Village 1
Stover Sarah c-1, Norwich North 10
Stover Sarah G c-3, Norwich North 6
Stover Sarah Jane c-1, Norwich North 1
Stover Theodore c-1, Norwich North 8
Stover Thomas E d-5, Norwich South 2
Stover W E c-1, Norwich North 8
Stover William c-1, Norwich North 10
Stover William c-3, Norwich North 6
Stover William c-1, Norwich North 1
Stover William c-2, Norwich North 11
Stracil Eldon c-3, Norwich North 12
Stracil Margaret c-3, Norwich North 12
Stracil Murzella c-3, Norwich North 12
Stracil Samuel ?? c-3, Norwich North 12
Stracil William c-3, Norwich North 12
Stringham Benson d-1, Hawtrey 10
Stringham Bertha e-2, Norwich Village 2
Stringham Charles H d-1, Hawtrey 10
Stringham Denton e-2, Norwich Village 2
Stringham Earnest M d-1, Hawtrey 10
Stringham Elma A d-1, Hawtrey 10
Stringham Henreretta d-1, Hawtrey 10
Strode Calvin A e-2, Norwich Village 3
Strode Mary T e-2, Norwich Village 2
Strode Samuel F e-2, Norwich Village 2
Strode Susan M e-2, Norwich Village 3
Strode William e-2, Norwich Village 3
Strode William F e-2, Norwich Village 3
Strothers Marchia d-5, Norwich South 5
Stroud Elizabeth d-4, Springford 4
Stroud John C d-4, Springford 4
Stroud Loyd B d-4, Springford 4
Stroud Mary e-2, Norwich Village 7
Stroud Merle V d-4, Springford 4
Stroud Thomas W d-4, Springford 4
Sturgis Ada M d-5, Norwich South 7
Sturgis David E d-5, Norwich South 7
Sutherland Donald M e-1, Norwich Village 2
Sutherland Ella c-2, Norwich North 9
Sutherland Fitzgerald e-1, Norwich Village 2
Sutherland Jean e-1, Norwich Village 2
Sutherland Mary e-1, Norwich Village 2
Suton Frank e-3, Norwich Village 1
Suton Hanner H e-3, Norwich Village 1
Suton Phobee E e-3, Norwich Village 1
Sutton Bertha Amelia c-1, Norwich North 1
Sutton Hannah B c-1, Norwich North 1
Sutton Henry L c-1, Norwich North 1
Sutton Susanna G e-1, Norwich Village 2
Suttton Charles H e-3, Norwich Village 4
Suttton Ethel L e-3, Norwich Village 4
Suttton Fredrick H e-3, Norwich Village 4
Suttton Fredrick J e-3, Norwich Village 4
Suttton Henry A e-3, Norwich Village 4
Suttton Margaret A e-3, Norwich Village 4
Suttton Robert G e-3, Norwich Village 4
Swance Anne M d-4, Springford 4
Swance Benjamin d-5, Norwich South 8
Swance Benjamin C d-5, Norwich South 8
Swance Charles I d-4, Springford 4
Swance Elmer C d-4, Springford 4
Swance Eva E d-5, Norwich South 8
Swance George d-4, Springford 4
Swance Grace E d-4, Springford 4
Swance Harold d-5, Norwich South 8
Swance John A d-5, Norwich South 8
Swance Lenard H d-4, Springford 4
Swance Lillian d-5, Norwich South 8
Swance Margaret d-4, Springford 4
Swance Martin d-4, Springford 4
Swance Richard F d-4, Springford 4
Swance Theresa A d-5, Norwich South 8
Swance William E d-4, Springford 4
Swanse Bertha R d-4, Springford 1
Swanse May R d-4, Springford 1
Swanse Sarah d-4, Springford 1
Swartout Adeline e-3, Norwich Village 6
Swartout Clifford R e-2, Norwich Village 5
Swartout Eugene e-2, Norwich Village 5
Swartout George d-4, Springford 8
Swartout Helen M d-4, Springford 8
Swartout Laura e-2, Norwich Village 5
Swartout Milinda e-2, Norwich Village 5
Swartout William A e-2, Norwich Village 5
Sweazey Mary c-4, Norwich North 9
Sweetman Annie E c-3, Norwich North 4
Swindle Peter c-4, Norwich North 7
Synder Agnes L d-2, Norwich South 3
Synder Albert d-2, Norwich South 3
Synder Mary c-3, Norwich North 12
Synder Mary A d-2, Norwich South 3
T(S)weatzer Edward c-4, Norwich North 4
Talpey Sarah M c-1, Norwich North 7
Tapley D J c-1, Norwich North 6
Tapley Emma c-1, Norwich North 6
Tapley William c-1, Norwich North 6
Tate Herbert d-2, Norwich South 2
Tate James d-2, Norwich South 2
Tate Lazelle d-2, Norwich South 2
Taxton Charles R d-3, Otterville 4
Taxton Edith M d-3, Otterville 4
Taxton Helen M d-3, Otterville 4
Taxton Hugh V d-3, Otterville 4
Taxton Jessie V d-3, Otterville 4
Taxton Margret d-3, Otterville 4
Taxton Robert d-3, Otterville 4
Taxton William D d-3, Otterville 4
Taylor Bernard c-3, Norwich North 2
Taylor Eliza J d-3, Otterville 11
Taylor Elizabeth d-4, Springford 9
Taylor Jennie c-3, Norwich North 2
Taylor John c-3, Norwich North 2
Taylor Mary c-3, Norwich North 2
Taylor Peter c-3, Norwich North 2
Taylor William H d-4, Springford 9
Teeple Jennett c-1, Norwich North 10
Temple Hannah J c-4, Norwich North 3
Temple Norah c-4, Norwich North 3
Temples Jhn H c-4, Norwich North 3
Tepleman Elizabeth E d-5, Norwich South 2
Terryberry Irene c-1, Norwich North 2
Terryberry John A c-1, Norwich North 2
Terryberry Mary Etta c-1, Norwich North 2
Terryberry Mary Jane c-1, Norwich North 2
Terryberry N A c-1, Norwich North 2
Teyness Rachal e-3, Norwich Village 4
Thayer Saddie e-3, Norwich Village 7
Thomas Albert e-1, Norwich Village 8
Thomas Benjamin c-3, Norwich North 6
Thomas Ethel P c-3, Norwich North 6
Thomas Henry e-1, Norwich Village 8
Thomas Ira d-4, Springford 1
Thomas Mia c-3, Norwich North 6
Thomas Nellie P c-3, Norwich North 6
Thomas Norman c-3, Norwich North 6
Thomas William e-1, Norwich Village 8
Thompson Alice c-1, Norwich North 8
Thompson Beatrice d-2, Norwich South 2
Thompson Caleib d-2, Norwich South 2
Thompson Frances d-2, Norwich South 2
Thompson Ida E d-2, Norwich South 2
Thompson John C d-2, Norwich South 2
Thompson Lucetia d-2, Norwich South 2
Thompson Lucy A d-2, Norwich South 2
Thompson Margurite d-2, Norwich South 2
Thompson Minnie J d-2, Norwich South 2
Thompson R c-1, Norwich North 8
Thompson William G d-2, Norwich South 2
Thomson James e-2, Norwich Village 3
Thorn Mary e-1, Norwich Village 9
Tice Annie M c-3, Norwich North 4
Tice Charles M c-3, Norwich North 8
Tice Eliza c-3, Norwich North 8
Tice Francis c-3, Norwich North 8
Tice James F c-3, Norwich North 4
Tidey Ellen c-1, Norwich North 7
Tidey George c-1, Norwich North 7
Tidey John A c-1, Norwich North 4
Tidey Mary C c-1, Norwich North 4
Tinck John c-4, Norwich North 5
Tipper Annie P e-2, Norwich Village 5
Tipper Francis e-2, Norwich Village 5
Tipper George e-2, Norwich Village 5
Tipper Martha e-2, Norwich Village 5
Tipper William G e-2, Norwich Village 5
Tisdale Camalla A d-3, Otterville 5
Tisdale Lana d-3, Otterville 5
Titbert Sarah d-3, Otterville 10
Titus Emeline d-3, Otterville 8
Titus Henry A d-3, Otterville 8
Titus Maretta M d-3, Otterville 8
Titus Walter A d-3, Otterville 8
Toms Alice E e-2, Norwich Village 7
Toms Earl e-2, Norwich Village 7
Toms George e-2, Norwich Village 7
Topham Agnes J c-3, Norwich North 5
Topham Glen A c-3, Norwich North 5
Topham Jane A c-3, Norwich North 11
Topham John c-3, Norwich North 11
Topham Linwood G c-3, Norwich North 5
Topham William C c-3, Norwich North 5
Topping Alice c-2, Norwich North 5
Topping Alice c-2, Norwich North 5
Topping Arthur c-2, Norwich North 5
Topping Grace c-2, Norwich North 5
Topping Thomas c-2, Norwich North 5
Topping William c-2, Norwich North 5
Tottit Adeline d-3, Otterville 11
Tottit Susan ?? d-3, Otterville 11
Towhill William c-1, Norwich North 10
Tracey Jessie c-3, Norwich North 5
Tracey John c-3, Norwich North 5
Tracey Pennington c-3, Norwich North 5
Tracey Sussanna c-3, Norwich North 5
Tree Carrie E d-1, Hawtrey 8
Tree Chester C d-1, Hawtrey 8
Tree George d-1, Hawtrey 1
Tree Jessie d-1, Hawtrey 8
Tree Luella d-1, Hawtrey 1
Tree Nathan N d-1, Hawtrey 8
Treffry Alice e-2, Norwich Village 6
Treffry Alice d-1, Hawtrey 6
Treffry Alice M e-2, Norwich Village 5
Treffry Allen d-2, Norwich South 1
Treffry Annie E d-2, Norwich South 1
Treffry Catherine S d-1, Hawtrey 7
Treffry Charles T d-1, Hawtrey 6
Treffry Earnest E d-2, Norwich South 1
Treffry Edna B d-2, Norwich South 1
Treffry Elsie d-1, Hawtrey 6
Treffry George H d-1, Hawtrey 7
Treffry Gertrude d-1, Hawtrey 6
Treffry Henry E d-2, Norwich South 1
Treffry Hiram d-1, Hawtrey 6
Treffry Isabella d-2, Norwich South 1
Treffry John E d-2, Norwich South 1
Treffry Lewis A d-2, Norwich South 1
Treffry Lillian d-1, Hawtrey 6
Treffry Mary A e-2, Norwich Village 6
Treffry Mary A d-1, Hawtrey 4
Treffry Mary A c-1, Norwich North 12
Treffry Mary Anna e-2, Norwich Village 5
Treffry May A d-1, Hawtrey 6
Treffry Millie d-2, Norwich South 1
Treffry Orpha L e-2, Norwich Village 5
Treffry Robert H e-2, Norwich Village 5
Treffry Samuel E d-2, Norwich South 1
Treffry William d-1, Hawtrey 6
Treffry William d-1, Hawtrey 6
Treffry William A d-2, Norwich South 1
Trimble Clara F e-2, Norwich Village 5
Trimble Ina L e-2, Norwich Village 6
Trimble Thomas B e-2, Norwich Village 5
Trowhill Aldaila c-1, Norwich North 8
Trowhill George c-1, Norwich North 8
Trowhill George c-1, Norwich North 8
Trowhill Lucy c-1, Norwich North 8
Trowhill Samuel e-3, Norwich Village 2
Truefit William c-3, Norwich North 5
Truefoot john c-3, Norwich North 5
Tubbs Blanch c-1, Norwich North 8
Tubbs Elton E c-1, Norwich North 8
Tubbs John c-1, Norwich North 8
Tubbs Maggie C c-1, Norwich North 8
Tubs Loyd c-1, Norwich North 8
Tufford Clarissa B d-2, Norwich South 5
Tufford Delos B d-2, Norwich South 5
Tufford Stella E d-2, Norwich South 5
Thomas Erle e-1, Norwich Village 6
Thomas Ezra H e-1, Norwich Village 6
Thomas Maude e-1, Norwich Village 6
Thomas Wilfred e-1, Norwich Village 6
Turis Alexander ?? c-2, Norwich North 4
Turis Elizabeth M c-2, Norwich North 4
Turis John c-2, Norwich North 4
Turnbull Gordon c-3, Norwich North 9
Turnbull James R c-4, Norwich North 2
Turnbull Jane c-4, Norwich North 2
Turner Albert e-1, Norwich Village 5
Turner Amelia c-3, Norwich North 10
Turner Bertha c-3, Norwich North 10
Turner Clara c-3, Norwich North 10
Turner Florence c-3, Norwich North 10
Turner Gordon c-3, Norwich North 10
Turner James L c-3, Norwich North 10
Turner Lewis c-3, Norwich North 11
Turner Nellie c-3, Norwich North 11
Turner Thomas c-4, Norwich North 5
Turro Elizabeth d-4, Springford 7
Turro George d-4, Springford 7
Turro Ivey B d-4, Springford 7
Turro Ruth M d-4, Springford 7
Turvis David d-3, Otterville 1
Turvis George W d-3, Otterville 1
Turvis Henretta d-3, Otterville 1
Tyler George d-3, Otterville 4
Tyler Norman d-3, Otterville 4
VVail Charles E d-5, Norwich South 10
Vail Charles L d-5, Norwich South 10
Vail Ella L d-5, Norwich South 10
Vail Lilly M d-5, Norwich South 10
Vair Chelta E e-2, Norwich Village 4
Vair Ida A e-2, Norwich Village 3
Vair Reginald H e-2, Norwich Village 4
Vair Richard A e-2, Norwich Village 3
Vale William c-4, Norwich North 8
Valkalsburgh Algernon d-3, Otterville 11
Valkalsburgh Blanch d-3, Otterville 11
Valkalsburgh Peter d-3, Otterville 11
Vanatter Bryon c-1, Norwich North 2
Vanatter Ethel M c-1, Norwich North 2
Vanatter George c-1, Norwich North 2
Vanatter Margaret Marie c-1, Norwich North 2
Vanatter Martha E c-1, Norwich North 2
Vanburkich Annie d-3, Otterville 1
Vanburkich Elvin ?? d-3, Otterville 1
Vanburkich Loyd d-3, Otterville 1
Vance Ann c-1, Norwich North 11
Vance Myrtle c-1, Norwich North 11
Vance Robert c-1, Norwich North 11
Vance Robert F c-1, Norwich North 11
Vanclief James d-2, Norwich South 7
Vanclief Rosella M d-2, Norwich South 7
Vanclief Susan d-2, Norwich South 7
Vanvalkenberg Alice e-3, Norwich Village 1
Vanvalkenberg Arrel e-3, Norwich Village 1
Vanvalkenberg H e-3, Norwich Village 1
Vanvalkenberg Reggie e-3, Norwich Village 1
Vanvalkenburg Trueman e-2, Norwich Village 7
Vardon E. Stanley d-4, Springford 9
Vardon Elbert S d-4, Springford 9
Vardon Ester A d-4, Springford 4
Vardon Francis d-4, Springford 4
Vardon Lister M d-4, Springford 9
Vardon Margaret S d-4, Springford 9
Vardon Muriel D d-4, Springford 9
Veal Eliza d-4, Springford 1
Veal John d-4, Springford 5
Veal May d-4, Springford 5
Veal Thomas d-4, Springford 1
Venner Dora c-4, Norwich North 8
Venor John d-4, Springford 7
Vigar baby c-1, Norwich North 11
Vigar Cathlene c-1, Norwich North 11
Vigar Eliza C c-1, Norwich North 11
Vigar Elizabeth e-3, Norwich Village 4
Vigar Emma A c-1, Norwich North 11
Vigar Ernest Wm e-3, Norwich Village 4
Vigar Henry c-1, Norwich North 11
Vigar Robert H c-1, Norwich North 11
Vigar William A c-1, Norwich North 11
Vigar Wm e-3, Norwich Village 4
Waddington Annie d-3, Otterville 1
Waddington John d-3, Otterville 1
Waddington Lena W d-3, Otterville 1
Waddington Lizzie d-3, Otterville 1
Waddington Lulu d-3, Otterville 1
Waddington Sharlotte d-3, Otterville 1
Wade Alice M c-1, Norwich North 10
Wade Bertha H c-4, Norwich North 8
Wade Charles c-4, Norwich North 8
Wade Ethel P c-4, Norwich North 9
Wade Hannah E c-4, Norwich North 9
Wade Harriett A c-1, Norwich North 10
Wade Heneretia c-4, Norwich North 8
Wade Isabella c-4, Norwich North 8
Wade John c-1, Norwich North 10
Wade John H c-1, Norwich North 10
Wade Lorne P c-4, Norwich North 9
Wade Margarett c-1, Norwich North 10
Wade Marla c-4, Norwich North 8
Wade Mary A c-4, Norwich North 8
Wade Mary A c-4, Norwich North 8
Wade Mervin S c-4, Norwich North 8
Wade William A c-4, Norwich North 9
Wade Wlliam E c-1, Norwich North 10
Waggoner Beatrice e-1, Norwich Village 4
Waggoner Earl D e-1, Norwich Village 4
Waggoner Ella e-1, Norwich Village 4
Waggoner Martha e-1, Norwich Village 1
Waggoner William e-1, Norwich Village 4
Wagner Albert d-1, Hawtrey 3
Wagner Barbara d-1, Hawtrey 3
Wagner Flora d-1, Hawtrey 3
Wagner George c-3, Norwich North 11
Wagner Maggie d-1, Hawtrey 3
Wagnor Adlaide C d-1, Hawtrey 9
Wagnor Clarence E d-1, Hawtrey 9
Wagnor James A d-1, Hawtrey 9
Wagnor John P d-1, Hawtrey 9
Wagnor Joseph d-1, Hawtrey 9
Wagnor Margret L d-1, Hawtrey 9
Wagnor Mary S d-1, Hawtrey 9
Walcott Emma J d-1, Hawtrey 8
Walcott Frank E d-1, Hawtrey 8
Walcott James F d-1, Hawtrey 8
Walcott Wallace W d-1, Hawtrey 8
Walcott William W d-1, Hawtrey 8
Walker Ada c-1, Norwich North 12
Walker Agusta V e-2, Norwich Village 4
Walker Charles 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Walker Clarence c-2, Norwich North 6
Walker Edna c-2, Norwich North 6
Walker Erie c-2, Norwich North 6
Walker Esther U e-1, Norwich Village 1
Walker Frederick 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Walker George B c-2, Norwich North 6
Walker George E e-1, Norwich Village 6
Walker Henry P e-1, Norwich Village 1
Walker Hilda 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Walker Jessie c-1, Norwich North 12
Walker Julia c-1, Norwich North 12
Walker Louisa c-1, Norwich North 12
Walker Mary e-1, Norwich Village 7
Walker Mary 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Walker Maud R 1 c-2, Norwich North 11
Walker Peter c-2, Norwich North 6
Walker Samuel e-1, Norwich Village 1
Walker Sarah c-2, Norwich North 6
Walker Spence e-2, Norwich Village 4
Walker Spence A e-2, Norwich Village 4
Walker Talbot c-2, Norwich North 6
Walker Thomas c-1, Norwich North 12
Walker Thomas B c-1, Norwich North 12
Walker Violet 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Wallace Annie K c-3, Norwich North 2
Wallace Aswald c-3, Norwich North 1
Wallace Frank H c-3, Norwich North 1
Wallace Irene c-3, Norwich North 2
Wallace John S c-3, Norwich North 2
Wallace Margaret c-3, Norwich North 2
Wallace S R c-3, Norwich North 1
Wallace Walter c-3, Norwich North 2
Walters John d-2, Norwich South 6
Ward Cha e-3, Norwich Village 5
Ward Mary M e-3, Norwich Village 5
Ward Rebacca J e-3, Norwich Village 5
Ward Thomas c-3, Norwich North 1
Wardle Albert d-4, Springford 6
Wardle Emeline d-4, Springford 7
Wardle Ira d-4, Springford 6
Wardle Synthia d-4, Springford 6
Ware Edman A d-3, Otterville 10
Ware Florence M d-3, Otterville 10
Ware George A d-3, Otterville 10
Ware Jennie d-3, Otterville 10
Ware John H d-3, Otterville 10
Waring Alice A c-3, Norwich North 9
Waring Amanda c-4, Norwich North 1
Waring Edward c-4, Norwich North 1
Waring Elizabeth c-4, Norwich North 1
Waring Harriet c-3, Norwich North 9
Waring Joshua c-3, Norwich North 9
Waring Phoebe c-3, Norwich North 9
Waring William c-4, Norwich North 1
Watkins Albert d-2, Norwich South 8
Watkins Alex M d-4, Springford 3
Watkins Fred d-2, Norwich South 8
Watkins Hannah d-2, Norwich South 8
Watkins Martha d-2, Norwich South 8
Watkins Mary d-4, Springford 3
Watkins Mary A d-2, Norwich South 8
Watkins Theron N d-5, Norwich South 8
Watson Delia e-1, Norwich Village 3
Watson Edwin W e-3, Norwich Village 7
Watson George 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Watson Isaac e-1, Norwich Village 3
Watson Lena W 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Watson Mary L 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Watson William 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Watson William R 5 c-2, Norwich North 15
Waud Edwin c-2, Norwich North 1
Waud Godfrey e-2, Norwich Village 8
Waud R E c-2, Norwich North 1
Waud Rebecca c-2, Norwich North 1
Waud Sarah J e-2, Norwich Village 8
Waud Thomas c-2, Norwich North 1
Waud William c-2, Norwich North 1
Waynor Albert d-3, Otterville 10
Waynor Albert d-3, Otterville 11
Waynor Alexander d-3, Otterville 10
Waynor David d-3, Otterville 11
Waynor James d-3, Otterville 10
Waynor Jerry d-3, Otterville 10
Waynor Lottie d-3, Otterville 11
Waynor Maud d-3, Otterville 11
Waynor Myrtle d-3, Otterville 11
Waynor Rengs d-3, Otterville 10
Weatley Brice R d-5, Norwich South 11
Weatley Ella d-5, Norwich South 11
Weatley Ella I d-5, Norwich South 11
Weatley Samuel d-5, Norwich South 11
Weatley Stanley C d-5, Norwich South 11
Weaver Aaron d-4, Springford 6
Weaver Claud d-4, Springford 6
Weaver Fidelia e-1, Norwich Village 5
Weaver Fred d-4, Springford 6
Weaver George W c-1, Norwich North 2
Weaver Grace d-4, Springford 6
Weaver Henry e-1, Norwich Village 5
Weaver James H d-4, Springford 6
Weaver Jennie d-3, Otterville 13
Weaver Maggie d-4, Springford 6
Weaver Mary E c-1, Norwich North 2
Weaver Rilla B c-1, Norwich North 2
Weaver Roy Hendrie c-1, Norwich North 2
Weaver Zachariah c-1, Norwich North 2
Webb Jane c-3, Norwich North 8
Webb Margaret e-1, Norwich Village 5
Webb Maude c-1, Norwich North 1
Webb Philip c-3, Norwich North 8
Webster Edward L e-2, Norwich Village 6
Webster Herbert e-2, Norwich Village 4
Webster Hugh e-2, Norwich Village 6
Webster Jennie e-2, Norwich Village 6
Webster Mable e-2, Norwich Village 6
Webster Sarah e-2, Norwich Village 6
Weeks Laura L d-5, Norwich South 6
Weeks Sherman d-5, Norwich South 6
Wegma Cha e-3, Norwich Village 6
Wegma Evanoff e-3, Norwich Village 6
Weir Marie J e-2, Norwich Village 9
Welch Charles e-1, Norwich Village 3
Welch Nina C c-4, Norwich North 4
Welch Sarah J e-1, Norwich Village 3
Welsh Amanda c-3, Norwich North 8
Welsh Ebenzer c-3, Norwich North 8
Welsh Elihu ?? c-3, Norwich North 8
Welsh Ernest c-3, Norwich North 8
Welsh Mary E c-3, Norwich North 8
Welsh Ruth c-3, Norwich North 8
Wenn frederick c-3, Norwich North 8
Whaley Elgin c-4, Norwich North 1
Whaley Ella M c-4, Norwich North 1
Whaley Matilda A c-4, Norwich North 1
Whaley Melvin c-4, Norwich North 1
Whaley Thomas c-4, Norwich North 1
Wheatly Agnes d-5, Norwich South 1
Wheatly Arden C d-5, Norwich South 1
Wheatly Iva B d-5, Norwich South 1
Wheatly Myrtle E d-5, Norwich South 1
Wheatly Violet A d-5, Norwich South 1
Wheatly William d-5, Norwich South 1
Wheeler May e-1, Norwich Village 9
Whigglesworth Francis M e-1, Norwich Village 3
Whigglesworth Isaac e-1, Norwich Village 3
Whigglesworth Nellie e-1, Norwich Village 3
White Alice Ann d-4, Springford 9
White Annie C d-5, Norwich South 5
White Eltha d-5, Norwich South 5
White Henry A d-4, Springford 9
White Herbert d-5, Norwich South 5
White James R d-5, Norwich South 5
White Margaret d-4, Springford 9
White Martha d-5, Norwich South 5
White Mercy d-5, Norwich South 5
White Peresnick S d-5, Norwich South 5
White Thomas F d-4, Springford 9
White Wesley R d-5, Norwich South 5
Wicks Bertie J c-2, Norwich North 4
Wier Maria e-2, Norwich Village 8
Wifford ?ilph? A d-2, Norwich South 5
Wifford Rusell I d-2, Norwich South 5
Wilcox Alfee c-2, Norwich North 1
Wilcox Chas W e-2, Norwich Village 1
Wilcox Earl d-4, Springford 6
Wilcox Elizabeth e-2, Norwich Village 1
Wilcox George J d-4, Springford 2
Wilcox Harrick d-4, Springford 9
Wilcox James d-4, Springford 1
Wilcox Jane R d-4, Springford 9
Wilcox Mary V d-4, Springford 9
Wilcox Matilda d-4, Springford 1
Wilcox May B d-4, Springford 2
Wilcox Percy c-2, Norwich North 1
Wilcox Walter d-4, Springford 9
Wilcox Walter c-2, Norwich North 1
Wildes Robert d-3, Otterville 13
Will Eva L e-1, Norwich Village 7
Will Phineal c-2, Norwich North 4
Will Renfrew e-1, Norwich Village 7
Willets Agnes d-1, Hawtrey 8
Willets James d-1, Hawtrey 8
Willets Nelson d-1, Hawtrey 8
Willets William d-4, Springford 4
Williams Alfred c-4, Norwich North 7
Williams Anna E d-2, Norwich South 9
Williams Catharine e-2, Norwich Village 9
Williams Catherine c-4, Norwich North 6
Williams Charlie c-4, Norwich North 7
Williams Chester H d-5, Norwich South 7
Williams Clara c-4, Norwich North 6
Williams Edward e-3, Norwich Village 8
Williams Emma M c-4, Norwich North 7
Williams George A c-4, Norwich North 7
Williams Hannah c-4, Norwich North 5
Williams Harriet d-2, Norwich South 9
Williams Isaac d-2, Norwich South 9
Williams James d-5, Norwich South 7
Williams James c-4, Norwich North 6
Williams James M c-4, Norwich North 5
Williams Jane e-3, Norwich Village 8
Williams Jessie L d-5, Norwich South 7
Williams Johannah c-4, Norwich North 6
Williams John c-4, Norwich North 6
Williams John d-1, Hawtrey 8
Williams Joseph c-4, Norwich North 5
Williams Lillian L e-2, Norwich Village 9
Williams Marion E d-5, Norwich South 7
Williams Martha d-2, Norwich South 9
Williams Martin c-4, Norwich North 6
Williams Mary A d-5, Norwich South 7
Williams Mary J c-4, Norwich North 7
Williams Mary T c-4, Norwich North 6
Williams Minnie e-1, Norwich Village 5
Williams Robert d-2, Norwich South 9
Williams Thomas c-4, Norwich North 6
Williams William d-5, Norwich South 7
Williams William e-1, Norwich Village 5
Williamson Alice E d-2, Norwich South 5
Williamson George d-2, Norwich South 5
Williamson Isabella c-3, Norwich North 2
Williamson John B d-2, Norwich South 5
Williamson Wallace E c-3, Norwich North 2
Williamson William A d-2, Norwich South 5
Willire Abbie d-2, Norwich South 4
Willire Caroline d-2, Norwich South 4
Willire John d-2, Norwich South 4
Willire John A d-2, Norwich South 4
Willire Mary d-2, Norwich South 4
Willits Mary e-1, Norwich Village 6
Wills Julia A d-3, Otterville 12
Wills Minnie d-3, Otterville 12
Wills Peter d-3, Otterville 11
Wills Roy F d-3, Otterville 12
Wilson Anna E e-3, Norwich Village 5
Wilson Anna W d-4, Springford 10
Wilson Annie c-1, Norwich North 6
Wilson Baslu 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Wilson Charles c-4, Norwich North 4
Wilson Charles E d-4, Springford 2
Wilson Charles W c-4, Norwich North 4
Wilson Clarence c-4, Norwich North 4
Wilson Clayton 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Wilson David B d-4, Springford 10
Wilson Doman d-2, Norwich South 9
Wilson Elina e-1, Norwich Village 4
Wilson Eliza C e-2, Norwich Village 7
Wilson Ellanora M d-4, Springford 10
Wilson Emma 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Wilson Fannie d-4, Springford 2
Wilson Florence 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Wilson George M e-2, Norwich Village 7
Wilson James c-1, Norwich North 6
Wilson John e-3, Norwich Village 5
Wilson John c-1, Norwich North 6
Wilson John M e-2, Norwich Village 7
Wilson Julia c-1, Norwich North 6
Wilson Leerman 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Wilson Lilian A c-4, Norwich North 4
Wilson Mable E e-2, Norwich Village 7
Wilson Mariam d-2, Norwich South 9
Wilson Marry e-3, Norwich Village 7
Wilson Mary L e-3, Norwich Village 6
Wilson Maud 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Wilson May R d-2, Norwich South 9
Wilson Medora d-2, Norwich South 9
Wilson Paula M e-1, Norwich Village 4
Wilson Robert W d-4, Springford 1
Wilson Ruby M c-4, Norwich North 4
Wilson Russell 0 c-2, Norwich North 10
Wilson Thomas E e-3, Norwich Village 6
Wilson Walter e-1, Norwich Village 4
Wilson William H d-4, Springford 10
Wingrove Ada M d-3, Otterville 12
Wingrove Clarence d-3, Otterville 12
Wingrove Earnest R d-3, Otterville 12
Wingrove Elizabeth d-3, Otterville 12
Wingrove George d-3, Otterville 12
Wingrove John d-3, Otterville 9
Wingrove Mary d-3, Otterville 9
Wingrove Mary J d-3, Otterville 12
Wingrove Oscar d-3, Otterville 12
Wingrove Wilbert d-3, Otterville 12
Winters Edmond e-1, Norwich Village 2
Winters Minnie e-1, Norwich Village 3
Winters Sarah e-1, Norwich Village 2
Wismer Agnes I e-3, Norwich Village 7
Wismer Arthur e-3, Norwich Village 7
Wismer Charles A e-2, Norwich Village 9
Wismer Clara A e-2, Norwich Village 9
Wismer Clarence A e-2, Norwich Village 9
Wismer Marion I e-3, Norwich Village 7
Wismer Nellie M e-3, Norwich Village 7
Witts Crisie c-1, Norwich North 3
Witts Herbert c-1, Norwich North 3
Witts Luela c-1, Norwich North 3
Witts Mary c-1, Norwich North 3
Witts May c-1, Norwich North 3
Witts Pearle c-1, Norwich North 3
Witts Thomas c-1, Norwich North 3
Witts Thomas c-1, Norwich North 3
Witts William c-1, Norwich North 3
Wodward Gilbert c-4, Norwich North 9
Wood Albert E d-3, Otterville 6
Wood Edith e-1, Norwich Village 6
Wood George L e-1, Norwich Village 5
Wood John C d-3, Otterville 6
Wood Matida d-5, Norwich South 10
Wood Rachael L d-3, Otterville 6
Woodaint George c-1, Norwich North 4
Woodaint Margery c-1, Norwich North 4
Woodard Beatrice C c-4, Norwich North 9
Woodard Catherine c-4, Norwich North 9
Woodard Lucisus ?? d-5, Norwich South 10
Woodard Sylvester e-3, Norwich Village 6
Wooden Ira e-1, Norwich Village 7
Wooden Mamie e-1, Norwich Village 7
Woodrow Arthur c-2, Norwich North 5
Woodrow Bessie c-2, Norwich North 5
Woodrow Elizabeth c-2, Norwich North 3
Woodrow Emily c-2, Norwich North 8
Woodrow Florence c-2, Norwich North 8
Woodrow George c-2, Norwich North 8
Woodrow George c-2, Norwich North 8
Woodrow Grace H c-2, Norwich North 5
Woodrow Hannah c-2, Norwich North 5
Woodrow Howard c-2, Norwich North 5
Woodrow Isabel c-2, Norwich North 8
Woodrow James B c-2, Norwich North 3
Woodrow Laverne c-2, Norwich North 5
Woodrow Louise c-2, Norwich North 5
Woodrow Lucy P c-2, Norwich North 3
Woodrow O c-2, Norwich North 3
Woodrow Purion ?? c-2, Norwich North 5
Woodrow Rachel c-2, Norwich North 3
Woodrow Ralph c-2, Norwich North 3
Woodrow S c-2, Norwich North 3
Woodrow Wanda c-2, Norwich North 5
Woodrow Zoe c-2, Norwich North 5
Woodwar Joseph c-2, Norwich North 3
Woodward Alice M e-2, Norwich Village 8
Woodward Frances M e-2, Norwich Village 8
Woodward Warlong d-4, Springford 7
Woodward William D e-2, Norwich Village 8
Worthy Geo c-3, Norwich North 5
Wray Louie Jr e-2, Norwich Village 8
Wrigglesworth Alma M e-2, Norwich Village 4
Wrigglesworth Arthur R e-2, Norwich Village 4
Wrigglesworth David c-1, Norwich North 8
Wrigglesworth Geo e-3, Norwich Village 4
Wrigglesworth Geo e-3, Norwich Village 3
Wrigglesworth Jessie e-3, Norwich Village 4
Wrigglesworth Margarett c-1, Norwich North 8
Wrigglesworth Mary H e-3, Norwich Village 3
Wrigglesworth Maud E e-3, Norwich Village 4
Wrigglesworth Olive c-1, Norwich North 8
Wrigglesworth Pearl e-3, Norwich Village 4
Wrigglesworth Richard C e-2, Norwich Village 4
Wrigglesworth Rose e-2, Norwich Village 3
Wrigglesworth Roy W e-2, Norwich Village 4
Wrigglesworth Susan e-2, Norwich Village 4
Wright Albert e-1, Norwich Village 9
Wright Annie c-1, Norwich North 12
Wright George F c-3, Norwich North 4
Wright Harry c-3, Norwich North 4
Wright Horace c-1, Norwich North 12
Wright J c-1, Norwich North 12
Wright Jennie E c-3, Norwich North 4
Wright John G e-2, Norwich Village 4
Wright Mary e-2, Norwich Village 4
Wright Mary c-3, Norwich North 4
Wright Mary c-3, Norwich North 4
Wright Ray A c-3, Norwich North 4
Wright William c-3, Norwich North 4
Wyatt Carrey d-3, Otterville 2
Wyatt Edna d-3, Otterville 2
Wyatt Hettie d-3, Otterville 2
Wyatt John d-3, Otterville 2
Yarrington Alvina d-5, Norwich South 10
Yarrington Carroline R d-5, Norwich South 10
Yarrington Chris E d-5, Norwich South 2
Yarrington Delbert H d-5, Norwich South 2
Yarrington Francis H d-5, Norwich South 12
Yarrington Jennie R d-5, Norwich South 10
Yarrington Lavina d-5, Norwich South 12
Yarrington Leigh d-5, Norwich South 2
Yarrington Mabel Z d-5, Norwich South 10
Yarrington Mable A d-5, Norwich South 12
Yarrington Mary E d-5, Norwich South 10
Yarrington Myrtle A d-5, Norwich South 10
Yarrington Orvil d-4, Springford 5
Yarrington Rebecca A d-5, Norwich South 10
Yarrington Roy C d-5, Norwich South 2
Yarrington Sarah A d-5, Norwich South 2
Yarrington Stephen d-5, Norwich South 2
Yarrington Thesson d-5, Norwich South 10
Yarrington Versill ?? d-5, Norwich South 2
Yates Alice May e-1, Norwich Village 6
Yates George F e-1, Norwich Village 6
Yates Isabella F e-1, Norwich Village 6
Yates Lydia e-1, Norwich Village 6
Yates Mary C e-1, Norwich Village 6
Yeo Helina M e-3, Norwich Village 4
Yeo John A e-3, Norwich Village 4
Yeo Meta J e-3, Norwich Village 4
Yorston Ameilia c-1, Norwich North 7
Yorston Jessie E c-1, Norwich North 7
Yorston John c-1, Norwich North 7
Yorston Mary c-1, Norwich North 7
Yorston Susanna c-1, Norwich North 7
Yorston William c-1, Norwich North 7
Yoston Carrie c-1, Norwich North 7
Young Albert A d-1, Hawtrey 6
Young Almeda L d-4, Springford 6
Young Alva d-5, Norwich South 11
Young Andrew d-4, Springford 8
Young Andrew c-4, Norwich North 8
Young Anne d-4, Springford 8
Young Catherine d-4, Springford 8
Young Catherine d-3, Otterville 2
Young Charles M d-4, Springford 7
Young Clarence d-1, Hawtrey 9
Young Clarence A d-5, Norwich South 11
Young David d-5, Norwich South 11
Young David d-1, Hawtrey 5
Young Edna d-2, Norwich South 6
Young Edney d-1, Hawtrey 9
Young Elizabeth d-5, Norwich South 11
Young Ella M d-4, Springford 8
Young Ella M c-4, Norwich North 8
Young George c-1, Norwich North 3
Young High E d-4, Springford 8
Young Isaac c-1, Norwich North 3
Young Jacob d-1, Hawtrey 9
Young Jenny d-1, Hawtrey 9
Young John W d-1, Hawtrey 9
Young Leyly d-1, Hawtrey 9
Young Lottie M d-5, Norwich South 11
Young Martha L d-5, Norwich South 11
Young Mary c-1, Norwich North 3
Young Melinda d-4, Springford 8
Young Ruth d-1, Hawtrey 9
Young Silas E d-4, Springford 8
Young Susan d-1, Hawtrey 5
Young Wilson d-3, Otterville 2
Zufelt Byron e-1, Norwich Village 5
Zufelt Christine e-1, Norwich Village 5
Zufelt Dora e-1, Norwich Village 5
Zufelt George e-1, Norwich Village 5